Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2017
  Sep   16   20   21   23   27   28   30  
  Oct   7   11   12   14   18   19   21   25   26  
  Nov   1   2   4   8   9   11   15   16   18   22   25   30  
  Dec   2   6   7   9   14  
2018
  Jan   6   10   11   13   17   18   20   24   25   27   31  
  Feb   1   3   7   8   10   22   24   28  
  Mar   3  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Saturday, 16 Sep 2017
 
P
15:30
HKFC
HKFC B
HKCC A
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Kitty Yau - 4522
Melanie Watt 4417
 
P
17:15
HKFC
HKFC A
Coyotez
Rinky See - 4516
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
 
 
P
16:00
KP
KCC A
Valley A
Khalid Hussain - 4397
Tsang Kin Kan - 4426
Stephanie Chan 4453
 
1
14:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Shaheen A
Renee Spencer - 4430
Lynsey Edgar - 4387
 
 
1
16:00
HV1
Dutch A
Aquila A
Andy Chan - 4477
Lyle Williams - 4330
 
 
1
14:30
KP
Skyers A
Valley B
Dreamy YAU - 4525
Jacky Chow - 4366
 
 
1
18:00
KP
KCC B
HKFC C
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Gurjant Singh - 4434
 
 
3
18:00
HV1
Elite B
HKFC G
Dutch A
Aquila A
 
 
3
15:00
HV2
Phoenix B
Skyers B
Valley D
HKU
 
 
3
15:00
LF
Phoenix A
Swire A
Shaheen B
Skyers C
 
 
3
16:45
LF
KCC C
LHT B
Phoenix A
Swire A
 
 
4
18:15
HV2
Valley D
HKU
HKFC H
Antlers B
 
 
4
18:15
LF
Shaheen B
Skyers C
KCC C
LHT B
 
 
5
15:30
BS
Aquila B
Swire B
Valley E
Recreio B
 
 
5
17:00
BS
Valley E
Recreio B
Aquila B
Swire B
 
 
5
14:30
HV1
Ewis B
HKCC C
HKFC G
Elite B
 
 
5
16:45
HV2
HKFC H
Antlers B
Phoenix B
Skyers B
 
Wednesday, 20 Sep 2017
 
4
19:00
KP
Vets C
Elite C
Vets B
Elite C
 
Thursday, 21 Sep 2017
 
1
20:30
HV1
Vets A
Shaheen A
Dreamy YAU - 4525
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Vets B
LHT B
Vets A
Shaheen A
 
Saturday, 23 Sep 2017
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKFC B
Clark Alistair - 4552
Tsang Kin Kan - 4426
Noel Chau 4339
 
P
17:00
HV1
Valley A
HKCC A
Rinky See - 4516
Dave Tark - 4460
Leela Patel
 
P
17:00
KP
KCC A
Coyotez
Kitty Yau - 4522
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Camela Wong 4569
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Aquila A
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
1
15:30
HV1
Valley B
HKFC D
Raymond Yu - 4407
Lyle Williams - 4330
 
 
1
15:00
HV2
Dutch A
Skyers A
Grewal Parminder - 4340
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
 
 
1
15:30
KP
KCC B
Dutch B
Moka Mok - 4561
Renee Spencer - 4430
 
 
2
18:45
HKFC
HKFC E
HKCC B
HKFC A
HKFC B
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
Elite A
Valley C
HKFC D
Valley D
 
 
2
15:00
LF
Recreio A
LHT A
Elite B
Phoenix A
 
 
3
18:15
HV2
Phoenix B
Swire A
Swire B
Recreio B
 
 
3
14:00
KP
KCC C
HKFC G
KCC B
Dutch B
 
 
3
16:45
LF
Elite B
Phoenix A
Recreio A
LHT A
 
 
4
15:30
BS
Shaheen B
Ewis A
Ewis B
Khalsa A
 
 
4
18:30
HV1
Valley D
Police
Valley A
HKCC A
 
 
5
17:00
BS
Ewis B
Khalsa A
Ewis A
Shaheen B
 
 
5
14:00
HKFC
HKFC H
HKCC C
HKFC C
Aquila A
 
 
5
16:45
HV2
Swire B
Recreio B
Phoenix B
Swire A
 
 
5
18:30
KP
Aquila B
Antlers B
KCC A
Coyotez
 
Wednesday, 27 Sep 2017
 
1
19:00
KP
Vets A
Dutch B
Gurjant Singh - 4434
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
 
