Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2016
  Sep   3   5   7   10   14   17   21   24   28  
  Oct   1   5   8   12   15   19   22   26   29  
  Nov   2   5   9   12   14   16   19   21   26  
  Dec   3   7   10   12   14  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Saturday, 3 Sep 2016
 
3
15:00
BS
Phoenix A
Swire
Phoenix A
Swire
 
 
3
17:00
KP
HKCC B
LHT B
LHT C
HKU
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Skyers B
Valley C
Recreio B
Valley E
 
 
4
18:30
KP
LHT C
HKU
HKCC B
LHT B
 
 
4
14:00
LF
Skyers C
Police
Aquila B
Valley D
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Aquila B
Valley D
Skyers C
Police
 
 
5
14:00
KP
Antlers B
Shaheen B
HKCC C
Khalsa
 
 
5
15:30
KP
HKCC C
Khalsa
Antlers B
Shaheen B
 
 
5
18:30
LF
Recreio B
Valley E
Skyers B
Valley C
 
Monday, 5 Sep 2016
 
3
19:45
LF
Elite C
Phoenix B
Elite C
Phoenix B
 
Wednesday, 7 Sep 2016
 
1
20:30
KP
Vets A
Dutch A
Dreamy YAU - 2041
Chiu Uen Man - 3388
 
 
4
19:00
KP
Vets B
HKFC G
Vets A
Dutch A
 
Saturday, 10 Sep 2016
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Recreio A
Ali Zeeshan - 3419
Gurjant Singh - 2056
 
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Dutch B
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Renee Spencer - 2043
 
 
1
17:00
KP
KCC B
Valley B
Tabassum Nazar - 1008
George Lam - 0006
 
 
1
18:30
KP
Shaheen A
Skyers A
Lindsay Lyons - 2025
Weeraya Ho - 3290
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
Antlers A
HKFC E
HKFC D
Recreio A
 
 
2
18:30
HKFC
Elite B
HKFC F
HKFC C
Dutch B
 
 
2
17:00
LF
Elite A
Aquila A
Elite D
Shaheen B
 
 
3
15:00
BS
Swire
Phoenix B
Elite C
LHT B
 
 
3
16:30
BS
Elite C
LHT B
Swire
Phoenix B
 
 
3
15:30
KP
Phoenix A
Valley C
KCC B
Valley B
 
 
3
15:30
LF
HKCC B
Skyers B
HKCC C
Valley E
 
 
5
14:00
KP
Recreio B
Antlers B
Phoenix A
Valley C
 
 
5
14:00
LF
HKCC C
Valley E
HKCC B
Skyers B
 
 
5
18:30
LF
Elite D
Shaheen B
Elite A
Aquila A
 
Wednesday, 14 Sep 2016
 
1
19:00
KP
Vets A
KCC B
Debby Tang - 0007
Rinky See - 3185
 
 
4
20:30
KP
Vets B
LHT C
Vets A
KCC B
 
Saturday, 17 Sep 2016
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
HKCC A
Tabassum Nazar - 1008
Gurjant Singh - 2056
Parminder Grewal 3292
 
P
18:30
HKFC
HKFC A
Coyotez
Duncan Mackay - V008
Asghar Ali - 2035
Parminder Grewal 3292
 
P
17:00
KP
Valley A
KCC A
Kitty Yau - 0005
Jacky Chow - 2057
Leung Wai Luen 3380
 
1
14:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Skyers A
Francis Ho - 2053
Renee Spencer - 2043
 
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Recreio A
Khalid Hussain - 2052
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
 
 
1
15:30
KP
Dutch A
Dutch B
Chris Tso - 3384
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
 
