Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2020
  Nov   8   10   13   15   20   22   27   29  
  Dec   6   11   13   15   18   20  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Sunday, 8 Nov 2020
 
1
09:00
KP
HKCC A
Dutch A
Gurcharan - 4524
Moharpreet Preet Singh Dhillon - 4415
 
 
1
10:45
KP
Valley B
KCC B
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Chahal Amoldeep - 4622
 
 
1
12:30
KP
Aquila A
HKFC D
Billy Dillon - 4384
Moka Mok - 4561
 
 
1
14:15
KP
Khalsa B
SSSC B
Richard Mak - 4373
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
1
16:00
KP
NBC A
HKFC C
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Marco Yeung - 4338
 
 
2
18:00
KP
Scorpion A
Diocesan A
HKFC C
NBC A
 
 
2
11:40
LF
Elite A
RHOBA A
Dragons A
Valley C
 
 
2
13:15
LF
Dragons A
Valley C
Elite A
RHOBA A
 
 
2
14:50
LF
HKFC E
HKCC B
IUHK A
Pak B
 
 
2
16:20
LF
IUHK A
Pak B
HKFC E
HKCC B
 
 
3
11:40
BS
NBC B
KCC C
RHOBA B
HKFC F
 
 
3
13:15
BS
HKFC F
RHOBA B
KCC C
NBC B
 
 
3
14:50
BS
Shaheen B
Gojra A
Sirius A
Elite B
 
 
3
16:25
BS
Sirius A
Elite B
Shaheen B
Gojra A
 
Tuesday, 10 Nov 2020
 
3
20:30
HV1
Aquila B
Khalsa C
Rhino A
Lewis Man - 4413
 
 
3
20:45
LF
Valley D
Recreio A
Elite C
Police A
 
 
4
18:50
HV1
Rhino A
HKFC G
Aquila B
Khalsa C
 
 
4
19:00
LF
Elite C
Police A
Valley D
Recreio A
 
Friday, 13 Nov 2020
 
4
18:50
HV1
Aquila C
Dragons B
RHOBA C
Dutch B
 
 
4
20:30
HV1
RHOBA C
Dutch B
Aquila C
Dragons B
 
Sunday, 15 Nov 2020
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC D
Valley B
Ernest Li - 4376
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
 
 
1
16:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Antlers A
Billy Dillon - 4384
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Dutch A
NBC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Richard Mak - 4373
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
1
12:30
KP
SSSC B
Aquila A
Moka Mok - 4561
Mohammad Tanveer - 4346
 
 
1
14:15
KP
KCC B
HKCC A
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Tabassum Nazar - 4353
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Dragons A
HKFC F
Gojra A
 
 
2
12:30
HV1
IUHK A
Elite A
HKCC B
RHOBA A
 
 
2
14:15
HV1
HKCC B
RHOBA A
IUHK A
Elite A
 
 
2
09:00
KP
Pak B
Diocesan A
KNS B
Scorpion A
 
 
2
10:45
KP
KNS B
Scorpion A
Pak B
Diocesan A
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
Gojra A
HKFC F
HKFC E
Dragons A
 
 
3
09:40
HV2
Sirius A
Shaheen B
NBC B
RHOBA B
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
RHOBA B
NBC B
Sirius A
Shaheen B
 
 
3
11:40
LF
Elite B
Khalsa C
KCC C
Valley D
 
 
3
13:15
LF
KCC C
Valley D
Elite B
Khalsa C
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Aquila B
Recreio B
Antlers C
 
 
4
16:25
BS
Police A
HKFC G
Punjab A
144U B
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Dutch B
Elite C
RHOBA C
144U A
 
 
4
10:45
HV1
RHOBA C
144U A
Dutch B
Elite C
 
 
4
14:50
LF
Dragons B
Rhino A
Ewis A
Antlers B
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
4
16:20
LF
Ewis A
Antlers B
Dragons B
Rhino A
 
