Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2013
  Sep   7   14   19   21   28  
  Oct   3   5   12   19   23   26  
  Nov   2   7   9   14   16   20   23   28   30  
  Dec   7  
2014
  Jan   4   11   18   20   22   25   27  
  Feb   8   15   17   22   24  
  Mar   1   3   8   10   12   15   17   22   25   26   29  
  Apr   1   2   5   8   9   12   15   26  
  May   3   10   17   18  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Saturday, 7 Sep 2013
 
11a
13:30
BS
11-a-side
11-a-side
 
 
 
 
11a
14:00
HKFC
11-a-side
11-a-side
 
 
 
 
11a
14:00
HV1
11-a-side
11-a-side
 
 
 
 
11a
14:00
KP
11-a-side
11-a-side
 
 
 
Saturday, 14 Sep 2013
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Valley A
Debby Tang
Kitty Yau
Kuldeep Singh
 
P
17:00
HV1
Dutch
KCC A
Dreamy YAU
Khalid Hussain
Poon Chun Yan Silas
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Valley B
Warrick Price
Claire Archer
Rhona Barr
 
1
15:30
HV1
Aquila A
Elite A
Gurcharan
Kenneth Wong
Silas Poon
 
11a
13:30
BS
11-a-side
11-a-side
 
 
 
 
11a
14:00
KP
11-a-side
11-a-side
 
 
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
LHT A
HKFC F
HKFC D
Valley B
 
 
2
18:30
HV1
Elite B
Police
KCC A
Dutch
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
Aquila B
Phoenix A
Aquila A
Elite A
 
Thursday, 19 Sep 2013
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets
Valley C
Kuldeep Singh
Rinky See
 
Saturday, 21 Sep 2013
 
P
17:00
HKFC
Recreio A
HKFC A
Jamie Chan
Debby Tang
Silas Poon
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Skyers A
Claire Archer
Warrick Price
Silas Poon
 
1
17:00
KP
KCC B
HKCC A
Francis Chan
George Lam
Amy Chan
 
2
18:30
HKFC
Police
HKFC E
Recreio A
HKFC A
 
 
2
17:00
HV1
LHT A
Recreio B
Valley D
Recreio D
 
 
3
16:30
BS
Skyers B
HKCC B
Elite C
Vitamin A
 
 
3
18:30
HV1
Valley D
Recreio C
LHT A
Recreio B
 
 
3
15:30
KP
Shaheen B
LHT B
Antlers A
HKCC C
 
 
4
15:00
BS
Elite C
Vitamin A
Vitamin B
Phoenix B
 
  Res
4
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
LHT C
HKFC C
Skyers A
 
 
4
15:30
HV1
Valley E
Recreio D
Valley F
Elite D
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Vitamin B
Phoenix B
Skyers B
HKCC B
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
Valley F
Elite D
Valley E
Recreio D
 
 
5
14:00
KP
Antlers A
HKCC C
Shaheen B
LHT B
 
 
5
18:30
KP
Shaheen C
Antlers B
KCC B
HKCC A
 
Saturday, 28 Sep 2013
 
P
17:00
HKFC
Dutch
HKFC B
Debby Tang
Andy Chan
Kuldeep Singh
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Aquila A
Gurcharan
Claire Archer
Kuldeep Singh
 
1
15:30
KP
Elite A
Skyers A
Nawab Din Ziez
Gerry Xavier
Ava Yip
 
1
17:00
KP
HKCC A
Valley B
Jamie Chan
Dreamy YAU
Flora Wu
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC F
Recreio B
Dutch
HKFC B
 
 
2
17:00
HV1
Elite B
Valley C
Phoenix A
LHT A
 
 
3
16:30
BS
Skyers B
Aquila B
Phoenix B
Elite D
 
 
3
18:30
HV1
Phoenix A
LHT B
Elite B
Valley C
 
 
4
15:00
BS
Vitamin A
LHT C
Skyers B
Aquila B
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Recreio D
HKFC D
Aquila A
 
 
4
15:30
HV1
Skyers C
Valley E
HKCC C
Valley F
 
 
4
18:30
KP
Elite C
HKU
HKCC A
Valley B
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Phoenix B
Elite D
Vitamin A
LHT C
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
HKCC C
Valley F
Skyers C
Valley E
 
 
5
14:00
KP
Shaheen C
Vitamin B
Elite A
Skyers A
 
Thursday, 3 Oct 2013
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets
Police
Warrick Price
Khalid Hussain
 
Saturday, 5 Oct 2013
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Recreio A
Lindsay Lyons
Khalid Hussain
Rhona Barr
 