 
1
18:30
KP
Shaheen A
Valley B
Ali Zeeshan - 3419
Chiu Uen Man - 3388
 
 
3
15:30
LF
HKCC B
Valley C
Skyers C
HKU
 
 
4
14:00
LF
KCC C
Police
HKCC B
Valley C
 
 
4
17:00
LF
Skyers C
HKU
KCC C
Police
 
 
5
15:00
BS
Elite D
Antlers B
Recreio B
HKCC C
 
 
5
16:30
BS
Recreio B
HKCC C
Elite D
Antlers B
 
 
5
14:00
KP
Khalsa
Shaheen B
Dutch A
Dutch B
 
Wednesday, 21 Sep 2016
 
1
20:30
KP
Skyers A
Vets A
Dreamy YAU - 2041
Chiu Uen Man - 3388
 
Saturday, 24 Sep 2016
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKCC A
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Gurjant Singh - 2056
Mak Ho Long Gareth 3357
 
P
18:30
HKFC
Valley A
HKFC B
Tabassum Nazar - 1008
Andy Chan - 2040
 
 
P
18:30
KP
Coyotez
KCC A
Kitty Yau - 0005
Debby Tang - 0007
Chris Tso 3384
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC C
HKFC D
Appointed
Mike Evans - 3054
 
 
1
15:30
KP
Dutch A
Valley B
Appointed
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
 
 
1
17:00
KP
Shaheen A
Dutch B
Lindsay Lyons - 2025
Jacky Chow - 2057
 
 
1
15:30
LF
Recreio A
KCC B
CHOR Ming Yeung - 2055
Grewal Parminder - 3292
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC F
HKFC E
HKFC C
HKFC D
 
 
2
14:00
KP
Antlers A
LHT A
Dutch A
Valley B
 
 
2
14:00
LF
Elite A
Elite B
Recreio A
KCC B
 
 
3
15:00
BS
HKCC B
Elite C
Swire
LHT B
 
 
3
16:30
BS
Swire
LHT B
HKCC B
Elite C
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Phoenix A
Skyers B
Phoenix B
Valley C
 
 
3
18:30
LF
Phoenix B
Valley C
Phoenix A
Skyers B
 
Wednesday, 28 Sep 2016
 
1
20:30
KP
Vets A
Shaheen A
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Chiu Uen Man - 3388
 
 
4
19:00
KP
Vets B
Police
Vets A
Shaheen A
 
Saturday, 1 Oct 2016
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Valley B
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Jacky Chow - 2057
 
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Skyers A
Lindsay Lyons - 2025
Mike Evans - 3054
 
 
1
17:00
KP
Dutch A
KCC B
Gurjant Singh - 2056
Rinky See - 3185
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Skyers C
HKFC D
Valley B
 
 
4
14:00
KP
KCC C
Valley D
LHT C
Aquila B
 
 
4
15:30
KP
LHT C
Aquila B
KCC C
Valley D
 
Wednesday, 5 Oct 2016
 
4
20:30
KP
Vets B
HKU
Vets B
HKU
 
Saturday, 8 Oct 2016
 
1
15:30
KP
Dutch B
Recreio A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
 
 
2
15:30
HKFC
HKFC F
Aquila A
HKFC E
LHT A
 
 
2
17:00
HKFC
HKFC E
LHT A
HKFC G
Valley D
 
 
2
15:30
LF
Elite A
Antlers A
Elite C
Phoenix A
 
 
3
14:00
LF
Elite C
Phoenix A
Elite A
Antlers A
 
 
3
17:00
LF
LHT B
Phoenix B
LHT C
Police
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Valley D
HKFC F
Aquila A
 
 
4
17:00
KP
Aquila B
KCC C
Dutch B
Recreio A
 
 
4
18:30
LF
LHT C
Police
LHT B
Phoenix B
 
 
5
15:00
BS
Khalsa
Antlers B
Shaheen B
Valley E
 
 
5
16:30
BS
Shaheen B
Valley E
Khalsa
Antlers B
 
 
5
14:00
KP
Recreio B
Elite D
Aquila B
KCC C
 
Wednesday, 12 Oct 2016
 
1
19:00
KP
Dutch B
Vets A
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Gurjant Singh - 2056
 