 
5A
11:40
BS
Shaheen C
Dragons C
HKFC H
Marcellin A
 
 
5A
18:00
HV1
IUHK B
Sirius B
Dutch A
NBC A
 
 
5A
13:00
HV2
Elite D
KCC D
HKU A
Valley F
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
5A
14:40
HV2
HKU A
Valley F
Elite D
KCC D
 
 
5A
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Antlers C
Recreio A
Aquila B
 
 
5B
13:15
BS
Marcellin A
HKFC H
Shaheen C
Dragons C
 
 
5B
14:50
BS
Punjab A
144U B
HKFC G
Police A
 
 
5B
16:20
HV2
Scorpion B
HKCC C
Skyers A
CSD A
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
5B
18:00
HV2
Skyers A
CSD A
Scorpion B
HKCC C
 
 
5B
16:00
KP
Valley E
Diocesan B
KCC B
HKCC A
 
Friday, 20 Nov 2020
 
5A
18:50
HV1
Sirius B
Shaheen C
Elite D
Antlers C
 
 
5A
20:30
HV1
Elite D
Antlers C
Sirius B
Shaheen C
 
Sunday, 22 Nov 2020
 
P
16:00
HKFC
KNS A
HKFC B
Francis Ho - 4475
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Richard Mak
 
P
12:30
KP
Khalsa A
Shaheen A
Alfred Chan - 4420
Ernest Li - 4376
Camela Wong
 
P
14:15
KP
Pak A
KCC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Debby Tang - 4345
4339 - Noel Chau
 
P
16:00
KP
SSSC A
Valley A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Andy Chan - 4477
4340 - Grewal Parminder
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKCC A
HKFC D
Richard Mak - 4373
Chahal Amoldeep - 4622
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
NBC A
KCC B
Clark Alistair - 4552
Chris Page - 4416
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Valley B
SSSC B
Moka Mok - 4561
Billy Dillon - 4384
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Aquila A
Khalsa B
Mike Evans - 4518
Jelena SURJANAC - 4631
 
 
1
10:45
KP
Antlers A
Dutch A
Marco Yeung - 4338
Singh Kuldeep - 4592
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
Elite A
HKFC E
HKCC A
HKFC D
 
 
2
09:40
HV2
Scorpion A
IUHK A
Diocesan A
KNS B
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
Diocesan A
KNS B
Scorpion A
IUHK A
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
RHOBA A
Pak B
Valley C
HKCC B
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Valley C
HKCC B
RHOBA A
Pak B
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC F
Sirius A
HKFC H
Scorpion B
 
 
3
10:45
HV1
Valley D
RHOBA B
Rhino A
Ewis A
 
 
3
11:40
LF
Shaheen B
Elite B
Dutch B
144U A
 
 
3
14:50
LF
Aquila B
KCC C
NBC B
Gojra A
 
 
3
16:20
LF
NBC B
Gojra A
Aquila B
KCC C
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
Khalsa C
Recreio A
Valley F
Recreio B
 
 
4
11:40
BS
Antlers B
Police A
Elite C
Dragons B
 
 
4
13:15
BS
Elite C
Dragons B
Antlers B
Police A
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Rhino A
Ewis A
Valley D
RHOBA B
 
 
4
09:00
KP
Aquila C
RHOBA C
Antlers A
Dutch A
 
 
4
13:15
LF
144U A
Dutch B
Shaheen B
Elite B
 
 
5A
14:50
BS
HKU A
IUHK B
144U B
Marcellin A
 
 
5A
18:00
KP
KCC D
Dragons C
SSSC A
Valley A
 
 
5A
10:45
Recreio
Valley F
Recreio B
Khalsa C
Recreio A
 
 
5B
16:25
BS
144U B
Marcellin A
HKU A
IUHK B
 
 
5B
09:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Scorpion B
HKFC F
Sirius A
 
