Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2015
  Sep   13   20   22   25   27   29  
  Oct   2   4   6   9   11  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Sunday, 13 Sep 2015
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
NBC A
 
 
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
Aquila A
 
 
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
SSSC B
RHOBA A
 
 
 
 
1
16:20
HV2
Dutch A
Khalsa B
 
 
 
 
1
14:15
KP
Shaheen B
HKCC B
 
 
 
 
1
16:00
KP
KCC B
Valley B
 
 
 
 
2
16:00
HKFC
HKFC E
Khalsa C
HKFC C
Aquila A
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
Valley C
Elite A
Shaheen C
HKFC F
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
SSSC C
Recreio B
NBC B
Skyers C
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
HKCC C
KCC C
Valley D
Dragons B
 
 
2
12:30
KP
Dragons A
Recreio A
Punjab A
DBS
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC G
IAM A
HKFC H
Antlers A
 
 
3
10:45
HV1
Skyers A
IUHK
HKCC D
Antlers B
 
 
3
14:15
HV1
Shaheen C
HKFC F
Valley C
Elite A
 
 
3
14:40
HV2
Valley D
Dragons B
HKCC C
KCC C
 
 
3
10:45
KP
Punjab A
DBS
Dragons A
Recreio A
 
 
3
16:25
LF
144U B
Pak B
Elite C
HKU B
 
 
4
13:15
BS
RHOBA B
Dutch B
Dragons C
Shaheen D
 
 
4
14:50
BS
Skyers B
Aquila B
Rhino A
Scorpion A
 
 
4
16:25
BS
Rhino A
Scorpion A
Skyers B
Aquila B
 
 
4
09:00
KP
Elite B
Valley E
Recreio E
Police A
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio C
RHOBA C
Recreio D
Khalsa D
 
 
5
11:40
BS
Dragons C
Shaheen D
RHOBA B
Dutch B
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Antlers A
HKFC G
IAM A
 
 
5
09:40
HV2
NBC B
Skyers C
SSSC C
Recreio B
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio E
Police A
Elite B
Valley E
 
 
5
14:15
Recreio
Recreio D
Khalsa D
Recreio C
RHOBA C
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
HKCC D
Antlers B
Skyers A
IUHK
 
 
6
11:40
LF
KCC D
Marcellin A
Elite D
HKU C
 
 
6
13:15
LF
Elite D
HKU C
KCC D
Marcellin A
 
 
6
14:50
LF
Elite C
HKU B
144U B
Pak B
 
Sunday, 20 Sep 2015
 
P
14:15
HKFC
Valley A
SSSC A
 
 
 
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC B
HKFC A
 
 
 
 
P
12:30
KP
KNS A
HKU A
 
 
 
 
P
14:15
KP
HKCC A
KCC A
 
 
 
 
P
16:00
KP
Pak A
Khalsa A
 
 
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC C
KCC B
 
 
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Dutch A
Shaheen B
 
 
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
SSSC B
Aquila A
 
 
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
HKCC B
Valley B
 
 
 
 
1
13:00
HV2
RHOBA A
NBC A
 
 
 
 
1
14:40
HV2
Khalsa B
HKFC D
 
 
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
SSSC C
HKFC H
Recreio D
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
HKCC C
KNS B
Dutch B
Skyers B
 
 
2
16:20
HV2
Valley C
144U A
Elite C
Marcellin A
 
 
2
10:45
KCC
KCC C
Dragons A
HKCC D
KCC D
 
 
2
10:45
KP
Khalsa C
Recreio A
Shaheen D
Antlers A
 
 
2
14:15
Recreio
Recreio B
Elite A
Recreio C
Scorpion A
 
 
3
13:15
BS
Skyers A
Dragons B
KNS C
Valley E
 
 
3
14:50
BS
IAM A
144U B
Aquila B
Rhino A
 
 
3
18:00
HKFC
HKFC G
DBS
HKFC B
HKFC A
 
 
3
18:00
HV1
IUHK
HKFC F
HKCC B
Valley B
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Punjab A
Shaheen C
RHOBA C
Elite B
 
 
3
13:15
LF
Pak B
Valley D
RHOBA B
Aquila C
 
 
4
11:40
BS
KNS C
Valley E
Skyers A
Dragons B
 
 
4
16:25
BS
Aquila B
Rhino A
IAM A
144U B
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Dutch B
Skyers B
HKCC C
KNS B
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
RHOBA C
Elite B
Punjab A
Shaheen C
 
 
4
11:40
LF
RHOBA B
Aquila C
Pak B
Valley D
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio C
Scorpion A
Recreio B
Elite A
 
 
5
09:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Recreio D
HKFC E
SSSC C
 
 
5
09:00
KP
Shaheen D
Antlers A
Khalsa C
Recreio A
 
 
5
18:00
KP
Police A
KNS D
Pak A
Khalsa A
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Khalsa D
Skyers C
Dragons C
Scorpion B
 