 
4
20:30
KP
Vets B
Skyers C
Dutch B
Vets A
 
Saturday, 15 Oct 2016
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Coyotez
Tsang Kin Kan - 3399
Tiffany Chan - 3228
Kuldeep Singh 2050
 
P
18:30
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Tabassum Nazar - 1008
CHOR Ming Yeung - 2055
Kuldeep Singh 2050
  Res
P
17:00
KP
HKCC A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
Lindsay Lyons 2025
 
1
15:30
KP
Recreio A
Valley B
Jacky Chow - 2057
Rinky See - 3185
 
 
1
17:00
LF
Dutch A
Skyers A
Dreamy YAU - 2041
Francis Ho - 2053
 
 
2
15:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Aquila A
HKFC B
Coyotez
 
 
3
18:30
KP
Valley C
LHT B
HKCC A
Valley A
 
 
3
18:30
LF
Skyers B
Swire
Dutch A
Skyers A
 
 
4
16:30
BS
KCC C
LHT C
Shaheen B
HKCC C
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Police
HKFC E
Aquila A
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Valley D
HKU
Valley E
Antlers B
 
 
5
15:00
BS
Shaheen B
HKCC C
KCC C
LHT C
 
  Res
5
14:00
KP
Elite D
Khalsa
Recreio A
Valley B
 
 
5
14:00
LF
Valley E
Antlers B
Valley D
HKU
 
Wednesday, 19 Oct 2016
  Res
1
19:00
KP
Vets A
HKFC C
Gurjant Singh - 2056
Chiu Uen Man - 3388
 
Saturday, 22 Oct 2016
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKFC B
Tsang Kin Kan - 3399
Gurjant Singh - 2056
Stephanie Chan 3395
 
P
17:00
KP
KCC A
HKCC A
Tabassum Nazar - 1008
Ali Zeeshan - 3419
Lindsay Lyons 2025
 
P
18:30
KP
Valley A
Coyotez
Ravdeep Sethi - 3189
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
William Leung 3380
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC D
KCC B
Chiu Uen Man - 3388
Francis Ho - 2053
 
 
1
15:30
KP
Dutch B
Valley B
Jacky Chow - 2057
Rinky See - 3185
 
 
1
15:30
LF
Dutch A
Shaheen A
 
 
 
 
1
17:00
LF
Recreio A
Skyers A
Debby Tang - 0007
Kitty Yau - 0005
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC F
LHT A
HKFC D
KCC B
 
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite B
HKFC A
HKFC B
 
 
2
14:00
KP
Aquila A
Antlers A
Dutch B
Valley B
 
 
3
14:00
LF
HKCC B
Phoenix A
Dutch A
Shaheen A
 
 
3
18:30
LF
Phoenix B
Skyers B
Recreio A
Skyers A
 
Wednesday, 26 Oct 2016
 
1
19:00
KP
Vets A
HKFC D
Chiu Uen Man - 3388
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
 
 
2
20:30
KP
Elite B
LHT A
Vets A
HKFC D
 
Saturday, 29 Oct 2016
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Valley A
Tabassum Nazar - 1008
Ravdeep Sethi - 3189
Lindsay Lyons 2025
 
P
18:30
HKFC
HKFC B
KCC A
Ali Zeeshan - 3419
Appointed
Kuldeep Singh 2050
 
P
17:00
KP
HKCC A
Coyotez
Chris Tso - 3384
Debby Tang - 0007
Stephanie Chan 3395
 
1
15:30
KP
Shaheen A
KCC B
Jacky Chow - 2057
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
Elite A
HKFC F
Aquila B
HKFC G
 
 
3
14:00
KP
Valley C
Elite C
Shaheen A
KCC B
 
 
3
18:30
KP
HKCC B
Swire
HKCC A
Coyotez
 
 
3
15:30
LF
LHT B
Skyers B
KCC C
HKU
 
 
3
17:00
LF
Phoenix B
Phoenix A
HKCC C
Elite D
 
 
4
15:30
HKFC
Aquila B
HKFC G
HKFC A
Valley A
 
 
4
14:00
LF
KCC C
HKU
LHT B
Skyers B
 
 
5
18:30
LF
HKCC C
Elite D
Phoenix B
Phoenix A
 
Wednesday, 2 Nov 2016
 
1
19:00
KP
Recreio A
Vets A
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Gurjant Singh - 2056
 