 
5B
18:00
HV1
Diocesan B
CSD A
Aquila A
Khalsa B
 
 
5B
16:20
HV2
HKCC C
Skyers A
Valley E
Punjab A
 
 
5B
18:00
HV2
Valley E
Punjab A
HKCC C
Skyers A
 
Friday, 27 Nov 2020
 
5B
18:50
HV1
Scorpion B
144U B
Valley E
Marcellin A
 
 
5B
20:30
HV1
Marcellin A
Valley E
Scorpion B
144U B
 
Sunday, 29 Nov 2020
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Khalsa A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
4384 - Billy Dillon
 
P
12:30
KP
Valley A
Pak A
Billy Dillon - 4384
Vashist Kulbhushan - 4577
Donna Li
 
P
14:15
KP
SSSC A
HKFC B
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Tony Cheung - 4372
Luk Hei Yu Waterlily
 
P
16:00
KP
Shaheen A
KNS A
Gurdev Dhillon Singh - 4412
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Choi Wai Ying (Phoebe)
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Khalsa B
Chan Tak Him Jason - 4604
Jelena SURJANAC - 4631
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
HKCC A
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Chahal Amoldeep - 4622
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Dutch A
Valley B
Clark Alistair - 4552
Mike Evans - 4518
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
1
14:15
HV1
Antlers A
NBC A
Francis Ho - 4475
Ernest Li - 4376
 
 
1
10:45
KP
KCC B
Aquila A
Singh Kuldeep - 4592
Parmjit Singh - 4486
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
Scorpion A
Skyers A
HKFC H
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
KNS B
RHOBA A
CSD A
HKCC C
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Dragons A
Elite A
IUHK A
Diocesan A
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
IUHK A
Diocesan A
Dragons A
Elite A
 
 
2
09:00
KP
Pak B
Valley C
KCC B
Aquila A
 
 
3
14:50
BS
Shaheen B
HKFC F
Antlers C
HKU A
 
 
3
10:45
HV1
RHOBA B
Aquila B
Ewis A
Elite C
 
 
3
11:40
LF
Sirius A
NBC B
Valley D
Gojra A
 
 
3
13:15
LF
Gojra A
Valley D
Sirius A
NBC B
 
 
3
14:50
LF
Elite B
Recreio A
KCC C
Khalsa C
 
 
3
16:20
LF
KCC C
Khalsa C
Elite B
Recreio A
 
 
4
18:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Antlers B
HKFC A
Khalsa A
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Ewis A
Elite C
RHOBA B
Aquila B
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
4
09:40
HV2
Dragons B
144U A
Dutch B
Aquila C
 
 
4
11:20
HV2
Dutch B
Aquila C
Dragons B
144U A
 
 
4
16:20
HV2
Police A
Rhino A
IUHK B
Valley F
 
 
5A
11:40
BS
Shaheen C
Elite D
Dragons C
Sirius B
 
 
5A
13:15
BS
Dragons C
Sirius B
Shaheen C
Elite D
 
 
5A
16:25
BS
Antlers C
HKU A
Shaheen B
HKFC F
 
 
5A
18:00
HV2
IUHK B
Valley F
Police A
Rhino A
 
 
5A
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
KCC D
Valley A
Pak A
 
 
5B
09:00
HKFC
Skyers A
HKFC H
HKFC E
Scorpion A
 
 
5B
18:00
HV1
CSD A
HKCC C
KNS B
RHOBA A
 
 
5B
18:00
KP
Punjab A
Diocesan B
Shaheen A
KNS A
 
Sunday, 6 Dec 2020
  Res
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Pak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
12:30
KP
SSSC A
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
14:15
KP
KNS A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
16:00
KP
KCC A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
HKFC
Valley B
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
10:45
HV1
Aquila A
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
12:30
HV1
Khalsa B
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
HV1
HKCC A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
16:00
HV1
SSSC B
HKFC D
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
2
12:30
HKFC
Diocesan A
HKFC E
Valley B
HKFC C
 