1
16:30
BS
KCC B
HKFC D
Kitty Yau
Iqbal Khan
Amy Chan
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC C
HKCC A
June Lam
Kenneth Wong
Rhona Barr
 
2
14:00
HKFC
LHT A
HKFC E
HKFC C
HKCC A
 
 
3
15:00
BS
Shaheen B
HKCC B
KCC B
HKFC D
 
 
3
17:00
HV1
Skyers B
Valley D
Antlers A
Elite D
 
 
3
16:30
HV2
Recreio C
Aquila B
Recreio D
Skyers C
 
 
4
18:30
HKFC
HKFC G
LHT C
HKFC B
Recreio A
 
 
4
15:30
HV1
Valley E
HKU
HKCC C
Antlers B
 
 
4
15:00
HV2
Recreio D
Skyers C
Recreio C
Aquila B
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
HKCC C
Antlers B
Valley E
HKU
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Antlers A
Elite D
Skyers B
Valley D
 
Saturday, 12 Oct 2013
 
1
15:30
HV1
Skyers A
Aquila A
Gurcharan
Nawab Din Ziez
Nat Man
 
1
17:00
HV1
Valley B
Elite A
Jamie Chan
Kenneth Wong
Nat Man
 
2
17:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Elite B
Valley D
Shaheen B
 
 
2
18:30
HV1
Recreio B
Police
Valley B
Elite A
 
 
3
16:30
BS
Recreio C
Phoenix A
LHT C
Skyers C
 
 
3
14:00
HKFC
Valley D
Shaheen B
Elite C
HKFC G
 
 
3
16:30
HV2
Aquila B
LHT B
Valley E
Vitamin A
 
 
4
15:00
BS
LHT C
Skyers C
Phoenix B
Valley F
 
 
4
15:30
HKFC
Elite C
HKFC G
HKFC F
Elite B
 
 
4
15:00
HV2
Valley E
Vitamin A
Antlers A
Shaheen C
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Phoenix B
Valley F
Recreio C
Phoenix A
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
Antlers B
Vitamin B
Skyers A
Aquila A
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Antlers A
Shaheen C
Aquila B
LHT B
 
Saturday, 19 Oct 2013
 
P
16:30
BS
KCC A
Shaheen A
CHOR Ming Yeung
June Lam
Chow Ho Yin
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKFC B
Nawab Din Ziez
Khalid Hussain
Silas Poon
 
P
17:00
HV1
Dutch
Valley A
Thibaut Demaret
George Lam
Amy Chan
 
1
15:00
BS
KCC B
HKFC C
Debby Tang
Gurcharan
Francis Chan
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC D
HKCC A
Kenneth Wong
Claire Archer
Silas Poon
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC E
Valley C
HKFC D
HKCC A
 
 
3
15:30
HV1
Shaheen B
Skyers B
Recreio D
LHT C
 
 
3
16:30
HV2
LHT B
HKCC B
Shaheen C
HKCC C
 
 
4
18:30
HKFC
HKU
HKFC G
HKFC A
HKFC B
 
 
4
14:00
HV1
Recreio D
LHT C
Shaheen B
Skyers B
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Valley F
Vitamin B
KCC B
HKFC C
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Elite D
Antlers B
Dutch
Valley A
 
 
5
15:00
HV2
Shaheen C
HKCC C
LHT B
HKCC B
 
Wednesday, 23 Oct 2013
 
2
20:00
BS
Recreio B
Vets
Gerry Xavier
Patrick Wong
 
Saturday, 26 Oct 2013
 
P
16:30
BS
Recreio A
Shaheen A
CHOR Ming Yeung
Fox So
Raymond Yu
 
P
17:00
HV1
Valley A
KCC A
George Lam
Lindsay Lyons
Nat Man
 
1
15:30
HKFC
Elite A
HKFC D
Andy Chan
June Lam
Silas Poon
 
1
17:00
HKFC
Aquila A
HKFC C
Dreamy YAU
Khalid Hussain
Silas Poon
 
1
15:30
HV1
Skyers A
Valley B
Thibaut Demaret
Samuel Fan
Joan Wan
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC E
HKFC F
Elite A
HKFC D
 
 
2
18:30
HV1
Valley C
Police
Valley A
KCC A
 
 
2
16:30
HV2
LHT A
Elite B
Elite C
Valley E
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
HKCC B
Aquila B
Skyers A
Valley B
 
 
3
15:00
HV2
Valley D
Phoenix A
LHT A
Elite B
 
 
4
15:00
BS
Vitamin A
Skyers C
Phoenix B
Antlers A
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
Elite C
Valley E
Valley D
Phoenix A
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Phoenix B
Antlers A
Vitamin A
Skyers C
 
