Username Password Forgot Password?  

Results

2017
  Sep   16   20   21   23   27   30  
  Oct   7   11   12   14   18   19   21   25   26  
  Nov   1   2   4   8   9   11   15   16   18   22   25   30  
  Dec   2   6   9   14  
2018
  Jan   6   11   13   17   20   24   25   27   31  
  Feb   1   3   8   10   22   24   26   28  
  Mar   3   8   10   14   17   22   24  
  Apr   12   14   21   26   28  
  May   5   12   19  
League/Tournament
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Saturday, 16 Sep 2017
Premier Division
HKFC A
6-0
Coyotez
Premier Division
HKFC B
1-1
HKCC A
Premier Division
KCC A
0-4
Valley A
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch A
3-0
Aquila A
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC D
4-0
Shaheen A
1st Division (Round 1)
KCC B
1-1
HKFC C
1st Division (Round 1)
Skyers A
0-1
Valley B
3rd Division
Elite B
0-1
HKFC G
3rd Division
KCC C
1-0
LHT B
3rd Division
Phoenix A
2-0
Swire A
3rd Division
Phoenix B
1-1
Skyers B
4th Division
Shaheen B
0-4
Skyers C
4th Division
Valley D
0-4
HKU
5th Division
Ewis B
1-1
HKCC C
5th Division
HKFC H
Antlers B
5th Division
Valley E
1-4
Recreio B
Wednesday, 20 Sep 2017
4th Division
Vets C
6-0
Elite C
Thursday, 21 Sep 2017
1st Division (Round 1)
Vets A
3-0
Shaheen A
3rd Division
Vets B
2-1
LHT B
Saturday, 23 Sep 2017
Premier Division
HKFC A
7-2
HKFC B
Premier Division
KCC A
1-2
Coyotez
Premier Division
Valley A
4-1
HKCC A
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch A
9-0
Skyers A
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC C
8-0
Aquila A
1st Division (Round 1)
KCC B
4-0
Dutch B
1st Division (Round 1)
Valley B
1-2
HKFC D
2nd Division
Elite A
0-0
Valley C
2nd Division
HKFC E
0-1
HKCC B
2nd Division
Recreio A
6-1
LHT A
3rd Division
Elite B
0-2
Phoenix A
3rd Division
KCC C
0-5
HKFC G
3rd Division
Phoenix B
2-3
Swire A
4th Division
Shaheen B
Ewis A
4th Division
Valley D
0-5
Police
5th Division
Ewis B
1-0
Khalsa A
5th Division
HKFC H
1-0
HKCC C
5th Division
Swire B
0-7
Recreio B
Wednesday, 27 Sep 2017
1st Division (Round 1)
Vets A
4-2
Dutch B
Saturday, 30 Sep 2017
Premier Division
HKCC A
1-1
Coyotez
2nd Division
Antlers A
2-1
HKFC F
3rd Division
Elite B
1-0
Swire A
3rd Division
HKFC G
1-3
LHT B
3rd Division
Phoenix A
3-0
Skyers B
4th Division
HKU
1-4
Ewis A
4th Division
Skyers C
0-6
Police
5th Division
HKFC H
5-0
Ewis B
5th Division
Khalsa A
6-0
Swire B
5th Division
Recreio B
1-1
HKCC C
Saturday, 7 Oct 2017
Premier Division
HKFC A
2-0
KCC A
Premier Division
HKFC B
2-1
Valley A
1st Division (Round 1)
Aquila A
2-2
Shaheen A
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch A
2-2
HKFC C
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch B
0-3
Skyers A
1st Division (Round 1)
KCC B
1-0
HKFC D
2nd Division
Antlers A
0-4
HKCC B
2nd Division
Elite A
1-1
LHT A
2nd Division
HKFC E
1-0
Recreio A
2nd Division
HKFC F
3-0
Valley C
3rd Division
Elite B
4-0
KCC C
3rd Division
Phoenix B
0-3
Phoenix A
3rd Division
Skyers B
2-0