  Res
3
20:30
KP
Vets B
Phoenix B
Vets A
Dutch B
 
Thursday, 28 Sep 2017
  Res
1
19:00
HV1
Vets A
Dutch B
Appointed
Appointed
 
  Res
3
20:30
HV1
Vets B
Phoenix B
Vets A
Dutch B
 
Saturday, 30 Sep 2017
 
P
17:00
HV1
HKCC A
Coyotez
Moka Mok - 4561
Tiffany Chan - 4510
 
 
2
15:30
HV1
Antlers A
HKFC F
Phoenix A
Skyers B
 
 
3
15:30
HKFC
HKFC G
LHT B
HKFC H
Ewis B
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
Phoenix A
Skyers B
Antlers A
HKFC F
 
 
3
17:00
KP
Elite B
Swire A
Khalsa A
Swire B
 
 
4
15:00
HV2
Skyers C
Police
Valley E
Aquila B
 
 
4
15:30
KP
HKU
Ewis A
Recreio B
HKCC C
 
 
5
14:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Ewis B
HKFC G
LHT B
 
 
5
16:45
HV2
Aquila B
Valley E
Skyers C
Police
 
 
5
14:00
KP
Recreio B
HKCC C
HKU
Ewis A
 
 
5
18:30
KP
Khalsa A
Swire B
Elite B
Swire A
 
Saturday, 7 Oct 2017
 
P
15:30
HKFC
HKFC B
Valley A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Moka Mok - 4561
Kuldeep Singh 4456
 
P
17:15
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Dave Tark - 4460
Kuldeep Singh 4456
 
1
15:30
HV1
Aquila A
Shaheen A
Andy Chan - 4477
Renee Spencer - 4430
 
 
1
17:00
HV1
Dutch A
HKFC C
Chris Tso - 4364
Kitty Yau - 4522
 
 
1
16:45
HV2
Dutch B
Skyers A
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
Gurjant Singh - 4434
 
 
1
15:30
KP
KCC B
HKFC D
Dreamy YAU - 4525
Jacky Chow - 4366
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Valley C
HKFC B
Valley A
 
 
2
19:00
HKFC
HKFC E
Recreio A
HKFC A
KCC A
 
 
2
18:15
HV2
Elite A
LHT A
Dutch B
Skyers A
 
 
2
14:00
KP
Antlers A
HKCC B
KCC B
HKFC D
 
 
3
15:00
HV2
Skyers B
LHT B
Elite A
LHT A
 
 
3
17:00
KP
Elite B
KCC C
Skyers C
HKU
 
 
3
16:45
LF
Phoenix B
Phoenix A
Valley E
Swire B
 
 
4
15:30
BS
Elite C
Ewis A
Ewis B
Antlers B
 
 
4
18:30
KP
Skyers C
HKU
KCC C
Elite B
 
 
5
17:00
BS
Ewis B
Antlers B
Elite C
Ewis A
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
Aquila B
HKFC H
Aquila A
Shaheen A
 
 
5
15:00
LF
Valley E
Swire B
Khalsa A
Recreio B
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Khalsa A
Recreio B
Phoenix B
Phoenix A
 
Wednesday, 11 Oct 2017
 
1
19:00
KP
Vets A
Valley B
Gurjant Singh - 4434
Rinky See - 4516
 
 
3
20:30
KP
Vets B
KCC C
Vets A
Valley B
 
Thursday, 12 Oct 2017
 
4
20:30
HV1
Vets C
Valley D
Vets C
Valley D
 
Saturday, 14 Oct 2017
 
P
17:00
HV1
Valley A
HKFC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Moka Mok - 4561
 
 
P
18:30
HV1
HKCC A
KCC A
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Chris Tso - 4364
Noel Chau 4339
 
