Username Password Forgot Password?  

TPs List


TP Number Last Name First Name Club Team
201608 Chan  Yi Man HKFC B
201609 Cheng Ting Kwo April HKFC E
201639 Cabrelli Alison HKFC F
201642 Chan Wan Chi Dora HKFC G
201649 Wang Kuan Yun Rhoda Rhino A
201705 Choi Wai Ying (Phoebe) KCC B
201711 Lee Cheuk Yiu (Nicole) Swire A
201713 Li Wing Yin Skyers B
201715 Madhvani Leena HKFC C
201719 Wilcox Rebecca HKFC B
201721 Yick Cheuk Tung LHT B
201724 Cheung Derek Tsz Yin Antlers C
201736 Tse Chi Shing (Wilson) Ewis A
201738 Wong Ting Lam (Kevin) Ewis A
201804 Evans Anna HKFC F
201805 Hung Rebecca Shaheen B
201806 Law Emma Shu Wah Skyers B
201807 Li Isabel HKFC D
201808 Lui Chun Ting Lelia Valley D
201809 Mok Ange HKFC A
201810 Ng Rachel Ewis B
201811 Ng Sarah Shaheen B
201812 Ngan Yuet (Charlotte) Coyotez A
201813 Perry Victoria Valley B
201817 Chau Edward  Valley F
201818 Cheung Chunho Billy Skyers A
201819 Davidson Loughlin HKFC D
         
201820 Lancelotte Justin HKFC D
201822 Lee Ka Nam Ewis A
201823 Lloyd David HKFC H
201825 Chan Lok Yee Jennifer Antlers B
201826 Cheng Yuen Yee Melvina HKFC A
201827 Ching Hou Yee Antlers B
201828 Fung Natalie KCC B
201829 Kwok Yuen Sheung Pheonix B
201830 Lee Nok Yi Antlers B
201831 Leung Tsoi Hang Pheonix B
201832 Li Che Wai LHT B
201833 Liu Hoi Ching LHT B
201834 Ng Helen Hoi Ling Swire A
201835 Ng Sze Wan Natalie Swire A
201836 Sinn Samantha Yu Tung Antlers B
201837 Thometz Eva KCC B
201839 Wong Wai Ki Kelly Coyotez A
201840 Wong Wing Yu (Natalie) Antlers B
201841 Wong Yu Yan Pheonix B
201842 Chan Chak Wa Jacky Antlers A
201843 Chan Matthew KCC A
201844 Chan Yung Hin KCC C
201848 Chung On Shun Dragons B
201849 Hamilton Tom HKFC E
201850 Leung Man Yin Jonathan Elite D
201852 Li Man Ho Dragons B
201853 Mak Chun Yin Antlers B
201854 Ng Yat Hei Boris Shaheen B
201855 Shaune Lim Valley F
201857 Singh Nirdeep SSSC C
201858 Siu Derek HKFC C
201859 Siu Yik Hin Ryan Rhino A
201860 So Chun Cheong Shaheen B
201861 Studholme-Wilson Christopher (Kit) HKFC D
201862 Studholme-Wilson Felix HKFC E
201863 Wong Richard Tin Ho Valley E
201864 Wong Silver Shaheen B
201866 Kaur Prabhsharan Khalsa A
201867 Kaur Simrandeep Khalsa A
201868 Keeley Hannah HKFC H
201869 Law Claire Valley E
201871 Poulton Sophie HKFC H
201872 Tang Wai Man (Kathy) LHT B
201874 Yuen Suet Ping Pipi Aquila A
201875 Yung Constance NO CLUB Non-Player
201877 Chung Cheuk Heng (Brian) Scorpion B
201878 Liu Chi Keung Pak Assn B
201881 To Wang Yat (Harry) KCC B
Updated as at 22 March 2019