Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2022
  Sep   4   11   18   22   25   29  
  Oct   2   6   9   13   16   19   23   26   30  
  Nov   3   6   10   13   17   20   27   30  
  Dec   4  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Sunday, 4 Sep 2022
 
Warm-up
10:30
HV1
Kai Tak A
Aquila A
Kai Tak A
Aquila A
 
 
Warm-up
12:15
HV1
Punjab A
Dragons B
Punjab A
Dragons B
 
 
Warm-up
14:00
HV1
KCC B
Diocesan A
KCC B
Diocesan A
 
 
Warm-up
16:00
HV1
Dutch A
Valley A
Dutch A
Valley A
 
 
Warm-up
09:30
HV2
Valley D
Elite C
Valley D
Elite C
 
 
Warm-up
11:30
HV2
Shaheen B
Kai Tak B
Shaheen B
Kai Tak B
 
 
Warm-up
13:30
HV2
Skyers A
Elite D
Skyers A
Elite D
 
 
Warm-up
15:30
HV2
Elite E
HKU A
Elite E
HKU A
 
 
Warm-up
10:30
KP
Khalsa A
Khalsa B
Khalsa A
Khalsa B
 
 
Warm-up
12:15
KP
RHOBA A
Elite A
RHOBA A
Elite A
 
Sunday, 11 Sep 2022
 
Warm-up
10:45
HV1
Elite A
HKCC B
Elite A
HKCC B
 
 
Warm-up
12:30
HV1
Valley C
Diocesan A
Valley C
Diocesan A
 
 
Warm-up
14:15
HV1
CSD A
Diocesan B
CSD A
Diocesan B
 
 
Warm-up
16:00
HV1
Punjab A
HKCC C
Punjab A
HKCC C
 
 
Warm-up
09:30
HV2
Antlers B
Gojra A
Antlers B
Gojra A
 
 
Warm-up
11:30
HV2
Elite C
KCC C
Elite C
KCC C
 
 
Warm-up
13:30
HV2
KCC B
Rhino A
KCC B
Rhino A
 
 
Warm-up
15:30
HV2
Elite E
SLS A
Elite E
SLS A
 
 
Warm-up
10:30
KP
Aquila A
Shaheen A
Aquila A
Shaheen A
 
 
Warm-up
12:15
KP
KCC A
Valley A
KCC A
Valley A
 
 
Warm-up
14:00
KP
Antlers A
KNS A
Antlers A
KNS A
 
 
Warm-up
16:00
KP
Khalsa A
Nanki A
Khalsa A
Nanki A
 
Sunday, 18 Sep 2022
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
Dutch A
Andy Chan - 4477
Warrick Price - 4356
 
 
1
16:00
HKFC
HKFC C
HKCC A
Billy Dillon - 4384
Richard Mak - 4373
 
 
1
12:30
KP
Diocesan A
Aquila A
Francis Ho - 4475
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
 
 
1
14:15
KP
Shaheen A
KCC B
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
Khalsa B
HKFC D
HKFC B
Dutch A
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Valley C
IUHK A
Elite E
CSD A
 
 
2
12:30
HV1
Kai Tak A
Elite A
HKCC B
Gojra A
 
 
2
14:15
HV1
HKCC B
Gojra A
Kai Tak A
Elite A
 
 
2
16:00
KP
Pak B
Dragons A
Shaheen A
KCC B
 
 
3
16:00
HV1
Rhino A
Valley D
Skyers A
144U A
 
 
3
10:45
KP
RHOBA A
Elite C
RHOBA B
Police A
 
 
3
13:15
LF
Sirius A
Antlers B
RHOBA C
Kai Tak B
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
Shaheen B
Recreio A
Recreio B
Antlers C
 
 
4
11:40
BS
Dragons B
Aquila B
Elite D
Dragons C
 
 
4
10:45
HKFC
HKFC F
Dutch B
HKFC G
KCC D
 
 
4
11:20
HV2
KNS B
HKCC C
SLS A
Skyers B
 
 
4
09:00
KP
RHOBA B
Police A
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Chung Cheuk Wang(Roy) - 4587
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
4
14:50
LF
RHOBA C
Kai Tak B
Sirius A
Antlers B
 