  Res
2
13:00
HV2
Valley C
KNS B
HKCC B
Pak B
 
  Res
2
14:40
HV2
HKCC B
Pak B
Valley C
KNS B
 
  Res
2
10:45
KP
Scorpion A
Dragons A
KCC D
IUHK B
 
  Res
2
13:15
LF
RHOBA A
IUHK A
NBC B
Shaheen B
 
  Res
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC F
Elite B
HKFC G
Elite C
 
  Res
3
11:20
HV2
Khalsa C
RHOBA B
Valley E
Scorpion B
 
  Res
3
16:20
HV2
Valley D
Sirius A
HKU A
Shaheen C
 
  Res
3
11:40
LF
NBC B
Shaheen B
RHOBA A
IUHK A
 
  Res
3
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
KCC C
Dragons C
Recreio B
 
  Res
4
11:40
BS
Police A
144U A
144U B
Skyers A
 
  Res
4
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Elite C
HKFC F
Elite B
 
  Res
4
09:00
HV1
Dragons B
RHOBA C
Aquila A
Dutch A
 
  Res
4
14:50
LF
Ewis A
Aquila C
Antlers B
Rhino A
 
  Res
4
16:20
LF
Antlers B
Rhino A
Ewis A
Aquila C
 
  Res
5A
18:00
HV1
Valley F
Antlers C
SSSC B
HKFC D
 
  Res
5A
18:00
HV2
HKU A
Shaheen C
Valley D
Sirius A
 
  Res
5A
09:00
KP
KCC D
IUHK B
Scorpion A
Dragons A
 
  Res
5A
18:00
KP
Sirius B
Elite D
KCC A
Valley A
 
  Res
5A
10:45
Recreio
Dragons C
Recreio B
Recreio A
KCC C
 
  Res
5B
13:15
BS
144U B
Skyers A
Police A
144U A
 
  Res
5B
14:50
BS
Diocesan B
HKCC C
Punjab A
Marcellin A
 
  Res
5B
16:25
BS
Punjab A
Marcellin A
Diocesan B
HKCC C
 
  Res
5B
18:00
HKFC
HKFC H
CSD A
HKFC B
Pak A
 
  Res
5B
09:40
HV2
Valley E
Scorpion B
Khalsa C
RHOBA B
 
Friday, 11 Dec 2020
  Res
5A
18:50
HV2
Shaheen C
Valley F
CSD A
144U B
 
  Res
5B
20:30
HV2
CSD A
144U B
Shaheen C
Valley F
 
Sunday, 13 Dec 2020
  Res
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC B
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
12:30
KP
Shaheen A
Pak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
14:15
KP
SSSC A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
P
16:00
KP
Khalsa A
KNS A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
10:45
HV1
Dutch A
Khalsa B
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
12:30
HV1
Antlers A
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
14:15
HV1
NBC A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
1
10:45
KP
KCC B
SSSC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
2
12:30
HKFC
HKFC E
RHOBA A
HKFC C
Aquila A
 
  Res
2
09:40
HV2
IUHK A
Valley C
Elite A
Scorpion A
 
  Res
2
11:20
HV2
Elite A
Scorpion A
IUHK A
Valley C
 
  Res
2
11:40
LF
Dragons A
Diocesan A
KNS B
HKCC B
 
  Res
2
13:15
LF
KNS B
HKCC B
Dragons A
Diocesan A
 
  Res
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC F
NBC B
HKFC G
Ewis A
 
  Res
3
13:00
HV2
Gojra A
Khalsa C
Sirius A
Aquila B
 
  Res
3
14:40
HV2
Sirius A
Aquila B
Gojra A
Khalsa C
 
  Res
3
14:50
LF
Elite B
KCC C
Shaheen B
Valley D
 
  Res
3
16:20
LF
Shaheen B
Valley D
Elite B
KCC C
 
  Res
3
12:30
Recreio
RHOBA B
Recreio A
Recreio B
Sirius B
 
  Res
4
11:40
BS
144U A
Aquila C
Elite D
HKU A
 
  Res
4
14:50
BS
Elite C
RHOBA C
Antlers C
KCC D
 
  Res
4
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Ewis A
HKFC F
NBC B
 
  Res
4
09:00
HV1
Antlers B
Dragons B
Dutch A
Khalsa B
 
  Res
4
16:00
HV1
Rhino A
Dutch B
Scorpion B
Punjab A
 
  Res
5A
13:15
BS
Elite D
HKU A
144U A
Aquila C
 
  Res
5A
16:25
BS
Antlers C
KCC D
Elite C
RHOBA C
 
  Res
5A
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Sirius B
RHOBA B
Recreio A
 
