Username Password Forgot Password?  

League Standings

Premier Division (1st round)     Premier A (2nd Round)     Premier B (2nd Round)     1st division (1st round)     2nd division (2nd round)     2A (2nd round)     2B (2nd round)     3rd Division (1st round)     3A (2nd round)     3B (2nd round)     4th Division (1st round)     4A (2nd round)     4B (2nd round)     5th Division (1st round)     5A (2nd round)     5B (2nd round)     Veterans Division    

Premier Division (1st round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
SSSC A
9
8
1
0
50
10
40
0
25
2
Khalsa A
9
7
2
0
47
11
36
0
23
3
HKFC A
9
7
1
1
45
14
31
0
22
4
KNS A
9
6
0
3
44
26
18
0
18
5
HKCC A
9
3
0
6
17
21
-4
0
9
6
Pak A
9
2
2
5
17
34
-17
0
8
7
KCC A
9
2
2
5
11
41
-30
0
8
8
HKFC B
9
2
0
7
18
43
-25
0
6
9
Valley A
9
1
2
6
15
32
-17
0
5
10
Shaheen A
9
1
2
6
15
47
-32
0
5

Premier A (2nd Round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
HKFC A
12
10
1
1
55
17
38
0
31
2
Khalsa A
11
9
2
0
59
14
45
0
29
3
SSSC A
11
9
1
1
59
15
44
0
28
4
KNS A
12
6
0
6
50
44
6
0
18
5
HKCC A
11
3
0
8
18
30
-12
0
9

Premier B (2nd Round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Pak A
12
4
2
6
28
45
-17
0
14
2
Valley A
11
3
2
6
24
35
-11
0
11
3
HKFC B
11
3
0
8
24
51
-27
0
9
4
Shaheen A
12
2
2
8
24
56
-32
0
8
5
KCC A
11
2
2
7
16
50
-34
0
8

1st division (1st round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
SSSC B
11
11
0
0
53
17
36
0
33
2
NBC A
11
9
0
2
47
19
28
0
27
3
Valley B
11
7
2
2
45
23
22
0
23
4
Khalsa B
11
7
1
3
40
23
17
0
22
5
HKFC C
11
6
2
3
38
22
16
0
20
6
SSSC C
10
4
2
4
28
24
4
0
14
7
Dragons A
11
4
1
6
22
36
-14
0
13
8
Rhino A
11
4
1
6
20
35
-15
0
13
9
HKCC B
11
2
5
4
13
22
-9
0
11
10
HKFC D
10
2
2
6
15
24
-9
0
8
11
Aquila A
11
1
5
5
18
27
-9
0
8
12
Dutch A
12
1
3
8
14
42
-28
0
6
13
KCC B
11
1
0
10
16
55
-39
0
3

2nd division (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Punjab A
11
10
0
1
56
10
46
0
30
2
HKFC E
11
9
1
1
33
11
22
0
28
3
Recreio A
11
7
1
3
24
10
14
0
22
4
RHOBA A
11
7
1
3
29
17
12
0
22
5
HKCC C
11
6
2
3
21
9
12
0
20
6
KNS B
11
5
2
4
19
17
2
0
17
7
KCC C
11
4
3
4
22
23
-1
0
15
8
144U A
11
3
0
8
8
24
-16
0
9
9
Khalsa C
11
2
3
6
11
28
-17
0
9
10
Elite A
11
2
2
7
15
25
-10
0
8
11
Dragons B
11
2
1
8
9
44
-35
0
7
12
Shaheen B
11
1
0
10
7
36
-29
0
3

2A (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Punjab A
12
11
0
1
58
11
47
0
33
2
HKFC E
12
9
2
1
34
12
22
0
29
3
HKCC C
12
7
2
3
28
9
19
0
23
4
Recreio A
12
7
2
3
25
11
14
0
23
5
RHOBA A
12
7
1
4
30
19
11
0
22
6
KNS B
12
5
2
5
19
24
-5
0
17

2B (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
KCC C
12
4
4
4
22
23
-1
0
16
2
144U A
12
3
1
8
8
24
-16
0
10
3
Khalsa C
12
2
4
6
13
30
-17
0
10
4
Elite A
12
2
3
7
17
27
-10
0
9
5
Dragons B
12
2
2
8
9
44
-35
0
8
6
Shaheen B
12
1
1
10
7
36
-29
0
4

3rd Division (1st round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Antlers A
11
8
2
1
34
9
25
0
26
2
HKFC F
11
7
1
3
23
14
9
0
22
3
IUHK
11
7
1
3
34
29
5
0
22
4
Pak B
11
6
4
1
26
9
17
0
22
5
Valley D
11
6
1
4
15
12
3
0
19
6
Scorpion A
11
5
4
2
20
11
9
0
19
7
Valley C
11
5
1
5
13
11
2
0
16
8
HKFC G
11
3
3
5
19
18
1
0
12
9
Recreio B
11
3
3
5
14
15
-1
0
12
10
DBS
11
3
3
5
10
14
-4
0
12
11
Skyers A
11
1
0
10
6
23
-17
0
3
12
144U B
11
0
1
10
5
54
-49
0
1