Saturday, 2 Nov 2013
 
1
16:30
BS
Aquila A
KCC B
CHOR Ming Yeung
Gurcharan
Joan Wan
 
3
13:30
BS
LHT B
Recreio C
HKU
LHT C
 
 
4
15:00
BS
HKU
LHT C
Aquila A
KCC B
 
Thursday, 7 Nov 2013
 
2
19:00
HV1
HKFC F
Vets
Kuldeep Singh
Gerry Xavier
 
Saturday, 9 Nov 2013
 
P
15:30
HKFC
HKFC A
Dutch
Joshua Byrni-Quinn
Gurcharan
Silas Poon
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
KCC A
Khalid Hussain
Joshua Byrni-Quinn
Silas Poon
 
P
17:00
HV1
Valley A
Recreio A
Kitty Yau
Asghar Ali
Noel Chau
 
1
16:30
BS
Elite A
HKCC A
Samuel Fan
Gerry Xavier
Kuldeep Singh
 
1
15:30
HV1
Valley B
KCC B
Warrick Price
Rinky See
Nat Man
 
2
15:00
BS
Elite B
Recreio B
Elite A
HKCC A
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
Valley C
LHT A
Valley B
KCC B
 
 
3
18:30
HV1
Shaheen B
Recreio C
Valley A
Recreio A
 
 
3
16:30
HV2
Phoenix A
Skyers B
HKU
Vitamin A
 
 
4
15:30
CDR
Recreio D
Elite C
Elite D
Shaheen C
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Skyers C
HKFC A
Dutch
 
 
4
15:00
HV2
HKU
Vitamin A
Valley F
Antlers A
 
 
5
13:30
BS
HKCC C
Vitamin B
Elite B
Recreio B
 
 
5
14:00
CDR
Elite D
Shaheen C
Recreio D
Elite C
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Valley F
Antlers A
Phoenix A
Skyers B
 
Thursday, 14 Nov 2013
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets
HKFC E
Gerry Xavier
Gurcharan
 
Saturday, 16 Nov 2013
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
KCC A
Khalid Hussain
Warrick Price
Silas Poon
 
P
17:00
HV1
Dutch
Shaheen A
Dreamy YAU
June Lam
Joan Wan
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC D
Skyers A
Fox So
Stuart Watson
Silas Poon
 
1
15:30
HV1
Elite A
HKFC C
Kenneth Wong
Debby Tang
Joan Wan
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC F
Valley C
HKFC A
KCC A
 
 
2
16:30
HV2
Police
LHT A
HKCC B
Phoenix A
 
 
3
15:00
BS
LHT B
Valley D
Antlers B
Valley F
 
 
3
18:30
HV1
Aquila B
Shaheen B
Dutch
Shaheen A
 
 
3
15:00
HV2
HKCC B
Phoenix A
LHT C
Elite C
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
Valley E
HKFC G
HKFC D
Skyers A
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
LHT C
Elite C
Police
LHT A
 
 
5
16:30
BS
Antlers B
Valley F
LHT B
Valley D
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
Phoenix B
Shaheen C
Elite A
HKFC C
 
Wednesday, 20 Nov 2013
 
2
20:00
BS
Elite B
Vets
Nawab Din Ziez
Gerry Xavier
 
Saturday, 23 Nov 2013
 
P
15:30
HKFC
HKFC A
Valley A
Warrick Price
Kitty Yau
 
 
P
17:00
HKFC
Shaheen A
HKFC B
Rinky See
Thibaut Demaret
 
 
1
15:00
BS
Aquila A
HKCC A
Jamie Chan
M. Tariq
Silas Poon
 
1
16:30
BS
Skyers A
KCC B
Andy Chan
Silas Poon
Kuldeep Singh
 
1
17:00
HV1
Valley B
HKFC C
CHOR Ming Yeung
Kenneth Wong
Sophie Lau
 
2
14:00
HKFC
Police
HKFC F
HKFC A
Valley A
 
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Recreio B
Shaheen A
HKFC B
 
 
3
15:30
HV1
Skyers B
Recreio C
Antlers B
Antlers A
 
 
3
18:30
HV1
HKCC B
Valley D
Valley B
HKFC C
 
 
4
16:30
HV2
HKU
Recreio D
HKCC C
Phoenix B
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Vitamin B
Elite D
Aquila A
HKCC A
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
Antlers B
Antlers A
Skyers B
Recreio C
 