P
17:00
KP
Coyotez
HKFC B
Rinky See - 4516
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
 
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Skyers A
Dreamy YAU - 4525
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
1
15:30
HV1
Dutch B
Aquila A
Gurcharan - 4524
Gurjant Singh - 4434
 
 
1
15:30
KP
KCC B
Shaheen A
Jacky Chow - 4366
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC F
LHT A
HKFC E
Antlers A
 
 
2
15:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Antlers A
HKFC F
LHT A
 
 
2
15:00
HV2
Valley C
HKCC B
Skyers B
HKFC G
 
 
2
16:45
LF
Elite A
Recreio A
Khalsa A
Valley E
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
LHT B
Swire A
Dutch B
Aquila A
 
 
3
16:45
HV2
Elite B
Phoenix B
Valley C
HKCC B
 
 
3
18:15
HV2
Skyers B
HKFC G
Elite B
Phoenix B
 
 
4
14:00
KP
Shaheen B
Elite C
Coyotez
HKFC B
 
 
5
15:30
BS
Aquila B
Ewis B
HKCC C
Swire B
 
 
5
17:00
BS
HKCC C
Swire B
Aquila B
Ewis B
 
 
5
15:00
LF
Khalsa A
Valley E
Recreio B
Antlers B
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Recreio B
Antlers B
Elite A
Recreio A
 
Wednesday, 18 Oct 2017
 
1
19:00
KP
KCC B
Vets A
Gurjant Singh - 4434
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
4
20:30
KP
Vets C
HKU
KCC B
Vets A
 
Thursday, 19 Oct 2017
 
3
19:00
HV1
Elite B
Vets B
Elite B
Vets B
 
Saturday, 21 Oct 2017
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Aquila A
Lynsey Edgar - 4387
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
1
15:30
HV1
Valley B
HKFC C
Andy Chan - 4477
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
1
17:00
HV1
Dutch B
Dutch A
Gurjant Singh - 4434
Renee Spencer - 4430
 
 
1
17:00
KP
Shaheen A
Skyers A
Jacky Chow - 4366
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
2
15:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite A
HKFC H
Recreio B
 
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC F
Recreio A
HKFC D
Aquila A
 
 
2
18:30
HV1
Valley C
Antlers A
Dutch B
Dutch A
 
 
2
15:00
LF
LHT A
HKCC B
Aquila B
Khalsa A
 
 
3
18:15
HV2
Swire A
HKFC G
Antlers B
Swire B
 
 
3
14:00
KP
Skyers B
KCC C
Police
Shaheen B
 
 
3
16:45
LF
LHT B
Phoenix A
LHT A
HKCC B
 
 
4
15:00
HV2
Elite C
Valley D
Swire A
HKFC G
 
 
4
15:30
KP
Police
Shaheen B
Skyers B
KCC C
 
 
4
18:30
KP
Ewis A
Skyers C
Shaheen A
Skyers A
 
 
5
14:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Recreio B
HKFC E
Elite A
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
HKCC C
Valley E
Valley B
HKFC C
 
 
5
16:45
HV2
Antlers B
Swire B
Elite C
Valley D
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Aquila B
Khalsa A
LHT B
Phoenix A
 
Wednesday, 25 Oct 2017
 
3
20:30
KP
Vets B
HKFC G
Vets C
Police
 
 
4
19:00
KP
Vets C
Police
Vets B
HKFC G
 
Thursday, 26 Oct 2017
 
1
19:00
HV1
Vets A
HKFC D
Andy Chan - 4477
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
Wednesday, 1 Nov 2017
 
3
19:00
KP
Skyers B
Vets B
Skyers B
Vets B
 
Thursday, 2 Nov 2017
 
1
20:30
HV1
Aquila A
Vets A
Andy Chan - 4477
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
 
Saturday, 4 Nov 2017
 
P
15:30
HV1
HKCC A
HKFC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Andy Chan - 4477
Kathy Chan 4535
 
P
17:00
HV1
Valley A
Coyotez
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Tsang Kin Kan - 4426
Stephanie Chan 4453
 