LHT B
4th Division
Elite C
Ewis A
4th Division
Skyers C
0-2
HKU
5th Division
Ewis B
2-0
Antlers B
5th Division
Khalsa A
0-1
Recreio B
5th Division
Valley E
2-1
Swire B
Wednesday, 11 Oct 2017
1st Division (Round 1)
Vets A
4-1
Valley B
3rd Division
Vets B
4-1
KCC C
Thursday, 12 Oct 2017
4th Division
Vets C
4-1
Valley D
Saturday, 14 Oct 2017
Premier Division
Coyotez
1-1
HKFC B
Premier Division
HKCC A
2-0
KCC A
Premier Division
Valley A
0-0
HKFC A
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch B
4-1
Aquila A
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC C
9-0
Skyers A
1st Division (Round 1)
KCC B
3-0
Shaheen A
2nd Division
Elite A
0-2
Recreio A
2nd Division
HKFC E
0-1
Antlers A
2nd Division
HKFC F
8-0
LHT A
2nd Division
Valley C
0-3
HKCC B
3rd Division
Elite B
0-1
Phoenix B
3rd Division
LHT B
1-0
Swire A
3rd Division
Skyers B
1-0
HKFC G
4th Division
Shaheen B
0-6
Elite C
5th Division
HKCC C
4-0
Swire B
5th Division
Khalsa A
1-0
Valley E
5th Division
Recreio B
3-0
Antlers B
Wednesday, 18 Oct 2017
1st Division (Round 1)
KCC B
4-4
Vets A
4th Division
Vets C
0-0
HKU
Thursday, 19 Oct 2017
3rd Division
Elite B
1-0
Vets B
Saturday, 21 Oct 2017
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch B
1-7
Dutch A
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC D
4-0
Aquila A
1st Division (Round 1)
Shaheen A
0-0
Skyers A
1st Division (Round 1)
Valley B
0-3
HKFC C
2nd Division
HKFC E
1-1
Elite A
2nd Division
HKFC F
0-3
Recreio A
2nd Division
LHT A
1-5
HKCC B
2nd Division
Valley C
0-1
Antlers A
3rd Division
LHT B
0-0
Phoenix A
3rd Division
Skyers B
7-1
KCC C
3rd Division
Swire A
1-1
HKFC G
4th Division
Elite C
0-2
Valley D
4th Division
Ewis A
9-0
Skyers C
4th Division
Police
9-0
Shaheen B
5th Division
Antlers B
1-0
Swire B
5th Division
HKCC C
6-0
Valley E
5th Division
HKFC H
5-1
Recreio B
Wednesday, 25 Oct 2017
3rd Division
Vets B
2-0
HKFC G
4th Division
Vets C
1-1
Police
Thursday, 26 Oct 2017
1st Division (Round 1)
Vets A
2-0
HKFC D
Wednesday, 1 Nov 2017
3rd Division
Skyers B
0-1
Vets B
Thursday, 2 Nov 2017
1st Division (Round 1)
Aquila A
1-5
Vets A
Saturday, 4 Nov 2017
Premier Division
HKCC A
4-4
HKFC A
Premier Division
KCC A
0-4
HKFC B
Premier Division
Valley A
2-0
Coyotez
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC C
6-0
Dutch B
1st Division (Round 1)
Shaheen A
1-2
Dutch A
1st Division (Round 1)
Skyers A
0-0
HKFC D
1st Division (Round 1)
Valley B
1-1
KCC B
2nd Division
HKFC E
2-2
Valley C
2nd Division
LHT A
1-4
Antlers A
2nd Division
Recreio A
3-0
HKCC B
3rd Division
HKFC G
0-8
Phoenix A
3rd Division
LHT B
0-2
Phoenix B
3rd Division
Swire A
3-0
KCC C
5th Division
Antlers B
1-1
Valley E
5th Division
HKCC C
4-1
Khalsa A
5th Division
Recreio B
1-0
Ewis B
5th Division
Swire B
HKFC H
Wednesday, 8 Nov 2017
1st Division (Round 1)
Skyers A
0-7
Vets A
Thursday, 9 Nov 2017
3rd Division
Swire A
1-2
Vets B
4th Division
Vets C
Shaheen B
Saturday, 11 Nov 2017
Premier Division
Coyotez
0-2
HKFC A
Premier Division