 
5
15:00
HV2
HKCC C
Phoenix B
HKU
Recreio D
 
Thursday, 28 Nov 2013
 
2
19:00
HV1
LHT A
Vets
Asghar Ali
Thibaut Demaret
 
Saturday, 30 Nov 2013
 
P
16:30
BS
KCC A
Recreio A
Dreamy YAU
June Lam
Poon Wai Ting
 
P
17:00
HV1
Valley A
Shaheen A
George Lam
CHOR Ming Yeung
Nat Man
 
1
15:00
BS
KCC B
Elite A
Gerry Xavier
Amritpal Singh
Patrick Wong
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
HKFC D
Gurcharan
Samuel Fan
Rhona Barr
 
1
15:30
HV1
Valley B
Aquila A
Warrick Price
Andy Chan
Rinky See
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Elite B
HKFC C
HKFC D
 
 
2
18:30
HV1
Recreio B
Valley C
Valley A
Shaheen A
 
 
3
14:00
HKFC
Valley D
Aquila B
HKFC G
Vitamin A
 
 
3
15:00
HV2
Phoenix A
Shaheen B
Shaheen C
Valley F
 
 
4
13:30
BS
Skyers C
Elite C
KCC B
Elite A
 
 
4
15:30
HKFC
HKFC G
Vitamin A
Valley D
Aquila B
 
 
4
16:30
HV2
LHT C
Valley E
Phoenix A
Shaheen B
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
Antlers B
Phoenix B
Valley B
Aquila A
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Shaheen C
Valley F
LHT C
Valley E
 
Saturday, 7 Dec 2013
 
P
17:00
HKFC
Shaheen A
HKFC A
Thibaut Demaret
Khalid Hussain
Kuldeep Singh
 
P
17:00
HV1
Recreio A
Dutch
Gurcharan
Jamie Chan
Chor Ming Yeung
 
1
15:30
HV1
HKCC A
Skyers A
Nawab Din Ziez
CHOR Ming Yeung
Silas Poon
 
3
16:30
BS
LHT B
Skyers B
Vitamin A
Recreio D
 
 
3
16:30
HV2
HKCC B
Recreio C
Skyers C
HKU
 
 
4
15:00
BS
Vitamin A
Recreio D
LHT B
Skyers B
 
 
4
15:00
HV2
Skyers C
HKU
Vitamin B
Antlers A
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
Elite D
HKCC C
HKCC A
Skyers A
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
Vitamin B
Antlers A
HKCC B
Recreio C
 
Saturday, 4 Jan 2014
 
1
17:00
HKFC
Aquila A
HKFC D
Kuldeep Singh
Jamie Chan
Silas Poon
 
1
17:00
HV1
Elite A
Valley B
Nawab Din Ziez
Samuel Fan
Ava Yip
 
3
16:30
BS
Recreio C
LHT B
Recreio D
HKU
 
 
3
15:30
HV1
HKCC B
Shaheen B
Elite C
Skyers C
 
 
3
15:00
HV2
Aquila B
Valley D
LHT C
Vitamin A
 
 
4
15:00
BS
Recreio D
HKU
Vitamin B
Antlers B
 
 
4
14:00
HV1
Elite C
Skyers C
HKCC B
Shaheen B
 
 
4
16:30
HV2
LHT C
Vitamin A
HKCC C
Elite D
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Vitamin B
Antlers B
Recreio C
LHT B
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Valley F
Shaheen C
Elite A
Valley B
 
 
5
18:00
HV2
HKCC C
Elite D
Aquila B
Valley D
 
Saturday, 11 Jan 2014
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC D
HKFC C
CHOR Ming Yeung
Khalid Hussain
Silas Poon
 
1
15:30
HV1
HKCC A
Elite A
Lindsay Lyons
Kuldeep Singh
Nat Man
 
1
17:00
HV1
KCC B
Valley B
Dreamy YAU
Samuel Fan
Nat Man
 
2
15:30
HKFC
HKFC E
Police
HKFC G
Valley E
 
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC F
LHT A
HKFC D
HKFC C
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
Valley C
Elite B
HKCC A
Elite A
 
 
3
16:30
BS
LHT B
Shaheen B
Shaheen C
Elite D
 
 
3
18:30
HV1
Recreio C
HKCC B
KCC B
Valley B
 
 
3
18:00
HV2
Valley D
Skyers B
HKU
Skyers C
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Valley E
HKFC E
Police
 
 
4
16:30
HV2
HKU
Skyers C
Valley F
HKCC C
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Antlers A
Vitamin B
LHT B
Shaheen B
 
 
5
15:00
BS
Shaheen C
Elite D
Antlers A
Vitamin B
 
 
5
15:00
HV2
Valley F
HKCC C
Valley D
Skyers B
 
Saturday, 18 Jan 2014
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
Shaheen A
Khalid Hussain
Stuart Watson
Silas Poon
 