P
18:30
KP
KCC A
HKFC B
Chris Tso - 4364
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Noel Chau 4339
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Dutch B
Dreamy YAU - 4525
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
1
15:00
HV2
Valley B
KCC B
CHOR Ming Yeung - 4335
Gurjant Singh - 4434
 
 
1
15:30
KP
Shaheen A
Dutch A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Jamie Chan - 4361
 
 
1
17:00
KP
Skyers A
HKFC D
Moka Mok - 4561
Raymond Yu - 4407
 
 
2
15:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Valley C
HKFC G
Phoenix A
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
Recreio A
HKCC B
HKCC A
HKFC A
 
 
2
15:00
LF
LHT A
Antlers A
Antlers B
Valley E
 
 
3
18:30
HKFC
HKFC G
Phoenix A
HKFC C
Dutch B
 
 
3
16:45
HV2
Swire A
KCC C
LHT B
Phoenix B
 
 
3
18:15
HV2
LHT B
Phoenix B
Swire A
KCC C
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
HKCC C
Khalsa A
Valley A
Coyotez
4443
 
5
14:00
KP
Swire B
HKFC H
Shaheen A
Dutch A
 
 
5
16:45
LF
Recreio B
Ewis B
LHT A
Antlers A
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Antlers B
Valley E
Recreio B
Ewis B
 
Wednesday, 8 Nov 2017
 
1
19:00
KP
Skyers A
Vets A
Gurjant Singh - 4434
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
 
Thursday, 9 Nov 2017
 
3
19:00
HV1
Swire A
Vets B
Mel Watt - 4417
Jim Chima - 4379
 
 
4
20:30
HV1
Vets C
Shaheen B
Swire A
Vets B
 
Saturday, 11 Nov 2017
 
P
15:30
HV1
HKCC A
HKFC B
Patrick Wong - 4462
Tsang Kin Kan - 4426
 
 
P
17:00
HV1
Valley A
KCC A
Clark Alistair - 4552
Francis Ho - 4475
Leela Patel
 
P
17:00
KP
Coyotez
HKFC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Kitty Yau - 4522
Noel Chau 4339
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Dutch A
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Parmjit Singh - 4486
 
 
1
15:00
HV2
Dutch B
Valley B
Dreamy YAU - 4525
Gurjant Singh - 4434
 
 
1
16:45
HV2
Aquila A
KCC B
Marco Yeung - 4338
Lindsay Lyons - 4367
 
 
1
15:30
KP
Shaheen A
HKFC C
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Andy Chan - 4477
 
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC F
Elite A
HKFC D
Dutch A
 
 
3
15:30
HKFC
HKFC G
Phoenix B
HKFC H
Valley E
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
Phoenix A
KCC C
HKCC A
HKFC B
 
 
3
15:00
LF
Elite B
Skyers B
Swire B
Ewis B
 
 
4
18:30
HV1
Skyers C
Valley D
Valley A
KCC A
 
 
4
18:30
KP
HKU
Elite C
Coyotez
HKFC A
 
 
4
16:45
LF
Ewis A
Police
Elite B
Skyers B
 
 
5
14:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Valley E
HKFC G
Phoenix B
 
 
5
18:15
HV2
Aquila B
HKCC C
Aquila A
KCC B
 
 
5
14:00
KP
Antlers B
Khalsa A
Shaheen A
HKFC C
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Swire B
Ewis B
Ewis A
Police
 
Wednesday, 15 Nov 2017
 
4
19:00
KP
Vets C
Skyers C
Vets C
Skyers C
 
Thursday, 16 Nov 2017
 
1
20:30
HV1
Dutch A
Vets A
Andy Chan - 4477
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
 
 
3
19:00
HV1
Phoenix A
Vets B
Dutch A
Vets A
 
Saturday, 18 Nov 2017
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
HKFC A
Ravdeep Sethi - 4476
Tsang Kin Kan - 4426
Lan YU 4428
 
P
17:00
HV1
HKCC A
Valley A
Rinky See - 4516
Lim Hong Zhen - V1718
Chiu Uen Man 4351
 