 
5
16:25
LF
Dragons C
Scorpion B
Khalsa D
Skyers C
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio E
NBC B
KNS A
HKU A
 
 
6
18:00
HV2
Elite C
Marcellin A
Valley C
144U A
 
 
6
09:00
KCC
HKCC D
KCC D
KCC C
Dragons A
 
Tuesday, 22 Sep 2015
 
6
18:50
HV1
Antlers B
HKU C
HKU B
Elite D
 
 
6
20:30
HV1
HKU B
Elite D
Antlers B
HKU C
 
Friday, 25 Sep 2015
 
4
20:30
HV1
Aquila C
RHOBA C
HKCC D
Elite C
 
 
6
18:50
HV1
HKCC D
Elite C
Aquila C
RHOBA C
 
Sunday, 27 Sep 2015
 
P
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
HKU A
 
 
 
 
P
16:00
HKFC
Shaheen A
HKFC A
 
 
 
 
P
12:30
KP
Pak A
Valley A
 
 
 
 
P
14:15
KP
KNS A
Khalsa A
 
 
 
 
P
16:00
KP
SSSC A
KCC A
 
 
 
 
1
10:45
HKFC
HKFC D
Shaheen B
 
 
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC C
HKCC B
 
 
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Dutch A
Valley B
 
 
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Khalsa B
NBC A
 
 
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
SSSC B
KCC B
 
 
 
 
1
10:45
KP
RHOBA A
Aquila A
 
 
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Dragons A
HKCC C
Valley E
Scorpion A
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Elite A
HKFC E
KNS B
Valley C
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
KNS B
Valley C
Elite A
HKFC E
 
 
2
14:50
LF
144U A
Recreio B
KCC C
Khalsa C
 
 
2
16:25
LF
KCC C
Khalsa C
144U A
Recreio B
 
 
2
14:15
Recreio
Recreio A
SSSC C
SSSC A
KCC A
 
 
3
13:15
BS
Pak B
Skyers A
Dragons C
Police A
 
 
3
14:50
BS
IUHK
Punjab A
Scorpion B
KNS D
 
 
3
09:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Dragons B
HKFC D
Shaheen B
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Shaheen C
HKFC G
Dutch B
Recreio C
 
 
3
16:20
HV2
Valley D
144U B
Khalsa B
NBC A
 
 
3
13:15
LF
DBS
IAM A
RHOBA B
Skyers B
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Valley E
Scorpion A
Dragons A
HKCC C
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
Dutch B
Recreio C
Shaheen C
HKFC G
 
 
4
09:00
KP
Rhino A
KNS C
RHOBA A
Aquila A
 
 
4
11:40
LF
RHOBA B
Skyers B
DBS
IAM A
 
 
5
11:40
BS
Dragons C
Police A
Pak B
Skyers A
 
 
5
16:25
BS
Scorpion B
KNS D
IUHK
Punjab A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio E
Khalsa D
Recreio D
Antlers A
 
 
5
12:30
Recreio
Recreio D
Antlers A
Recreio E
Khalsa D
 
Tuesday, 29 Sep 2015
 
4
20:30
HV1
Elite B
Aquila B
Shaheen D
Scorpion B
 
 
5
18:50
HV1
Shaheen D
Scorpion B
Elite B
Aquila B
 
Friday, 2 Oct 2015
 
5
18:50
HV1
Skyers C
HKFC H
NBC B
KNS D
 
 
5
20:30
HV1
NBC B
KNS D
Skyers C
HKFC H
 
Sunday, 4 Oct 2015
 
P
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
Khalsa A
 
 
 
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKCC A
HKFC A
 
 
 
 
P
12:30
KP
Shaheen A
HKU A
 
 
 
 
P
14:15
KP
KNS A
Valley A
 
 
 
 
P
16:00
KP
SSSC A
Pak A
 
 
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Dutch A
 
 
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
HKCC B
SSSC B
 
 
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Aquila A
NBC A
 
 
 
 
1
13:00
HV2
Valley B
HKFC D
 
 
 
 
1
14:40
HV2
Shaheen B
Khalsa B
 
 
 
 
1
10:45
KP
RHOBA A
KCC B
 
 
 
 
2
11:40
BS
KCC C
SSSC C
Skyers B
RHOBA C
 
 
2
18:00
HKFC
HKFC E
144U A
HKCC A
HKFC A
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Valley C
HKCC C
Pak B
HKFC F
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
Dragons A
Khalsa C
144U B
Skyers A
 