 
5
13:15
BS
Elite D
Dragons C
Dragons B
Aquila B
 
 
5
18:00
HV1
Skyers A
144U A
Rhino A
Valley D
 
 
5
13:00
HV2
Valley E
Punjab A
Kai Tak C
HKU A
 
  Res
5
16:20
LF
Sirius B
Marcellin A
Kaitiaki
Kai Tak D
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Antlers C
Shaheen B
Recreio A
 
 
6
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
KCC D
HKFC F
Dutch B
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
Elite E
CSD A
Valley C
IUHK A
 
 
6
09:40
HV2
SLS A
Skyers B
KNS B
HKCC C
 
 
6
14:40
HV2
Kai Tak C
HKU A
Valley E
Punjab A
 
  Res
6
18:00
LF
Kaitiaki
Kai Tak D
Sirius B
Marcellin A
 
Thursday, 22 Sep 2022
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
Valley B
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Tabassum Nazar - 4353
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
KCC C
HKUHC A
HKJ
Valley B
 
Sunday, 25 Sep 2022
 
P
16:00
HKFC
KCC A
HKFC A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Tony Cheung - 4372
Billy Dillon 4384
 
P
14:15
KP
KNS A
Antlers A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Andy Chan - 4477
Liu Chi Keung 4639
 
P
16:00
KP
Valley A
Khalsa A
Francis Ho - 4475
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Gerry Xavier 4479
 
1
12:30
HKFC
Shaheen A
HKFC C
Ernest Li - 4376
Chan Tak Him Jason - 4604
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
HKCC A
Chang Fu Shing - 4613
Richard Mak - 4373
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Valley B
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
KP
KCC B
Diocesan A
Mohammad Tanveer - 4346
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
 
 
2
14:15
HV1
Valley C
Dragons A
Valley B
Aquila A
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
2
16:00
HV1
Khalsa B
Elite B
Kai Tak C
Elite E
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
2
13:00
HV2
Kai Tak A
Gojra A
IUHK A
HKCC B
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
IUHK A
HKCC B
Kai Tak A
Gojra A
 
 
2
10:45
KP
Pak B
Elite A
CSD A
HKU A
 
  Res
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
Antlers B
HKFC F
HKCC C
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Valley D
Sirius A
Sirius B
Diocesan B
 
 
3
10:45
KCC
RHOBA A
KCC C
KCC D
Kai Tak D
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Elite C
Recreio B
Dragons C
 
 
4
11:40
BS
RHOBA B
KNS B
Antlers C
Skyers A
 
 
4
09:00
HKFC
HKFC F
HKCC C
HKFC E
Antlers B
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
Police A
Dragons B
Valley E
144U A
 
 
4
13:15
LF
RHOBA C
Aquila B
NBC B
Kai Tak B
 
 
4
14:50
LF
NBC B
Kai Tak B
RHOBA C
Aquila B
 
 
5
14:50
BS
Skyers A
Antlers C
RHOBA B
KNS B
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
5
10:45
HV1
Punjab A
Elite D
SLS A
Kaitiaki
 
 
5
09:40
HV2
Sirius B
Diocesan B
Valley D
Sirius A
 
 
5
16:20
HV2
Valley E
144U A
Gurcharan - 4524
Dragons B
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Dragons C
Recreio A
Elite C
 
 
6
18:00
HKFC
Skyers B
HKFC G
KCC A
HKFC A
 
 
6
09:00
HV1
SLS A
Kaitiaki
Punjab A
Elite D
 
 
6
18:00
HV1
Kai Tak C
Elite E
Khalsa B
Elite B
 
 
6
09:15
KCC
KCC D
Kai Tak D
Francis Ho - 4475
HO Tai You - 4644
 
 
6
09:00
KP
CSD A
HKU A
Pak B
Elite A
 
Thursday, 29 Sep 2022
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
NBC A
Tabassum Nazar - 4353
Chang Fu Shing - 4613
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
Rhino A
HKUHC A
HKJ
NBC A
 
Sunday, 2 Oct 2022
 
P
16:00
HKFC
Pak A
HKFC A
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
4613 - Chang Fu Shing
 
P
14:15
KP
KCC A
Antlers A
Andy Chan - 4477
Ernest Li - 4376
Choi Wai Ying 4645
 
P
16:00
KP
Valley A
KNS A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Khalid Hussain - 4397
CHOI Wai Ying
 