HKCC A
0-2
HKFC B
Premier Division
Valley A
6-0
KCC A
1st Division (Round 1)
Aquila A
0-8
KCC B
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch B
0-2
Valley B
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC D
2-1
Dutch A
1st Division (Round 1)
Shaheen A
0-4
HKFC C
2nd Division
HKFC F
3-1
Elite A
3rd Division
Elite B
1-4
Skyers B
3rd Division
HKFC G
1-1
Phoenix B
3rd Division
Phoenix A
KCC C
4th Division
Ewis A
3-0
Police
4th Division
HKU
0-1
Elite C
4th Division
Skyers C
0-4
Valley D
5th Division
Antlers B
3-0
Khalsa A
5th Division
HKFC H
6-0
Valley E
5th Division
Swire B
1-2
Ewis B
Wednesday, 15 Nov 2017
4th Division
Vets C
3-0
Skyers C
Thursday, 16 Nov 2017
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch A
1-1
Vets A
3rd Division
Phoenix A
8-0
Vets B
Saturday, 18 Nov 2017
Premier Division
Coyotez
1-1
KCC A
Premier Division
HKCC A
0-3
Valley A
Premier Division
HKFC B
0-1
HKFC A
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch B
1-6
Shaheen A
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC D
0-3
HKFC C
1st Division (Round 1)
Skyers A
0-9
KCC B
2nd Division
HKCC B
2-0
Elite A
2nd Division
HKFC E
1-0
HKFC F
2nd Division
LHT A
4-1
Valley C
2nd Division
Recreio A
1-2
Antlers A
3rd Division
Elite B
3-1
LHT B
3rd Division
KCC C
1-5
Phoenix B
3rd Division
Swire A
3-0
Skyers B
4th Division
Ewis A
7-0
Valley D
4th Division
HKU
5-0
Shaheen B
4th Division
Police
2-1
Elite C
5th Division
Recreio B
0-0
Valley E
Wednesday, 22 Nov 2017
3rd Division
Phoenix B
2-3
Vets B
4th Division
Vets C
0-8
Ewis A
Saturday, 25 Nov 2017
Premier Division
Coyotez
1-2
HKCC A
Premier Division
HKFC B
0-2
Valley A
Premier Division
KCC A
HKFC A
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch A
5-0
Valley B
2nd Division
Antlers A
1-0
Elite A
2nd Division
HKFC E
4-0
LHT A
2nd Division
HKFC F
0-2
HKCC B
2nd Division
Valley C
0-3
Recreio A
3rd Division
Elite B
2-2
Swire A
3rd Division
HKFC G
1-0
LHT B
3rd Division
Skyers B
0-2
Phoenix A
4th Division
Elite C
3-0
Skyers C
4th Division
Police
0-1
HKU
4th Division
Valley D
6-0
Shaheen B
5th Division
Antlers B
0-2
HKCC C
5th Division
Khalsa A
0-7
HKFC H
5th Division
Valley E
0-2
Ewis B
Thursday, 30 Nov 2017
3rd Division
LHT B
0-4
Vets B
4th Division
Police
0-0
Vets C
Saturday, 2 Dec 2017
Premier Division
HKFC A
3-1
Valley A
Premier Division
HKFC B
4-1
Coyotez
Premier Division
KCC A
0-2
HKCC A
1st Division (Round 1)
Aquila A
0-7
Valley B
2nd Division
HKCC B
0-0
HKFC E
2nd Division
HKFC F
0-2
Antlers A
2nd Division
LHT A
0-6
Recreio A
2nd Division
Valley C
0-3
Elite A
3rd Division
KCC C
1-2
HKFC G
3rd Division
Phoenix A
4-0
Elite B
3rd Division
Swire A
2-0
Phoenix B
4th Division
Ewis A
9-0
Elite C
4th Division
HKU
0-1
Valley D
4th Division
Skyers C
2-1
Shaheen B
5th Division
Antlers B
0-3
HKFC H
5th Division
HKCC C
1-1
Ewis B
Wednesday, 6 Dec 2017
1st Division (Round 1)
Vets A
3-0
HKFC C
4th Division
Elite C
0-6
Vets C
Saturday, 9 Dec 2017
Premier Division
Coyotez
0-5
Valley A