 
3
20:30
KP
Swire
Elite C
Recreio A
Vets A
 
Saturday, 5 Nov 2016
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
HKFC A
Debby Tang - 0007
Chris Tso - 3384
Dreamy Yau 2041
 
P
17:00
KP
KCC A
HKCC A
Rinky See - 3185
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
Kuldeep Singh 2050
 
P
18:30
KP
Valley A
Coyotez
Ravdeep Sethi - 3189
Tabassum Nazar - 1008
Kuldeep Singh 2050
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Shaheen A
Dreamy YAU - 2041
Tsang Kin Kan - 3399
 
 
1
15:30
KP
Skyers A
Valley B
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Jacky Chow - 2057
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite A
HKFC C
Shaheen A
 
 
2
15:30
LF
Elite B
Antlers A
LHT C
Valley D
 
 
2
17:00
LF
LHT A
Aquila A
Police
Aquila B
 
 
4
18:30
HKFC
HKU
HKFC G
HKFC B
HKFC A
 
 
4
14:00
KP
KCC C
Skyers C
Skyers A
Valley B
 
 
4
14:00
LF
LHT C
Valley D
Elite B
Antlers A
 
 
4
18:30
LF
Police
Aquila B
LHT A
Aquila A
 
Wednesday, 9 Nov 2016
 
3
20:30
KP
LHT B
Phoenix A
Vets B
KCC C
 
 
4
19:00
KP
Vets B
KCC C
LHT B
Phoenix A
 
Saturday, 12 Nov 2016
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKCC A
HKFC B
Tsang Kin Kan - 3399
Kitty Yau - 0005
Chau Wing Kei 3333
 
P
17:00
KP
KCC A
Valley A
Ali Zeeshan - 3419
Chris Tso - 3384
Hun Wing Yung 3403
 
P
18:30
KP
Coyotez
HKFC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 3189
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Chris Tso 3384
 
1
15:30
HKFC
Dutch A
HKFC D
Jacky Chow - 2057
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
 
 
1
15:30
KP
KCC B
Dutch B
Lindsay Lyons - 2025
Rinky See - 3185
 
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC F
Antlers A
Elite D
Khalsa
 
 
2
15:30
LF
Elite B
Aquila A
Skyers B
Elite C
 
 
2
17:00
LF
LHT A
Elite A
HKCC B
Phoenix B
 
 
3
14:00
KP
Valley C
Swire
KCC B
Dutch B
 
 
3
14:00
LF
Skyers B
Elite C
Elite B
Aquila A
 
 
3
18:30
LF
HKCC B
Phoenix B
LHT A
Elite A
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
LHT C
Dutch A
HKFC D
 
 
5
20:00
HKFC
Elite D
Khalsa
HKFC F
Antlers A
 
Monday, 14 Nov 2016
 
P
20:30
HKFC
HKCC A
Valley A
Debby Tang - 0007
Kitty Yau - 0005
Noel Chau 3333
Wednesday, 16 Nov 2016
 
1
20:30
KP
Valley B
Vets A
Gurjant Singh - 2056
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
 
 
4
19:00
KP
Vets B
Aquila B
Valley B
Vets A
 
Saturday, 19 Nov 2016
 
P
17:00
HKFC
KCC A
HKFC A
Ali Zeeshan - 3419
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Joan Wan 3295
 
P
18:30
HKFC
Coyotez
HKFC B
Ali Zeeshan - 3419
Gurjant Singh - 2056
Harsimarjit Singh 3261
 
1
14:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Dutch B
Jacky Chow - 2057
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
 
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Dutch A
Mel Watt - 1010
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
 