3A (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Antlers A
13
10
2
1
41
11
30
0
32
2
Pak B
13
8
4
1
33
12
21
0
28
3
HKFC F
13
8
1
4
26
18
8
0
25
4
IUHK
13
7
1
5
36
35
1
0
22
5
Scorpion A
13
6
4
3
23
15
8
0
22
6
Valley D
13
6
1
6
18
18
0
0
19

3B (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Valley C
13
7
1
5
21
11
10
0
22
2
HKFC G
13
4
4
5
23
19
4
0
16
3
Recreio B
13
4
3
6
16
16
0
0
15
4
DBS
13
4
3
6
11
16
-5
0
15
5
Skyers A
13
1
0
12
6
28
-22
0
3
6
144U B
13
0
2
11
6
61
-55
0
2

4th Division (1st round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
NBC B
11
9
1
1
28
11
17
0
28
2
RHOBA B
11
8
0
3
27
8
19
0
24
3
Police A
11
7
3
1
34
11
23
1
23
4
Aquila B
11
6
3
2
19
16
3
0
21
5
Aquila C
11
6
2
3
25
11
14
0
20
6
Dutch B
11
6
0
5
28
22
6
0
18
7
RHOBA C
11
6
0
5
17
14
3
0
18
8
Elite B
11
4
2
5
19
19
0
0
14
9
Recreio C
11
2
1
8
9
23
-14
0
7
10
Rhino B
11
2
1
8
9
29
-20
0
7
11
Skyers B
11
2
0
9
9
40
-31
0
6
12
Valley E
11
1
1
9
6
26
-20
0
4

4A (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
NBC B
13
10
1
2
33
13
20
0
31
2
Police A
12
8
3
1
36
12
24
0
27
3
RHOBA B
12
8
0
4
28
10
18
0
24
4
Aquila B
12
6
4
2
19
16
3
0
22
5
Dutch B
13
7
0
6
30
27
3
0
21
6
Aquila C
12
6
3
3
25
11
14
0
21

4B (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
RHOBA C
12
6
1
5
17
14
3
0
19
2
Elite B
13
5
3
5
23
21
2
0
18
3
Recreio C
13
2
3
8
11
25
-14
0
9
4
Valley E
12
2
1
9
11
28
-17
0
7
5
Rhino B
12
2
1
9
9
31
-22
0
7
6
Skyers B
12
2
0
10
11
45
-34
0
6

5th Division (1st round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Recreio D
11
11
0
0
39
7
32
0
33
2
Elite C
11
8
1
2
23
8
15
0
25
3
Marcellin A
11
7
2
2
21
5
16
0
23
4
HKU A
11
6
2
3
21
14
7
0
20
5
Scorpion B
11
5
3
3
19
19
0
0
18
6
Elite D
11
5
2
4
20
18
2
0
17
7
Antlers B
11
4
2
5
19
17
2
0
14
8
HKCC D
11
2
3
6
17
27
-10
0
9
9
HKFC H
11
2
2
7
10
16
-6
0
8
10
KCC D
11
2
1
8
12
31
-19
0
7
11
Dragons C
11
1
3
7
11
28
-17
0
6
12
Khalsa D
11
1
3
7
11
33
-22
0
6

5A (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Recreio D
12
12
0
0
42
7
35
0
36
2
Elite C
12
9
1
2
28
8
20
0
28
3
Marcellin A
12
8
2
2
23
5
18
0
26
4
HKU A
12
6
2
4
21
19
2
0
20
5
Scorpion B
12
5
3
4
19
21
-2
0
18
6
Elite D
12
5
2
5
20
21
-1
0
17
7
144U A
12
3
1
8
8
24
-16
0
10

5B (2nd round)
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Antlers B
12
5
2
5
20
17
3
0
17
2
HKCC D
12
3
3
6
21
27
-6
0
12
3
144U A
12
3
1
8
8
24
-16
0
10
4
Dragons C
12
2
3
7
14
28
-14
0
9
5
HKFC H
12
2
2
8
10
17
-7
0
8
6
KCC D
12
2
1
9
12
35
-23
0
7
7
Khalsa D
12
1
3
8
11
36
-25
0
6

Veterans Division
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
- Pts
Pts
1
Valley VA
3
2
1
0
7
3
4
0
7
2
KCC VA
3
1
1
1
10
11
-1
0
4
3
HKFC VA
2
1
0
1
8
6
2
0
3
4
HKCC VA
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
0