P
15:30
HV1
Valley A
Dutch
CHOR Ming Yeung
Dreamy YAU
Constance Chan
 
P
17:00
HV1
KCC A
HKFC B
CHOR Ming Yeung
Lindsay Lyons
Joan Wan
 
1
16:30
BS
Aquila A
Skyers A
Gurcharan
M. Tariq
 
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC C
KCC B
Samuel Fan
Kuldeep Singh
Silas Poon
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC F
HKFC E
HKFC A
Shaheen A
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
Skyers B
LHT B
Valley A
Dutch
 
 
3
18:00
HV2
Phoenix A
Aquila B
Elite C
LHT C
 
 
4
13:30
BS
Skyers C
Recreio D
Antlers A
Phoenix B
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
Vitamin A
HKFC G
HKFC C
KCC B
 
 
4
16:30
HV2
Elite C
LHT C
HKCC C
Shaheen C
 
 
5
15:00
BS
Antlers A
Phoenix B
Aquila A
Skyers A
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Valley F
Antlers B
KCC A
HKFC B
 
 
5
15:00
HV2
HKCC C
Shaheen C
Phoenix A
Aquila B
 
Monday, 20 Jan 2014
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets
LHT A
Kuldeep Singh
Nawab Din Ziez
 
Wednesday, 22 Jan 2014
 
P
20:00
BS
Recreio A
KCC A
Andy Chan
CHOR Ming Yeung
June Lam
Saturday, 25 Jan 2014
 
2
16:30
BS
Elite B
LHT A
Aquila B
HKCC B
 
 
2
17:00
HV1
Valley C
Recreio B
Phoenix A
Valley D
 
 
3
15:00
BS
Aquila B
HKCC B
Elite D
Vitamin B
 
 
3
18:30
HV1
Phoenix A
Valley D
Valley C
Recreio B
 
 
3
18:00
HV2
Recreio C
Shaheen B
Valley E
Elite C
 
 
4
15:30
HV1
Vitamin A
HKU
Valley F
Phoenix B
 
 
4
16:30
HV2
Valley E
Elite C
Antlers A
Antlers B
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Elite D
Vitamin B
Elite B
LHT A
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
Valley F
Phoenix B
Vitamin A
HKU
 
 
5
15:00
HV2
Antlers A
Antlers B
Recreio C
Shaheen B
 
Monday, 27 Jan 2014
 
2
19:00
HV1
Police
Vets
Nawab Din Ziez
Appointed
 
Saturday, 8 Feb 2014
 
P
15:30
HV1
KCC A
Dutch
Tiffany Chan
Thibaut Demaret
Joan Wan
 
P
17:00
HV1
Recreio A
Valley A
CHOR Ming Yeung
Khalid Hussain
Lan Yu
 
1
16:30
BS
Skyers A
HKCC A
M. Tariq
Kuldeep Singh
Amy Chan
 
2
15:00
HV2
LHT A
Recreio B
LHT B
Aquila B
 
 
3
15:00
BS
Skyers B
Phoenix A
Skyers A
HKCC A
 
 
3
16:30
HV2
LHT B
Aquila B
Valley E
LHT C
 
 
4
14:00
HV1
HKU
Elite C
KCC A
Dutch
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
Valley E
LHT C
LHT A
Recreio B
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Shaheen C
Phoenix B
Skyers B
Phoenix A
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Antlers B
HKCC C
Recreio A
Valley A
 
Saturday, 15 Feb 2014
 
1
15:30
HKFC
Skyers A
HKFC D
Warrick Price
Lindsay Lyons
Silas Poon
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKFC C
Valley B
Jacky Chow
Jamie Chan
Silas Poon
 
1
15:30
HV1
Elite A
Aquila A
Debby Tang
Noel Chau
Amy Chan
 
1
17:00
HV1
HKCC A
KCC B
Appointed
Dreamy YAU
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
HKFC F
Police
Skyers A
HKFC D
 
 
2
15:00
HV2
Valley C
HKFC E
HKCC B
Skyers B
 
 
3
16:30
BS
Phoenix A
Recreio C
Recreio D
Vitamin A
 
 
3
18:30
HV1
Shaheen B
Valley D
HKCC A
KCC B
 
 
3
16:30
HV2
HKCC B
Skyers B
HKU
Valley E
 
 
4
15:00
BS
Recreio D
Vitamin A
Elite D
Antlers A
 
 
4
18:30
HKFC
Skyers C
HKFC G
HKFC C
Valley B
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
HKU
Valley E
Valley C
HKFC E
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Elite D
Antlers A
Phoenix A
Recreio C
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
Vitamin B
Valley F
Elite A
Aquila A
 