 
2
11:40
LF
Elite A
Recreio A
DBS
Shaheen C
 
 
2
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
KNS B
Shaheen A
HKU A
 
 
3
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
IUHK
HKFC H
Recreio E
 
 
3
09:00
HV1
Pak B
HKFC F
Valley C
HKCC C
 
 
3
16:00
HV1
Valley D
IAM A
Punjab A
Dragons B
 
 
3
18:00
HV1
Punjab A
Dragons B
Valley D
IAM A
 
 
3
09:40
HV2
144U B
Skyers A
Dragons A
Khalsa C
 
 
3
13:15
LF
DBS
Shaheen C
Elite A
Recreio A
 
 
4
13:15
BS
Skyers B
RHOBA C
KCC C
SSSC C
 
 
4
16:20
HV2
Dutch B
Scorpion A
Aquila C
Aquila B
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
Aquila C
Aquila B
Dutch B
Scorpion A
 
 
4
14:50
LF
Elite B
KNS C
Rhino A
Valley E
 
 
4
16:25
LF
Rhino A
Valley E
Elite B
KNS C
 
 
4
12:30
Recreio
Recreio C
RHOBA B
Recreio D
Skyers C
 
 
5
10:45
HKFC
HKFC H
Recreio E
HKFC G
IUHK
 
 
5
18:00
KP
Scorpion B
Antlers A
SSSC A
Pak A
 
 
5
14:15
Recreio
Recreio D
Skyers C
Recreio C
RHOBA B
 
 
6
14:50
BS
Elite D
Marcellin A
HKU B
HKU C
 
 
6
16:25
BS
HKU B
HKU C
Elite D
Marcellin A
 
 
6
09:00
KP
Antlers B
KCC D
RHOBA A
KCC B
 
Tuesday, 6 Oct 2015
 
5
18:50
HV1
Dragons C
Khalsa D
Scorpion B
Police A
 
 
5
20:30
HV1
Scorpion B
Police A
Dragons C
Khalsa D
 
Friday, 9 Oct 2015
 
4
18:50
HV1
Valley E
Aquila B
Skyers B
Recreio C
 
 
4
20:30
HV1
Skyers B
Recreio C
Valley E
Aquila B
 
Sunday, 11 Oct 2015
 
P
14:15
HKFC
HKCC A
HKU A
 
 
 
 
P
16:00
HKFC
Valley A
HKFC B
 
 
 
 
P
12:30
KP
Pak A
KCC A
 
 
 
 
P
14:15
KP
KNS A
SSSC A
 
 
 
 
P
16:00
KP
Shaheen A
Khalsa A
 
 
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
HKFC C
 
 
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
SSSC B
Dutch A
 
 
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Shaheen B
NBC A
 
 
 
 
1
13:00
HV2
HKCC B
RHOBA A
 
 
 
 
1
14:40
HV2
Khalsa B
Valley B
 
 
 
 
1
10:45
KP
Aquila A
KCC B
 
 
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
KNS B
HKFC G
Dragons B
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Elite A
KCC C
IAM A
Shaheen C
 
 
2
09:40
HV2
Khalsa C
HKCC C
Dragons A
SSSC C
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
Dragons A
SSSC C
Khalsa C
HKCC C
 
 
2
10:45
Recreio
Recreio A
144U A
Pak A
KCC A
 
 
2
14:15
Recreio
Recreio B
Valley C
KCC D
HKU C
 
 
3
13:15
BS
Skyers A
Valley D
Dragons C
NBC B
 
 
3
14:50
BS
IUHK
DBS
Scorpion A
KNS C
 
 
3
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Dragons B
HKFC E
KNS B
 
 
3
18:00
HKFC
HKFC F
144U B
Valley A
HKFC B
 
 
3
09:00
HV1
IAM A
Shaheen C
Elite A
KCC C
 
 
3
09:00
KP
Punjab A
Pak B
Aquila A
KCC B
 
 
4
16:25
BS
Scorpion A
KNS C
IUHK
DBS
 
 
4
16:00
HV1
Rhino A
RHOBA C
Aquila C
Dutch B
 
 
4
18:00
HV1
Aquila C
Dutch B
Rhino A
RHOBA C
 
 
4
16:25
LF
RHOBA B
Elite B
Skyers C
Antlers A
 
 
5
11:40
BS
Dragons C
NBC B
Skyers A
Valley D
 
 
5
11:40
LF
Khalsa D
KNS D
Shaheen D
Police A
 
 
5
13:15
LF
Shaheen D
Police A
Khalsa D
KNS D
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Skyers C
Antlers A
RHOBA B
Elite B
 
 
6
16:20
HV2
HKU B
Marcellin A
HKCC D
Elite D
 
 
6
18:00
HV2
HKCC D
Elite D
HKU B
Marcellin A
 
 
6
18:00
KP
Antlers B
Elite C
Shaheen A
Khalsa A
 
 
6
12:30
Recreio
KCC D
HKU C
Recreio B
Valley C
 

Last updated on 27 Apr 2015