P
17:00
KP
Coyotez
KCC A
Shahzad Rafaqat - 4501
Clark Alistair - 4552
 
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC D
HKFC C
Tiffany Chan - 4510
Mike Evans - 4518
 
 
1
15:00
HV2
Dutch B
Shaheen A
Andy Chan - 4477
Dreamy YAU - 4525
 
 
1
16:45
HV2
Skyers A
KCC B
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Lindsay Lyons - 4367
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC E
HKFC F
HKFC D
HKFC C
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
LHT A
Valley C
Recreio B
Valley E
 
 
2
18:30
HV1
Recreio A
Antlers A
HKCC A
Valley A
 
 
2
18:15
HV2
HKCC B
Elite A
Skyers A
KCC B
 
 
3
14:00
KP
Swire A
Skyers B
KCC C
Phoenix B
 
 
3
15:30
KP
KCC C
Phoenix B
Swire A
Skyers B
 
 
3
15:00
LF
Elite B
LHT B
Police
Elite C
 
 
4
18:30
KP
HKU
Shaheen B
Coyotez
KCC A
 
 
4
16:45
LF
Ewis A
Valley D
Elite B
LHT B
 
 
4
18:15
LF
Police
Elite C
Ewis A
Valley D
 
 
5
15:30
HV1
Recreio B
Valley E
LHT A
Valley C
 
Wednesday, 22 Nov 2017
 
3
19:00
KP
Phoenix B
Vets B
Vets C
Ewis A
 
 
4
20:30
KP
Vets C
Ewis A
Phoenix B
Vets B
 
Saturday, 25 Nov 2017
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
15:30
KP
KCC A
HKFC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
17:00
KP
Coyotez
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:30
HV1
Dutch A
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC E
LHT A
HKFC G
LHT B
 
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC F
HKCC B
HKFC B
Valley A
 
 
2
15:00
HV2
Valley C
Recreio A
Antlers B
HKCC C
 
 
2
15:00
LF
Antlers A
Elite A
Aquila B
Recreio B
 
 
3
15:30
HKFC
HKFC G
LHT B
HKFC E
LHT A
 
 
3
17:00
HV1
Elite B
Swire A
Valley E
Ewis B
 
 
3
18:30
KP
Skyers B
Phoenix A
Coyotez
HKCC A
 
 
4
14:00
HV1
Valley D
Shaheen B
Dutch A
Valley B
 
 
4
14:00
KP
Police
HKU
KCC A
HKFC A
 
 
4
16:45
LF
Elite C
Skyers C
Antlers A
Elite A
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Valley E
Ewis B
Elite B
Swire A
 
 
5
16:45
HV2
Khalsa A
HKFC H
Valley C
Recreio A
 
 
5
18:15
HV2
Antlers B
HKCC C
Khalsa A
HKFC H
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Aquila B
Recreio B
Elite C
Skyers C
 
Thursday, 30 Nov 2017
 
3
19:00
HV1
LHT B
Vets B
Police
Vets C
 
 
4
20:30
HV1
Police
Vets C
LHT B
Vets B
 
Saturday, 2 Dec 2017
 
P
15:45
HKFC
HKFC B
Coyotez
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
17:30
HKFC
HKFC A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
17:00
KP
KCC A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:30
HV1
Aquila A
Valley B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
19:15
HKFC
HKFC F
Antlers A
HKFC A
Valley A
 
 
2
17:00
HV1
HKCC B
HKFC E
Aquila A
Valley B
 
 
2
14:00
KP
Valley C
Elite A
KCC C
HKFC G
 
 
2
15:00
LF
LHT A
Recreio A
Swire B
Aquila B
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
Swire A
Phoenix B
HKCC B
HKFC E
 
 
3
15:30
KP
KCC C
HKFC G
Valley C
Elite A
 
 
3
18:30
KP
Phoenix A
Elite B
KCC A
HKCC A
 
 
4
16:45
HV2
Ewis A
Elite C
HKCC C
Ewis B
 
 
4
18:15
HV2
Skyers C
Shaheen B
Ewis A
Elite C
 
 
4
16:45
LF
HKU
Valley D
LHT A
Recreio A
 
 
5
14:15
HKFC
Antlers B
HKFC H
HKFC B
Coyotez
 
 
5
15:00
HV2
HKCC C
Ewis B
Shaheen B
HKCC C
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Swire B
Aquila B
HKU
Valley D
 