Monday, 17 Feb 2014
 
2
20:30
HV1
Vets
Elite B
Nawab Din Ziez
Appointed
 
Saturday, 22 Feb 2014
 
P
17:00
HKFC
Recreio A
HKFC B
Khalid Hussain
CHOR Ming Yeung
Silas Poon
 
P
17:00
HV1
Dutch
HKFC A
Samuel Fan
George Lam
Ava Yip
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC D
KCC B
Nawab Din Ziez
Gerry Xavier
Silas Poon
 
1
15:30
HV1
HKCC A
HKFC C
Warrick Price
 
Ava Yip
 
1
18:00
HV2
Aquila A
Valley B
Gurcharan
Grewal Parminder
Harpreet Singh
 
2
18:30
HKFC
HKFC E
LHT A
Parmjit Singh
Jim Chima
 
 
2
15:00
HV2
Recreio B
Elite B
Recreio C
Valley D
 
 
3
16:30
BS
Shaheen B
Aquila B
LHT C
Recreio D
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
HKCC B
LHT B
HKCC A
HKFC C
 
 
3
16:30
HV2
Recreio C
Valley D
Aquila A
Valley B
 
 
4
15:00
BS
LHT C
Recreio D
Phoenix B
HKCC C
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
HKFC G
Elite C
HKFC D
KCC B
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Phoenix B
HKCC C
Shaheen B
Aquila B
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Antlers B
Shaheen C
Kewal Singh
Lynsey Edgar
 
Monday, 24 Feb 2014
 
2
19:00
HV1
Vets
HKFC F
Nawab Din Ziez
Gurcharan
 
Saturday, 1 Mar 2014
 
P
15:30
HKFC
HKFC A
Recreio A
Jacky Chow
Debby Tang
Silas Poon
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Shaheen A
Khalid Hussain
CHOR Ming Yeung
Silas Poon
 
1
14:00
HKFC
HKFC D
Elite A
Jamie Chan
Nawab Din Ziez
Silas Poon
 
1
17:00
HV1
Skyers A
HKFC C
Thibaut Demaret
George Lam
Nat Man #3327
 
2
18:30
HKFC
Recreio B
HKFC F
Parmjit Singh
Chan Ka Yee
 
 
2
15:30
HV1
Police
Valley C
Raymond Yu
Aloysius Cheung
 
 
3
16:30
BS
Phoenix A
HKCC B
Gurjant Singh
Parmjit Singh
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
Skyers B
Shaheen B
Kewal Singh
Nat Man
 
 
4
15:00
BS
LHT C
HKU
Alexander Kwan
Gareth Mak
 
 
4
15:00
HV2
Valley E
Skyers C
Francis Ho
Kenneth Wong
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
Vitamin A
Elite C
Kewal Singh
Nathaniel Lau
 
 
5
13:30
BS
Elite D
Phoenix B
Gareth Mak
Nirmal Singh
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Antlers A
Valley F
Amritpal Singh
Eleanor Poulton
 
 
5
16:30
HV2
Vitamin B
HKCC C
Kulbir Singh
Francis Ho
 
Monday, 3 Mar 2014
 
2
20:30
HV1
HKFC E
Vets
Andy Chan
Gurcharan
 
Saturday, 8 Mar 2014
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
Dutch
Dreamy YAU
Silas Poon
Silas Poon
 
P
15:30
HV1
Shaheen A
KCC A
Warrick Price
Appointed
 
 
P
17:00
HV1
Valley A
HKFC A
Andy Chan
Debby Tang
Nat Man #3327
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Elite A
Gurcharan
Grewal Parminder
Silas Poon
 
1
15:00
HV2
Valley B
HKCC A
Nawab Din Ziez
Siddick Khan
 
 
1
16:30
HV2
KCC B
Aquila A
Lindsay Lyons
Kenneth Wong
 
 
2
16:30
BS
Police
Recreio B
Gurdev Dhillon Singh
Gerry Xavier
 
 
2
14:00
HKFC
Elite B
HKFC F
Mukhtar Singh
Parmjit Singh
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
LHT A
Valley C
Francis Chan
Patrick Wong
 
 
3
13:30
BS
Aquila B
Recreio C
Recreio D
Valley E
 
 
3
18:00
HV2
Valley D
LHT B
KCC B
Aquila A
 
 
4
15:00
BS
Recreio D
Valley E
Kewal Singh
Gerry Xavier
 
 
4
18:30
HKFC
LHT C
HKFC G
Parmjit Singh
Lan Yu
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Shaheen C
Antlers A
Joan Wan
Gurdev Dhillon Singh
 