Premier Division
HKFC A
4-0
HKCC A
Premier Division
HKFC B
3-0
KCC A
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch B
0-4
HKFC D
1st Division (Round 1)
KCC B
0-6
Dutch A
1st Division (Round 1)
Skyers A
1-0
Aquila A
1st Division (Round 1)
Valley B
0-0
Shaheen A
2nd Division
HKCC B
3-1
Antlers A
2nd Division
HKFC E
1-0
Recreio A
2nd Division
HKFC F
0-2
Valley C
2nd Division
LHT A
1-2
Elite A
4th Division
Ewis A
4-0
Shaheen B
4th Division
HKU
2-1
Skyers C
4th Division
Police
4-1
Valley D
5th Division
Ewis B
5-0
Khalsa A
5th Division
HKCC C
0-1
HKFC H
5th Division
Swire B
0-4
Recreio B
Thursday, 14 Dec 2017
3rd Division
Vets B
3-0
Phoenix B
Saturday, 6 Jan 2018
2nd Division
HKCC B
2-0
Valley C
2nd Division
HKFC E
0-4
Antlers A
2nd Division
LHT A
4-6
HKFC F
2nd Division
Recreio A
0-5
Elite A
3rd Division
HKFC G
0-4
Elite B
3rd Division
LHT B
3-0
KCC C
3rd Division
Skyers B
4-0
Phoenix B
3rd Division
Swire A
0-0
Phoenix A
4th Division
Elite C
3-2
Shaheen B
4th Division
Ewis A
2-0
HKU
4th Division
Police
6-1
Skyers C
5th Division
Antlers B
0-4
Ewis B
5th Division
Recreio B
7-1
Khalsa A
5th Division
Swire B
1-3
Valley E
Thursday, 11 Jan 2018
3rd Division
HKFC G
1-1
Vets B
4th Division
Shaheen B
Vets C
Saturday, 13 Jan 2018
3rd Division
KCC C
0-3
Elite B
3rd Division
LHT B
0-2
Skyers B
3rd Division
Phoenix A
Phoenix B
4th Division
Elite C
0-1
HKU
4th Division
Police
0-3
Ewis A
4th Division
Valley D
4-0
Skyers C
5th Division
HKFC H
4-0
Ewis B
5th Division
Recreio B
0-0
HKCC C
5th Division
Swire B
6-1
Khalsa A
1st Division (Round 2)
HKFC D
2-1
KCC B
1st Division (Round 2)
Shaheen A
2-1
Dutch B
1st Division (Round 2)
Skyers A
0-6
HKFC C
1st Division (Round 2)
Valley B
2-0
Aquila A
Wednesday, 17 Jan 2018
3rd Division
KCC C
0-7
Vets B
4th Division
Skyers C
Vets C
Saturday, 20 Jan 2018
3rd Division
HKFC G
0-2
Skyers B
3rd Division
Phoenix B
1-4
Elite B
3rd Division
Swire A
0-1
LHT B
4th Division
Elite C
2-0
Police
4th Division
Shaheen B
0-6
HKU
4th Division
Valley D
0-6
Ewis A
5th Division
Antlers B
0-2
Recreio B
5th Division
Swire B
0-5
HKCC C
5th Division
Valley E
0-1
Khalsa A
1st Division (Round 2)
HKFC C
3-0
Dutch B
1st Division (Round 2)
KCC B
1-1
Aquila A
1st Division (Round 2)
Shaheen A
1-1
HKFC D
1st Division (Round 2)
Valley B
0-0
Skyers A
Wednesday, 24 Jan 2018
4th Division
Valley D
2-3
Vets C
Thursday, 25 Jan 2018
3rd Division
Vets B
1-2
Elite B
Saturday, 27 Jan 2018
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch B
1-3
HKFC D
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC C
6-0
Valley B
1st Division (Round 1)
KCC B
3-2
Skyers A
1st Division (Round 1)
Shaheen A
3-2
Aquila A
2nd Division
Elite A
0-5
Antlers A
2nd Division
HKCC B
2-1
HKFC F
2nd Division
LHT A
0-3
HKFC E
2nd Division
Recreio A
2-0
Valley C
3rd Division
HKFC G
1-3
Swire A
3rd Division
KCC C
1-9
Skyers B
3rd Division
Phoenix A
5-0
LHT B
5th Division
HKFC H
4-0
Recreio B
5th Division
Swire B
0-2
Antlers B
5th Division
Valley E
0-6
HKCC C