1
12:30
HV1
NBC A
Aquila A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Warrick Price - 4356
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Valley B
Diocesan A
Choi Chun Ning - 4531
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Shaheen A
Dutch A
Jasmol Singh DHILLON - 4653
Micky Ng - 4419
 
 
1
12:30
KP
KCC B
HKCC A
Alfred Chan - 4420
Chan Tak Him Jason - 4604
 
 
2
14:15
HKFC
HKFC D
Elite A
Sirius A
HKFC E
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Valley C
Pak B
Dutch B
Dragons B
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
IUHK A
Gojra A
Kaitiaki
HKU A
 
 
2
10:45
KP
Kai Tak A
HKCC B
Skyers B
KCC D
 
 
2
14:50
LF
Elite B
Dragons A
Punjab A
Dragons C
 
 
3
13:15
BS
RHOBA A
Rhino A
NBC B
RHOBA B
 
 
3
12:30
HKFC
Sirius A
HKFC E
HKFC D
Elite A
 
 
3
18:00
KP
Shaheen B
Antlers B
Valley A
KNS A
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
Valley D
Recreio A
Recreio B
Nick Yam - 4348
 
 
4
11:40
BS
NBC B
RHOBA B
RHOBA A
Rhino A
 
 
4
10:45
HKFC
KNS B
HKFC F
SLS A
HKFC G
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Dutch B
Dragons B
Valley C
Pak B
 
 
4
18:00
HV1
HKCC C
Aquila B
Shaheen A
Dutch A
 
 
4
11:20
HV2
RHOBA C
Police A
Valley E
Skyers A
 
 
5
14:50
BS
Diocesan B
144U A
Kai Tak C
CSD A
 
 
5
09:40
HV2
Valley E
Skyers A
RHOBA C
Police A
 
 
5
13:15
LF
Punjab A
Dragons C
Elite B
Dragons A
 
 
5
16:20
LF
Marcellin A
Antlers C
Kai Tak D
Elite E
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Elite D
Valley D
Recreio A
 
 
6
16:25
BS
Kai Tak C
CSD A
Diocesan B
144U A
Error: Please enter Umpire no
 
6
09:00
HKFC
SLS A
HKFC G
KNS B
HKFC F
 
 
6
14:40
HV2
Kaitiaki
HKU A
IUHK A
Gojra A
 
 
6
09:00
KP
Skyers B
KCC D
Kai Tak A
HKCC B
 
 
6
18:00
LF
Kai Tak D
Elite E
Marcellin A
Antlers C
 
Thursday, 6 Oct 2022
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
HKFC B
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
Elite C
HKJ
HKFC B
 
Sunday, 9 Oct 2022
 
P
16:00
HKFC
KNS A
HKFC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Tony Cheung - 4372
Billy Dillon 4384
 
P
14:15
KP
Khalsa A
Antlers A
Alfred Chan - 4420
Fung Wai Lun (William) - 4370
Arshad Mahammad Khan 4470
 
P
16:00
KP
Valley A
Pak A
Francis Ho - 4475
Ernest Li - 4376
Donna Li
 
1
12:30
HKFC
KCC B
HKFC B
Richard Mak - 4373
Warrick Price - 4356
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
Diocesan A
Jugdeep Singh - 4421
Vashist Kulbhushan - 4577
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
NBC A
Valley B
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Chan Tak Him Jason - 4604
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Dutch A
Aquila A
Charles Poulton - 4385
Chris Page - 4416
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
Valley C
HKFC D
RHOBA B
HKFC E
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Gojra A
Elite A
Valley E
Diocesan B
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
Khalsa B
Dragons A
HKCC C
Dragons B
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Kai Tak A
IUHK A
Valley D
KCC C
 
 
2
12:30
KP
Pak B
Elite B
Khalsa A
Antlers A
 
 
3
09:00
HKFC
RHOBA A
HKFC E
Valley C
HKFC D
 
 
3
14:40
HV2
Valley D
KCC C
Kai Tak A
IUHK A
 
 
3
14:50
LF
Rhino A
Elite C
SLS A
Kai Tak C
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
Antlers B
Recreio B
144U A
 
 
4
13:15
BS
Police A
Kai Tak B
Sirius B
Elite D
 
 
4
18:00
HV1
HKCC C
Dragons B
Khalsa B
Dragons A
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
RHOBA C
Dutch B
RHOBA B
Aquila B
 