Wednesday, 6 Dec 2017
 
1
19:00
KP
Vets A
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
4
20:30
KP
Elite C
Vets C
Vets A
HKFC C
 
Thursday, 7 Dec 2017
  Res
3
19:00
HV1
Vets B
Phoenix B
Vets B
Phoenix B
 
Saturday, 9 Dec 2017
 
P
15:30
HKFC
HKFC A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
KCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
17:00
HV1
Coyotez
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:30
HV1
Valley B
Shaheen A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:00
HV2
Dutch B
HKFC D
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
15:30
KP
KCC B
Dutch A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
17:00
KP
Skyers A
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Valley C
HKFC A
HKCC A
 
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Recreio A
HKFC B
KCC A
 
 
2
16:45
HV2
HKCC B
Antlers A
Dutch B
HKFC D
 
 
2
15:00
LF
LHT A
Elite A
Swire B
Recreio B
 
 
4
18:15
HV2
Ewis A
Shaheen B
HKCC B
Antlers A
 
 
4
18:30
KP
Police
Valley D
Skyers A
Aquila A
 
 
4
16:45
LF
HKU
Skyers C
LHT A
Elite A
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
HKCC C
HKFC H
Valley B
Shaheen A
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Aquila B
Antlers B
Coyotez
Valley A
 
 
5
14:00
KP
Ewis B
Khalsa A
KCC B
Dutch A
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Swire B
Recreio B
HKU
Skyers C
 
Thursday, 14 Dec 2017
 
3
19:00
HV1
Vets B
Phoenix B
Vets B
Phoenix B
 
Saturday, 6 Jan 2018
 
2
15:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Antlers A
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
HKCC B
Valley C
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
14:00
KP
Recreio A
Elite A
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
15:30
KP
LHT A
HKFC F
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
17:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Elite B
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
15:30
HV1
Swire A
Phoenix A
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
15:00
HV2
Skyers B
Phoenix B
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
17:00
KP
LHT B
KCC C
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
17:00
HV1
Elite C
Shaheen B
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
16:45
HV2
Police
Skyers C
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
18:30
KP
Ewis A
HKU
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
14:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Aquila B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
15:00
LF
Antlers B
Ewis B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
16:45
LF
Swire B
Valley E
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Recreio B
Khalsa A
TBC
TBC
 
Wednesday, 10 Jan 2018
 
P/1
20:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
Thursday, 11 Jan 2018
 
3
20:30
HV1
HKFC G
Vets B
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
19:00
HV1
Shaheen B
Vets C
TBC
TBC
 
Saturday, 13 Jan 2018
 
P/1
15:30
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
18:30
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:00
HV2
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
17:00
HV1
LHT B
Skyers B
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
16:45
HV2
Phoenix A
Phoenix B
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
14:00
KP
KCC C
Elite B
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
14:00
HV1
Valley D
Skyers C
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
15:00
LF
Police
Ewis A
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
16:45
LF
Elite C
HKU
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:30
HKFC
HKFC H
Ewis B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:15
HV2
Valley E
Aquila B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:30
KP
Swire B
Khalsa A
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Recreio B
HKCC C
TBC
TBC
 
Wednesday, 17 Jan 2018
 
3
20:30
KP
KCC C
Vets B
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
19:00
KP
Skyers C
Vets C
TBC
TBC
 
Thursday, 18 Jan 2018
 
P/1
19:00
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 20 Jan 2018
 
P/1
15:30
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
18:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Skyers B
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
15:00
HV2
Swire A
LHT B
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
14:00
KP
Phoenix B
Elite B
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
14:00
HV1
Valley D
Ewis A
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
16:45
HV2
Elite C
Police
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
15:00
LF
Shaheen B
HKU
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Valley E
Khalsa A
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:15
HV2
Ewis B
Aquila B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
16:45
LF
Swire B
HKCC C
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Antlers B
Recreio B
TBC
TBC
 