Wednesday, 31 Jan 2018
3rd Division
Vets B
1-2
Skyers B
Thursday, 1 Feb 2018
4th Division
Ewis A
9-1
Vets C
Saturday, 3 Feb 2018
1st Division (Round 1)
Aquila A
1-0
Dutch B
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC C
1-0
HKFC D
1st Division (Round 1)
KCC B
0-2
Valley B
1st Division (Round 1)
Skyers A
0-2
Shaheen A
2nd Division
Antlers A
4-0
Valley C
2nd Division
HKCC B
3-0
LHT A
2nd Division
HKFC E
1-1
Elite A
2nd Division
HKFC F
1-1
Recreio A
3rd Division
HKFC G
1-7
Phoenix A
3rd Division
KCC C
Swire A
3rd Division
Phoenix B
0-0
LHT B
4th Division
HKU
0-0
Police
5th Division
Ewis B
0-0
Recreio B
5th Division
Khalsa A
0-2
HKCC C
5th Division
Swire B
0-6
HKFC H
5th Division
Valley E
1-2
Antlers B
Thursday, 8 Feb 2018
3rd Division
Vets B
5-0
Swire A
4th Division
HKU
0-1
Vets C
Saturday, 10 Feb 2018
1st Division (Round 1)
Aquila A
0-6
HKFC D
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC C
5-0
KCC B
1st Division (Round 1)
Shaheen A
1-1
Valley B
1st Division (Round 1)
Skyers A
2-2
Dutch B
2nd Division
Antlers A
6-0
LHT A
2nd Division
HKFC F
1-3
Elite A
3rd Division
HKFC G
1-2
Phoenix B
3rd Division
KCC C
0-4
Phoenix A
3rd Division
Skyers B
0-3
Elite B
4th Division
Shaheen B
4-0
Police
4th Division
Skyers C
Ewis A
4th Division
Valley D
1-0
Elite C
5th Division
Ewis B
1-0
Swire B
5th Division
HKFC H
8-0
Valley E
5th Division
Khalsa A
1-0
Antlers B
Thursday, 22 Feb 2018
3rd Division
Vets B
0-5
Phoenix A
Premier Division (Round 3)
Vets A
0-5
HKFC B
Saturday, 24 Feb 2018
1st Division (Round 1)
Dutch B
0-5
Valley B
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC C
Aquila A
1st Division (Round 1)
HKFC D
2-1
Skyers A
1st Division (Round 1)
Shaheen A
0-0
KCC B
2nd Division
HKCC B
1-1
Recreio A
2nd Division
HKFC E
1-1
Valley C
3rd Division
LHT B
1-1
Elite B
3rd Division
Phoenix B
5-0
KCC C
3rd Division
Skyers B
1-0
Swire A
4th Division
Shaheen B
Valley D
4th Division
Skyers C
1-1
Elite C
5th Division
Ewis B
1-1
Valley E
5th Division
HKCC C
5-0
Antlers B
5th Division
HKFC H
Khalsa A
Premier Division (Round 3)
Coyotez
1-3
Valley A
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKCC A
0-0
Dutch A
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKFC A
KCC A
Monday, 26 Feb 2018
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKCC A
0-3
Valley A
Wednesday, 28 Feb 2018
Premier Division (Round 3)
Vets A
1-2
Coyotez
Saturday, 3 Mar 2018
2nd Division
HKFC F
1-3
HKFC E
2nd Division
Recreio A
0-1
Antlers A
2nd Division
Valley C
0-0
LHT A
KO cup Bowl
Antlers B
4-0
Police
KO cup Bowl
HKFC H
4-0
HKCC C
KO cup Bowl
HKU
0-1
Ewis B
KO cup Bowl
Shaheen B
0-6
Skyers C
KO cup Bowl
Swire B
4-0
Elite C
KO cup Bowl
Valley D
4-0
Khalsa A
KO cup Bowl
Valley E
2-1
Recreio B
1st Division (Round 2)
Aquila A
3-2
Skyers A
1st Division (Round 2)
Dutch B
0-3
KCC B
1st Division (Round 2)
HKFC C
6-0
Shaheen A
1st Division (Round 2)
HKFC D
1-2
Valley B
Premier Division (Round 3)
Dutch A
HKFC A
Premier Division (Round 3)
KCC A
0-1
HKFC B