  Res
5B
18:00
HV1
Scorpion B
Punjab A
Rhino A
Dutch B
 
  Res
5B
16:20
HV2
HKCC C
HKFC H
Marcellin A
Diocesan B
 
  Res
5B
18:00
HV2
Marcellin A
Diocesan B
HKCC C
HKFC H
 
  Res
5B
09:00
KP
Skyers A
Valley E
KCC B
SSSC B
 
Tuesday, 15 Dec 2020
  Res
3
18:50
HV1
Aquila B
Gojra A
144U A
Ewis A
 
  Res
4
20:30
HV1
144U A
Ewis A
Aquila B
Gojra A
 
Friday, 18 Dec 2020
 
5A
18:50
HV1
IUHK B
Dragons C
Sirius B
HKU A
 
 
5A
20:30
HV1
Sirius B
HKU A
IUHK B
Dragons C
 
Sunday, 20 Dec 2020
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Pak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
12:30
KP
KCC A
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
14:15
KP
Valley A
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
SSSC A
Khalsa A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
Khalsa B
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC D
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Aquila A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Valley B
NBC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
10:45
KP
SSSC B
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
Valley C
HKFC E
Valley D
HKFC F
 
 
2
12:30
HV1
HKCC B
IUHK A
Aquila A
Antlers A
 
 
2
11:40
LF
RHOBA A
Dragons A
Diocesan A
Elite A
 
 
2
13:15
LF
Diocesan A
Elite A
RHOBA A
Dragons A
 
 
2
14:50
LF
Pak B
KNS B
KCC C
RHOBA B
 
 
3
09:00
HKFC
Valley D
HKFC F
Valley C
HKFC E
 
 
3
09:00
HV1
Aquila B
Shaheen B
Khalsa C
Sirius A
 
 
3
10:45
HV1
Khalsa C
Sirius A
Aquila B
Shaheen B
 
 
3
13:00
HV2
NBC B
Elite B
Elite C
Antlers B
 
 
3
16:20
LF
KCC C
RHOBA B
Pak B
KNS B
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Gojra A
Recreio B
IUHK B
 
 
4
18:00
HKFC
144U A
HKFC G
HKFC A
Pak A
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
Aquila C
Police A
RHOBA C
Ewis A
 
 
4
11:20
HV2
RHOBA C
Ewis A
Aquila C
Police A
 
 
4
14:40
HV2
Elite C
Antlers B
NBC B
Elite B
 
 
4
16:20
HV2
Dutch B
Dragons B
Valley F
Elite D
 
 
5A
18:00
HV2
Valley F
Elite D
Dutch B
Dragons B
 
 
5A
09:00
KP
Dragons C
Antlers C
SSSC B
Dutch A
 
 
5A
18:00
KP
KCC D
Shaheen C
SSSC A
Khalsa A
 
 
5A
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
IUHK B
Recreio A
Gojra A
 
 
5B
11:40
BS
Diocesan B
HKFC H
Punjab A
Skyers A
 
 
5B
13:15
BS
Punjab A
Skyers A
Diocesan B
HKFC H
 
 
5B
14:50
BS
144U B
HKCC C
Marcellin A
Scorpion B
 
 
5B
16:25
BS
Marcellin A
Scorpion B
144U B
HKCC C
 
 
5B
18:00
HV1
Valley E
CSD A
Valley B
NBC A
 

Updated on 27 Nov 2020