 
1
17:00
LF
Shaheen A
Recreio A
Rinky See - 3185
Jamie Chan - 2061
 
 
5
14:00
LF
Khalsa
Valley E
Police
Valley D
 
 
5
18:30
LF
Shaheen B
Recreio B
Shaheen A
Recreio A
 
Monday, 21 Nov 2016
 
1
20:30
HKFC
Vets A
HKFC C
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Gurjant Singh - 2056
 
Saturday, 26 Nov 2016
 
P
15:30
HKFC
HKFC B
Valley A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
Ravdeep Sethi - 3189
Kathy Chan
  Res
P
17:00
HKFC
HKCC A
HKFC A
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Gurjant Singh - 2056
Mel watt 1010
  Res
P
18:30
HKFC
KCC A
Coyotez
Tiffany Chan - 3228
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Gurjant Singh 2056
 
1
14:00
HKFC
KCC B
HKFC C
Chiu Uen Man - 3388
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
 
 
4
15:30
LF
Skyers C
LHT C
Valley E
Elite D
 
 
5
14:00
LF
Valley E
Elite D
Skyers C
LHT C
 
Saturday, 3 Dec 2016
 
P
17:00
HKFC
KCC A
HKFC B
Ravdeep Sethi - 3189
Kitty Yau - 0005
Noel Chau
 
P
17:00
KP
HKCC A
Valley A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
Ali Zeeshan - 3419
Leung Wai Luen 3380
 
1
18:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Shaheen A
Dreamy YAU - 2041
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
 
 
1
15:30
KP
Skyers A
KCC B
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
Grewal Parminder - 3292
 
 
1
14:00
LF
Dutch A
Recreio A
Jacky Chow - 2057
June Lam - 3348
 
 
2
15:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Antlers A
KCC A
HKFC B
 
 
2
17:00
LF
Aquila A
Elite A
Recreio B
Khalsa
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
KCC C
HKFC E
Antlers A
 
 
4
14:00
KP
Valley D
Skyers C
Skyers A
KCC B
 
 
4
15:30
LF
HKU
Aquila B
Dutch A
Recreio A
 
 
5
18:30
KP
Antlers B
HKCC C
HKCC A
Valley A
 
 
5
18:30
LF
Recreio B
Khalsa
Aquila A
Elite A
 
Wednesday, 7 Dec 2016
 
4
19:00
KP
Vets B
Valley D
Vets B
Valley D
 
Saturday, 10 Dec 2016
 
P
16:15
HKFC
Valley A
HKFC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 3303
Tsang Kin Kan - 3399
Lindsay Lyons 2050
 
P
18:30
KP
Coyotez
HKCC A
CHOR Ming Yeung - 2055
Khalid Hussain - 2052
Leung Wai Luen 3380
 
1
17:45
HKFC
HKFC C
Valley B
Mel Watt - 1010
Gurjant Singh - 2056
 
 
1
17:00
KP
Dutch B
Skyers A
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
Dreamy YAU - 2041
 
 
2
19:15
HKFC
HKFC F
Elite B
HKFC C
Valley B
 
 
4
14:00
KP
HKU
Police
Aquila B
Skyers C
 
 
4
15:30
KP
Aquila B
Skyers C
Dutch B
Skyers A
 
 
5
14:00
LF
Recreio B
Valley E
HKCC C
Khalsa
 
 
5
15:30
LF
HKCC C
Khalsa
Antlers B
Shaheen B
 
 
5
17:00
LF
Antlers B
Shaheen B
Recreio B
Valley E
 
Monday, 12 Dec 2016
 
P
20:30
HKFC
HKCC A
HKFC A
Gurjant Singh - 2056
Harsimarjit Singh - 3261
 
 
4
19:45
LF
Police
Valley D
Police
Valley D
 
Wednesday, 14 Dec 2016
 
P
20:30
KP
KCC A
Coyotez
Appointed
CHOR Ming Yeung - 2055
 

Last updated 8 December 2016