 
4
11:20
HV2
RHOBA B
Aquila B
RHOBA C
Dutch B
 
 
4
10:45
KP
NBC B
KNS B
Skyers A
Dragons C
 
 
5
11:40
BS
Sirius B
Elite D
Police A
Kai Tak B
 
 
5
14:50
BS
Punjab A
Marcellin A
Kai Tak D
CSD A
 
 
5
09:00
HV1
Valley E
Diocesan B
Gojra A
Elite A
 
 
5
09:00
KP
Skyers A
Dragons C
NBC B
KNS B
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
144U A
Recreio A
Antlers B
 
 
6
16:25
BS
Kai Tak D
CSD A
Punjab A
Marcellin A
 
 
6
18:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Elite E
KNS A
HKFC A
 
 
6
13:15
LF
SLS A
Kai Tak C
Rhino A
Elite C
 
 
6
16:20
LF
KCC D
HKU A
Skyers B
Kaitiaki
 
 
6
18:00
LF
Skyers B
Kaitiaki
KCC D
HKU A
 
Thursday, 13 Oct 2022
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
HKCC A
Udhampreet Singh - 4628
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
Shaheen B
HKUHC A
HKJ
HKCC A
 
Sunday, 16 Oct 2022
 
P
16:00
HKFC
Valley A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
14:15
KP
Pak A
Khalsa A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
KNS A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
NBC A
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
HKCC A
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Valley B
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
KP
Shaheen A
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
Pak B
HKFC D
NBC A
HKFC B
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Khalsa B
IUHK A
RHOBA A
Kai Tak B
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
HKCC B
Dragons A
SLS A
Kai Tak D
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Gojra A
Elite B
Valley C
Elite A
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
Valley C
Elite A
Gojra A
Elite B
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite C
HKFC F
Aquila B
 
 
3
09:40
HV2
Valley D
Shaheen B
Sirius A
RHOBA A
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Sirius A
RHOBA A
Valley D
Shaheen B
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
Recreio A
KCC C
Recreio B
Punjab A
 
 
4
09:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Aquila B
HKFC E
Elite C
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
RHOBA B
Kai Tak B
Khalsa B
IUHK B
 
 
4
16:20
HV2
HKCC C
Dutch B
Valley E
Marcellin A
 
 
4
13:15
LF
NBC B
Dragons B
RHOBA C
KNS B
 
 
4
14:50
LF
RHOBA C
KNS B
NBC B
Dragons B
 
 
5
11:40
BS
Skyers A
Diocesan B
Sirius B
144U A
 
 
5
13:15
BS
Sirius B
144U A
Skyers A
Diocesan B
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Valley E
Marcellin A
HKCC C
Dutch B
 
 
5
10:45
KP
Dragons C
Antlers C
Kaitiaki
CSD A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Punjab A
Recreio A
KCC C
 
 
6
18:00
HKFC
HKFC G
HKU A
Valley A
HKFC A
 
 
6
18:00
HV1
SLS A
Kai Tak D
HKCC B
Dragons A
 
 
6
09:00
KP
Kaitiaki
CSD A
Dragons C
Antlers C
 
 
6
16:20
LF
KCC D
Elite E
Skyers B
Kai Tak C
 
 
6
18:00
LF
Skyers B
Kai Tak C
KCC D
Elite E
 
Wednesday, 19 Oct 2022
 
1
20:30
KP
KCC B
HKJ
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
19:00
KP
HKUHC A
Antlers B
KCC B
HKJ
 
Sunday, 23 Oct 2022
 
P
16:00
HKFC
Khalsa A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
14:15
KP
Valley A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
Pak A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC B
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
Valley B
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
HKCC A
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
KP
NBC A
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
HKFC D
Dragons A
HKFC G
Kai Tak C
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Valley C
HKCC B
RHOBA B
Dutch B
 
 
2
14:15
HV1
Kai Tak A
Elite B
Police A
HKCC C
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
IUHK A
Elite A
Valley E
Elite D
 
 
2
10:45
KP
Khalsa B
Gojra A
Marcellin A
144U A
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Valley D
Elite C
RHOBA C
Dragons B
 
 
3
10:45
KCC
KCC C
Antlers B
KCC D
CSD A
 
 
3
14:50
LF
Shaheen B
Rhino A
NBC B
Aquila B
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
Sirius A
Recreio A
Recreio B
Diocesan B
 