Monday, 10 Mar 2014
  Res
5
19:00
HV1
Phoenix B
Antlers B
Elite D
Valley F
 
  Res
5
20:30
HV1
Elite D
Valley F
Phoenix B
Antlers B
 
Wednesday, 12 Mar 2014
 
5
20:00
BS
Vitamin B
Shaheen C
Karina Lam
Gerry Xavier
 
Saturday, 15 Mar 2014
 
P
16:30
BS
Shaheen A
Recreio A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
15:30
HV1
Valley A
HKFC B
Andy Chan
CHOR Ming Yeung
 
 
P
17:00
HV1
KCC A
HKFC A
Asghar Ali
Andy Chan
Joan Wan
 
1
17:00
HKFC
HKCC A
HKFC D
Stuart Watson
Warrick Price
 
 
1
15:00
HV2
Elite A
KCC B
Lindsay Lyons
Jamie Chan
 
 
1
16:30
HV2
Valley B
Skyers A
Dreamy YAU
Thibaut Demaret
 
 
2
15:30
HKFC
Elite B
HKFC E
HKCC A
HKFC D
 
 
3
15:00
BS
Shaheen B
Phoenix A
Skyers C
LHT C
 
 
3
14:00
HV1
Valley D
HKCC B
Valley A
HKFC B
 
 
3
18:30
HV1
Aquila B
Skyers B
KCC A
HKFC A
 
 
4
13:30
BS
Skyers C
LHT C
Shaheen B
Phoenix A
 
 
4
14:00
HKFC
Recreio D
HKFC G
Elite B
HKFC E
 
 
4
18:00
HV2
Vitamin A
Valley E
Valley B
Skyers A
 
Monday, 17 Mar 2014
 
2
20:30
HV1
Valley C
Vets
HKCC C
Antlers A
 
 
5
19:00
HV1
HKCC C
Antlers A
Valley C
Vets
 
Saturday, 22 Mar 2014
 
P
17:00
HKFC
HKFC B
HKFC A
Gurcharan
Appointed
 
 
P
15:30
HV1
Dutch
Recreio A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
P
17:00
HV1
Shaheen A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
1
16:30
BS
KCC B
Skyers A
Appointed
CHOR Ming Yeung
 
 
1
15:30
HKFC
HKFC C
Aquila A
Warrick Price
Stuart Watson
 
 
1
15:00
HV2
Valley B
HKFC D
Appointed
Appointed
Joan Wan
 
2
14:00
HKFC
Recreio B
HKFC E
HKFC C
Aquila A
 
 
2
14:00
HV1
Valley C
HKFC F
Dutch
Recreio A
 
 
2
16:30
HV2
LHT A
Police
Valley B
HKFC D
 
 
3
15:00
BS
LHT B
Phoenix A
KCC B
Skyers A
 
 
3
18:00
HV2
Recreio C
Skyers B
LHT A
Police
 
 
4
13:30
BS
Skyers C
Vitamin A
LHT B
Phoenix A
 
 
4
18:30
HKFC
HKFC G
HKU
HKFC B
HKFC A
 
 
4
18:30
HV1
Elite C
Recreio D
Shaheen A
Valley A
 
Tuesday, 25 Mar 2014
 
B
19:00
HV1
Antlers B
Vitamin B
Phoenix B
Elite D
 
 
B
20:30
HV1
Phoenix B
Elite D
Antlers B
Vitamin B
 
Wednesday, 26 Mar 2014
 
2
20:00
BS
Vets
Recreio B
Appointed
Gerry Xavier
 
Saturday, 29 Mar 2014
  Res
P
17:00
HV1
Shaheen A
Dutch
CHOR Ming Yeung
Andy Chan
 
 
1
16:30
BS
Skyers A
Elite A
Patrick Wong
M. Tariq
 
 
1
15:30
HV1
HKCC A
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
Grewal Parminder 3292
 
2
15:00
BS
Police
Elite B
Skyers A
Elite A
 
 
5
14:00
HV1
Phoenix B
Vitamin B
HKCC A
Aquila A
 
 
5
18:30
HV1
Antlers B
Elite D
Shaheen A
Dutch
 
 
5a
15:00
HV2
5-a-side
5-a-side
Appointed
Appointed
 
Tuesday, 1 Apr 2014
 
B
19:00
HV2
Antlers A
Valley F
Shaheen C
HKCC C
 
 
B
20:30
HV2
Shaheen C
HKCC C
Antlers A
Valley F
 
Wednesday, 2 Apr 2014
 
P
20:00
BS
KCC A
Valley A
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 5 Apr 2014
 