Wednesday, 24 Jan 2018
 
4
19:00
KP
Valley D
Vets C
TBC
TBC
 
Thursday, 25 Jan 2018
 
P/1
19:00
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
20:30
HV1
Vets B
Elite B
TBC
TBC
 
Saturday, 27 Jan 2018
 
P/1
15:30
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
18:30
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
16:45
HV2
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
18:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
HKCC B
HKFC F
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
18:30
HV1
Elite A
Antlers A
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
15:00
HV2
Recreio A
Valley C
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
17:00
KP
LHT A
HKFC E
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
17:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Swire A
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
15:00
LF
KCC C
Skyers B
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
16:45
LF
Phoenix A
LHT B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
14:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Recreio B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:15
HV2
Valley E
HKCC C
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
14:00
KP
Khalsa A
Aquila B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Swire B
Antlers B
TBC
TBC
 
Wednesday, 31 Jan 2018
 
P/1
19:00
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
20:30
KP
Vets B
Skyers B
TBC
TBC
 
Thursday, 1 Feb 2018
 
4
19:00
HV1
Ewis A
Vets C
TBC
TBC
 
Saturday, 3 Feb 2018
 
P/1
14:00
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
16:45
HV2
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite A
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
HKFC F
Recreio A
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
18:30
HV1
HKCC B
LHT A
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
15:00
HV2
Antlers A
Valley C
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Phoenix A
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
14:00
KP
KCC C
Swire A
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
15:00
LF
Phoenix B
LHT B
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
16:45
LF
HKU
Police
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
15:30
BS
Ewis B
Recreio B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
17:00
BS
Swire B
HKFC H
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:15
HV2
Valley E
Antlers B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Khalsa A
HKCC C
TBC
TBC
 
Wednesday, 7 Feb 2018
 
3
19:00
KP
Vets B
Swire A
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
20:30
KP
HKU
Vets C
TBC
TBC
 
Thursday, 8 Feb 2018
 
P/1
19:00
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 10 Feb 2018
 
P/1
17:00
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
18:30
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
16:45
HV2
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
18:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
15:30
HKFC
HKFC F
Elite A
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
15:00
HV2
Antlers A
LHT A
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
18:15
HV2
Skyers B
Elite B
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
14:00
KP
KCC C
Phoenix A
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
15:00
LF
Phoenix B
HKFC G
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
14:00
HV1
Shaheen B
Police
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
17:00
HV1
Valley D
Elite C
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
16:45
LF
Skyers C
Ewis A
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
15:30
BS
HKCC C
Aquila B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
17:00
BS
Khalsa A
Antlers B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
14:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Valley E
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
18:15
LF
Ewis B
Swire B
TBC
TBC
 
Thursday, 22 Feb 2018
 
P/1
19:00
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
3
20:30
HV1
Vets B
Phoenix A
TBC
TBC
 
Saturday, 24 Feb 2018
 
P/1
15:30
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
18:30
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
16:45
HV2
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
17:00
HKFC
HKFC E
Valley C
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
15:00
HV2
HKCC B
Recreio A
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
LHT B
Elite B
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
18:15
HV2
Skyers B
Swire A
TBC
TBC
 
 
3
18:30
KP
Phoenix B
KCC C
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
14:00
KP
Shaheen B
Valley D
TBC
TBC
 
 
4
15:00
LF
Skyers C
Elite C
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
15:30
BS
Recreio B
Aquila B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
17:00
BS
HKCC C
Antlers B
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
14:00
HKFC
HKFC H
Khalsa A
TBC
TBC
 
 
5
16:45
LF
Ewis B
Valley E
TBC
TBC
 
Wednesday, 28 Feb 2018
 
P/1
19:00
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 3 Mar 2018
 
P/1
15:30
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
HKFC
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
15:30
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
HV1
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
16:45
HV2
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
17:00
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P/1
18:30
KP
TBC
TBC
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC F
HKFC E
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
Valley C
LHT A
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
15:00
HV2
Elite A
HKCC B
TBC
TBC
 
 
2
15:30
KP
Recreio A
Antlers A
TBC
TBC
 

Last updated 13 Oct 2017