 
4
18:00
HKFC
Kai Tak B
HKFC F
Khalsa A
HKFC A
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
RHOBA B
Dutch B
Valley C
HKCC B
 
 
4
16:00
HV1
Police A
HKCC C
Kai Tak A
Elite B
 
 
4
09:40
HV2
RHOBA C
Dragons B
Valley D
Elite C
 
 
4
13:15
LF
NBC B
Aquila B
Shaheen B
Rhino A
 
 
5
14:40
HV2
Valley E
Elite D
IUHK A
Elite A
 
 
5
16:20
HV2
Sirius B
Dragons C
Punjab A
Antlers C
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Punjab A
Antlers C
Sirius B
Dragons C
 
 
5
09:00
KP
Marcellin A
144U A
Khalsa B
Gojra A
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Diocesan B
Sirius A
Recreio A
 
 
6
11:40
BS
Kaitiaki
Elite E
Skyers B
Kai Tak D
 
 
6
13:15
BS
Skyers B
Kai Tak D
Kaitiaki
Elite E
 
 
6
09:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Kai Tak C
HKFC D
Dragons A
 
 
6
09:15
KCC
KCC D
CSD A
KCC C
Antlers B
 
 
6
18:00
KP
SLS A
HKU A
Pak A
KCC A
 
Wednesday, 26 Oct 2022
 
1
20:30
KP
Shaheen A
HKJ
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
18:50
KP
HKUHC A
HKFC E
Shaheen A
HKJ
 
Sunday, 30 Oct 2022
 
3
10:45
KP
Valley D
RHOBA A
Valley E
Recreio B
 
 
3
12:30
KP
Recreio A
HKFC E
Sirius A
Shaheen B
 
 
3
14:15
KP
Sirius A
Shaheen B
Recreio A
HKFC E
 
 
3
16:00
KP
Rhino A
Antlers B
KCC C
Elite C
 
 
3
18:00
KP
KCC C
Elite C
Rhino A
Antlers B
 
 
5
11:40
BS
Skyers A
Sirius B
Punjab A
144U A
 
 
5
13:15
BS
Punjab A
144U A
Skyers A
Sirius B
 
 
5
09:00
KP
Valley E
Recreio B
Valley D
RHOBA A
 
 
5
13:15
LF
Marcellin A
Diocesan B
Elite D
Antlers C
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Elite D
Antlers C
Marcellin A
Diocesan B
 
Thursday, 3 Nov 2022
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
HKUHC A
Recreio A
HKJ
Diocesan A
 
Sunday, 6 Nov 2022
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
14:15
KP
Khalsa A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
Pak A
KNS A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
NBC A
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Shaheen A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
KCC B
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
HKFC D
Gojra A
KCC C
HKFC E
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Elite A
Dragons A
Skyers A
Punjab A
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
HKCC B
Elite B
KCC D
Kaitiaki
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Pak B
IUHK A
SLS A
CSD A
 
 
2
12:30
KP
Khalsa B
Kai Tak A
Khalsa A
KCC A
 
 
3
13:15
BS
Sirius A
Rhino A
Police A
Dutch B
 
 
3
09:00
HKFC
KCC C
HKFC E
HKFC D
Gojra A
 
 
3
09:40
HV2
Shaheen B
RHOBA A
RHOBA B
HKCC C
 
 
3
14:50
LF
Elite C
Antlers B
Kai Tak B
Dragons B
 
 
4
11:40
BS
Police A
Dutch B
Sirius A
Rhino A
 
 
4
18:00
HKFC
NBC B
HKFC F
HKFC A
Antlers A
 
 
4
11:20
HV2
RHOBA B
HKCC C
Shaheen B
RHOBA A
 
 
4
13:15
LF
Kai Tak B
Dragons B
Elite C
Antlers B
 
 
4
16:20
LF
KNS B
Aquila B
Kai Tak D
Kai Tak C
 
 
5
14:50
BS
Elite D
Diocesan B
Antlers C
144U A
 
 
5
16:25
BS
Antlers C
144U A
Elite D
Diocesan B
 
 
5
09:00
HV1
Skyers A
Punjab A
Elite A
Dragons A
 
 
5
10:45
KP
Sirius B
Recreio B
HKU A
Elite E
 
 
5
18:00
KP
Marcellin A
Dragons C
Pak A
KNS A
 
 
6
18:00
HV1
KCC D
Kaitiaki
HKCC B
Elite B
 
 
6
14:40
HV2
SLS A
CSD A
Pak B
IUHK A
 
 
6
09:00
KP
HKU A
Elite E
Sirius B
Recreio B
 
 
6
18:00
LF
Kai Tak D
Kai Tak C
KNS B
Aquila B
 
Thursday, 10 Nov 2022
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
RHOBA A
HKUHC A
HKJ
Aquila A
 