5a
14:00
HV1
5-a-side
5-a-side
 
 
 
 
5a
15:00
HV2
5-a-side
5-a-side
 
 
 
Tuesday, 8 Apr 2014
 
B
19:00
HV2
Elite C
LHT C
Valley E
Vitamin A
 
 
B
20:30
HV2
Valley E
Vitamin A
Elite C
LHT C
 
Wednesday, 9 Apr 2014
 
P
20:00
BS
Shaheen A
Dutch
Appointed
Appointed
 
Saturday, 12 Apr 2014
 
B
13:30
BS
LHT B
Antlers A
Skyers B
LHT A
 
 
B
15:00
BS
Aquila B
Shaheen C
LHT B
Antlers A
 
 
B
15:30
CDR
Recreio D
Recreio C
Recreio D
Recreio C
 
 
B
14:00
HV1
HKCC B
Phoenix B
Skyers A
HKCC A
 
 
B
18:30
HV1
HKFC G
HKU
Valley B
KCC B
 
 
B
18:00
HV2
Valley D
Vitamin B
HKFC E
Valley C
 
 
C
16:30
BS
Skyers B
LHT A
Aquila B
Shaheen C
 
 
C
15:30
HV1
Skyers A
HKCC A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
C
17:00
HV1
Valley B
KCC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
C
15:00
HV2
Phoenix A
Elite B
Valley D
Vitamin B
 
 
C
16:30
HV2
HKFC E
Valley C
Phoenix A
Elite B
 
Tuesday, 15 Apr 2014
 
5
19:00
HV2
Phoenix B
Antlers B
Elite D
Valley F
 
 
5
20:30
HV2
Elite D
Valley F
Phoenix B
Antlers B
 
Saturday, 26 Apr 2014
 
B
14:00
HV1
Shaheen C
Vitamin A
Elite A
Aquila A
 
 
C
16:30
BS
Shaheen B
Recreio B
Elite D
HKU
 
 
C
15:30
HV1
Elite A
Aquila A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
C
17:00
HV1
HKFC D
HKFC F
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
S
13:30
BS
Saucer
Elite C
Shaheen B
Recreio B
 
 
S
15:00
BS
Elite D
HKU
Valley F
Elite C
 
 
S
18:30
HV1
HKCC C
Saucer
HKFC D
HKFC F
 
Saturday, 3 May 2014
 
B
13:30
BS
Antlers A
LHT C
 
 
 
 
B
15:30
CDR
Valley D
Recreio C
 
 
 
 
B
18:30
HKFC
HKCC B
HKFC G
 
 
 
 
C
15:00
BS
Cup
Cup
 
 
 
 
C
15:30
HKFC
Cup
Elite B
 
 
 
 
C
16:30
HV2
HKCC A
Cup
 
 
 
 
C
18:00
HV2
Valley B
HKFC E
 
 
 
 
H
16:30
BS
Shaheen A
Recreio A
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
H
17:00
HKFC
HKFC A
HKFC B
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
H
15:30
HV1
Valley A
Dutch
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
H
17:00
HV1
KCC A
HKFC C
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
Pt
14:00
HKFC
Plate
Phoenix A
 
 
 
 
Pt
14:00
HV1
Plate
Plate
 
 
 
 
Pt
18:30
HV1
KCC B
Valley C
 
 
 
 
Pt
15:00
HV2
Skyers A
Plate
 
 
 
 
S
14:00
CDR
Saucer
Recreio D
 
 
 
Saturday, 10 May 2014
 
B
18:30
HV1
Bowl
Bowl
 
 
 
 
B
18:00
HV2
Bowl
Bowl
 
 
 
 
C
16:30
BS
Cup
Cup
 
 
 
 
C
15:00
HV2
Cup
Cup
 
 
 
 
H
15:30
HV1
Holland C
Holland C
 
 
 
 
H
17:00
HV1
Holland C
Holland C
 
 
 
 
Pt
15:00
BS
Plate
Plate
 
 
 
 
Pt
16:30
HV2
Plate
Plate
 
 
 
 
S
13:30
BS
Saucer
Saucer
 
 
 
 
S
14:00
HV1
Saucer
Saucer
 
 
 
Saturday, 17 May 2014
 
B
15:00
KP
Bowl
Bowl
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
C
18:00
KP
Cup
Cup
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
Pt
16:30
KP
Plate
Plate
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
S
13:30
KP
Saucer
Saucer
Appointed
Appointed
 
Sunday, 18 May 2014
 
H
14:30
KP
Holland C
Holland C
Appointed
Appointed
 

Last updated on 14 Apr 2014