Thursday, 8 Mar 2018
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKFC A
7-0
Vets A
Saturday, 10 Mar 2018
2nd Division
Elite A
0-0
HKCC B
KO cup Bowl
Elite B
0-6
Ewis A
KO cup Bowl
HKFC G
8-0
Swire B
KO cup Bowl
KCC C
1-4
Valley E
KO cup Bowl
LHT B
4-0
Skyers C
KO cup Bowl
Phoenix A
4-0
Ewis B
KO cup Bowl
Phoenix B
1-0
Antlers B
KO cup Bowl
Skyers B
3-1
Valley D
KO cup Bowl
Swire A
0-7
HKFC H
Premier Division (Round 3)
Coyotez
2-0
HKCC A
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKFC B
2-0
Dutch A
Premier Division (Round 3)
Valley A
4-0
KCC A
Wednesday, 14 Mar 2018
Premier Division (Round 3)
Valley A
6-1
Vets A
Saturday, 17 Mar 2018
KO cup Bowl
HKFC H
0-3
Ewis A
KO cup Bowl
LHT B
3-1
Phoenix B
KO cup Bowl
Phoenix A
7-0
HKFC G
KO cup Bowl
Skyers B
6-0
Valley E
KO cup Cup
Elite A
2-4
Valley B
KO cup Cup
HKFC C
4-0
HKCC B
KO cup Cup
HKFC D
4-0
Dutch B
KO cup Cup
HKFC E
0-3
Antlers A
KO cup Cup
HKFC F
0-3
Aquila A
KO cup Cup
KCC B
3-2
Recreio A
KO cup Cup
Skyers A
3-1
Shaheen A
KO cup Cup
Valley C
4-0
LHT A
Premier Division (Round 3)
Coyotez
0-2
HKFC A
Premier Division (Round 3)
Dutch A
1-0
KCC A
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKCC A
0-3
HKFC B
KO cup Saucer
HKU
4-0
Elite C
KO cup Saucer
Khalsa A
2-3
Recreio B
Thursday, 22 Mar 2018
Premier Division (Round 3)
Dutch A
3-0
Vets A
Saturday, 24 Mar 2018
KO cup Bowl
Phoenix A
6-0
LHT B
KO cup Bowl
Skyers B
1-3
Ewis A
KO cup Cup
Antlers A
0-2
HKFC D
KO cup Cup
HKFC C
9-0
Skyers A
KO cup Cup
KCC B
1-2
Aquila A
KO cup Cup
Valley C
3-2
Valley B
Premier Division (Round 3)
Coyotez
0-1
HKFC B
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKCC A
1-1
KCC A
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKFC A
3-0
Valley A
KO cup Plate
HKCC B
1-2
Shaheen A
KO cup Plate
HKFC E
1-4
Dutch B
KO cup Plate
LHT A
2-4
Elite A
KO cup Plate
Recreio A
3-1
HKFC F
KO cup Saucer
HKU
1-3
HKCC C
KO cup Saucer
Recreio B
6-0
Shaheen B
Thursday, 12 Apr 2018
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKCC A
7-0
Vets A
Saturday, 14 Apr 2018
KO cup Cup
Aquila A
0-7
HKFC D
KO cup Cup
HKFC C
3-1
Valley C
Premier Division (Round 3)
Dutch A
2-3
Valley A
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKFC A
1-0
HKFC B
Premier Division (Round 3)
KCC A
1-4
Coyotez
KO cup Plate
Recreio A
4-0
Dutch B
KO cup Plate
Shaheen A
4-3
Elite A
Saturday, 21 Apr 2018
KO cup Bowl
Phoenix A
1-2
Ewis A
KO cup Saucer
HKCC C
3-0
Recreio B
Thursday, 26 Apr 2018
Premier Division (Round 3)
Vets A
2-1
KCC A
Saturday, 28 Apr 2018
KO cup Cup
HKFC C
2-1
HKFC D
Premier Division (Round 3)
Coyotez
2-0
Dutch A
Premier Division (Round 3)
HKCC A
0-6
HKFC A
Premier Division (Round 3)
Valley A
1-0
HKFC B
KO cup Plate
Shaheen A
1-0
Recreio A
Saturday, 5 May 2018
Holland Cup
Coyotez
2-1
HKFC B
Holland Cup
HKCC A
2-1
Dutch A
Holland Cup
Valley A
5-0
KCC A
Saturday, 12 May 2018
Holland Cup
HKCC A
1-8
HKFC A
Holland Cup
Valley A
3-0
Coyotez
Saturday, 19 May 2018
Holland Cup
HKFC A
1-0
Valley A