Sunday, 13 Nov 2022
 
P
12:30
KP
Pak A
Antlers A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
14:15
KP
Valley A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
KNS A
Khalsa A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC B
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Valley B
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
NBC A
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
10:45
HKFC
Kai Tak A
HKFC D
Shaheen B
HKFC E
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Pak B
HKCC B
Valley E
Antlers C
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
Khalsa B
Elite A
Sirius B
Punjab A
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Valley C
Gojra A
IUHK A
Elite B
 
 
2
14:40
HV2
IUHK A
Elite B
Valley C
Gojra A
 
 
3
09:00
HKFC
Shaheen B
HKFC E
Kai Tak A
HKFC D
 
 
3
11:20
HV2
Valley D
Antlers B
HKFC G
CSD A
 
 
3
10:45
KP
Rhino A
KCC C
SLS A
KCC D
 
 
3
14:50
LF
Sirius A
Elite C
Skyers A
Marcellin A
 
 
4
11:40
BS
RHOBA B
Dragons B
Police A
KNS B
 
 
4
13:15
BS
Police A
KNS B
RHOBA B
Dragons B
 
 
4
16:00
HKFC
RHOBA C
HKFC F
HKFC B
Diocesan A
 
 
4
16:20
HV2
NBC B
HKCC C
Kai Tak B
Dutch B
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
Kai Tak B
Dutch B
NBC B
HKCC C
 
 
5
14:50
BS
Elite D
144U A
Dragons C
Diocesan B
 
 
5
16:25
BS
Dragons C
Diocesan B
Elite D
144U A
 
 
5
09:00
HV1
Valley E
Antlers C
Pak B
HKCC B
 
 
5
18:00
HV1
Sirius B
Punjab A
Khalsa B
Elite A
 
 
5
13:15
LF
Skyers A
Marcellin A
Sirius A
Elite C
 
 
6
09:40
HV2
HKFC G
CSD A
Valley D
Antlers B
 
 
6
09:00
KP
SLS A
KCC D
Rhino A
KCC C
 
 
6
16:20
LF
Kai Tak D
HKU A
Skyers B
Elite E
 
 
6
18:00
LF
Skyers B
Elite E
Kai Tak D
HKU A
 
Thursday, 17 Nov 2022
 
1
20:30
HV1
HKJ
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
18:50
HV1
Sirius A
HKUHC A
HKJ
Dutch A
 
Sunday, 20 Nov 2022
 
1
14:15
HKFC
KCC B
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
HKFC
Valley B
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
KP
Shaheen A
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:00
KP
NBC A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
IUHK A
HKFC D
KCC B
HKFC C
 
 
2
12:30
HV1
Pak B
Gojra A
Kai Tak A
Dragons A
 
 
2
14:15
HV1
Kai Tak A
Dragons A
Pak B
Gojra A
 
 
2
10:45
KP
Valley C
Elite B
Punjab A
Diocesan B
 
 
2
12:30
KP
Khalsa B
HKCC B
Shaheen A
Diocesan A
 
 
3
11:40
BS
Shaheen B
KCC C
Police A
Aquila B
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
Valley D
HKFC E
RHOBA B
HKFC F
 
 
3
10:45
HV1
RHOBA A
Antlers B
RHOBA C
HKCC C
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
Rhino A
Recreio A
Recreio B
Marcellin A
 
 
4
13:15
BS
Police A
Aquila B
Shaheen B
KCC C
 
 
4
09:00
HKFC
RHOBA B
HKFC F
Valley D
HKFC E
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
RHOBA C
HKCC C
RHOBA A
Antlers B
 
 
4
16:00
HV1
NBC B
Dutch B
Valley E
Dragons C
 
 
4
13:15
LF
Kai Tak B
KNS B
Skyers A
Elite D
 
 
5
18:00
HV1
Valley E
Dragons C
NBC B
Dutch B
 
 
5
11:20
HV2
Sirius B
Antlers C
Skyers B
CSD A
 
 
5
09:00
KP
Punjab A
Diocesan B
Valley C
Elite B
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Skyers A
Elite D
Kai Tak B
KNS B
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Recreio B
Marcellin A
Rhino A
Recreio A
 
 
6
14:50
BS
SLS A
Elite E
Kaitiaki
Kai Tak C
 
 
6
16:25
BS
Kaitiaki
Kai Tak C
SLS A
Elite E
 
 
6
18:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Kai Tak D
Valley B
HKFC B
 
 
6
09:40
HV2
Skyers B
CSD A
Sirius B
Antlers C
 
Sunday, 27 Nov 2022
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
14:15
KP
Antlers A
KNS A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
Khalsa A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
Shaheen A
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Valley B
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
NBC A
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
KP
KCC B
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Elite B
Shaheen A
HKFC B
 
 
2
10:45
HV1
Valley C
Kai Tak A
RHOBA C
RHOBA B
 
 
2
16:00
HV1
IUHK A
Dragons A
Skyers B
HKU A
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
HKCC B
Elite A
Dragons C
144U A
 
 
2
10:45
KP
Pak B
Khalsa B
Sirius A
KCC C
 
 
3
10:45
HKFC
Rhino A
HKFC E
HKFC F
Dragons B
 
 
3
09:00
KP
Sirius A
KCC C
Pak B
Khalsa B
 
 
3
12:30
Recreio
RHOBA A
Recreio A
Skyers A
Recreio B
 
 
4
11:40
BS
NBC B
Police A
KCC D
Kai Tak C
 
 
4
09:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Dragons B
Rhino A
HKFC E
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
RHOBA C
RHOBA B
Valley C
Kai Tak A
 
 
4
11:20
HV2
KNS B
Dutch B
Valley E
Sirius B
 
 
4
13:15
LF
Kai Tak B
Aquila B
Marcellin A
Elite D
 
 
5
09:40
HV2
Valley E
Sirius B
KNS B
Dutch B
 
 
5
14:40
HV2
Dragons C
144U A
HKCC B
Elite A
 
 
5
18:00
KP
Diocesan B
Antlers C
Khalsa A
Valley A
 
 
5
14:50
LF
Marcellin A
Elite D
Kai Tak B
Aquila B
 
 
5
10:45
Recreio
Skyers A
Recreio B
RHOBA A
Recreio A
 
 
6
13:15
BS
KCC D
Kai Tak C
NBC B
Police A
 
 
6
18:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Kaitiaki
HKFC A
KCC A
 
 
6
18:00
HV1
Skyers B
HKU A
IUHK A
Dragons A
 
Wednesday, 30 Nov 2022
 
1
20:30
KP
HKJ
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
18:50
KP
Valley D
HKUHC A
HKJ
HKFC C
 
Sunday, 4 Dec 2022
 
P
16:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Pak A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
14:15
KP
Antlers A
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
16:00
KP
KNS A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HKFC
HKFC C
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
10:45
HV1
HKCC A
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
HV1
Valley B
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
14:15
HV1
Dutch A
Diocesan A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
12:30
KP
NBC A
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
12:30
HKFC
HKFC D
HKCC B
Police A
HKFC F
 
 
2
09:40
HV2
Valley C
Khalsa B
Gojra A
Dragons A
 
 
2
11:20
HV2
Gojra A
Dragons A
Valley C
Khalsa B
 
 
2
13:00
HV2
Pak B
Kai Tak A
Kai Tak B
HKCC C
 
 
2
10:45
KP
Elite B
Elite A
NBC B
RHOBA C
 
 
3
16:00
HV1
Shaheen B
Elite C
Dutch A
Diocesan A
 
 
4
10:45
HKFC
Police A
HKFC F
HKFC D
HKCC B
 
 
4
09:00
HV1
Dutch B
Aquila B
HKCC A
Aquila A
 
 
4
14:40
HV2
Kai Tak B
HKCC C
Pak B
Kai Tak A
 
 
4
09:00
KP
NBC B
RHOBA C
Elite B
Elite A
 
 
4
18:00
KP
KNS B
Dragons B
KNS A
Valley A
 

Updated on 6 Jan 2022