Username Password Forgot Password?  

Results

2017
  Sep   10   17   19   22   24   26   29  
  Oct   6   8   10   13   15   17   20   22   24   27   29   31  
  Nov   3   5   7   10   12   14   17   19   21   24   26   28  
  Dec   3   5   10   15   17  
2018
  Jan   7   9   12   14   16   19   21   23   26   28   30  
  Feb   2   4   6   11   13   25   27  
  Mar   2   4   11   18   23   25  
  Apr   8   15   22   24   29  
  May   2   4   6   13   18   19   20  
League/Tournament
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Sunday, 10 Sep 2017
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
1-3
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
3-1
Khalsa B
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
1-2
Aquila A
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
1-2
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
5-0
KCC B
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
1-3
Dutch A
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
3-0
Elite A
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
2-1
144U A
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
4-3
RHOBA A
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
3-6
Antlers A
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
0-2
KNS B
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
6-1
Dragons B
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
1-2
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
0-7
Valley C
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
4-0
NBC B
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
2-0
Recreio B
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
2-3
Khalsa C
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
0-6
Elite C
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
0-0
Elite B
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
2-4
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
2-1
Skyers A
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
1-0
Aquila B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
2-5
Aquila C
5A (1st round)
HKFC H
1-0
Valley F
5A (1st round)
Scorpion B
0-5
Antlers C
Sunday, 17 Sep 2017
Premier Division (1st round)
HKFC A
5-6
SSSC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Khalsa A
5-0
HKCC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Pak A
4-8
KNS A
Premier Division (1st round)
Valley A
4-0
HKFC B
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
1-0
Aquila A
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
4-1
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
2-3
HKFC C
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
1-3
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
0-4
SSSC B
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
0-3
Khalsa B
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
1-1
Recreio A
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
3-4
KCC C
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
5-1
Punjab A
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
3-1
KNS B
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
4-1
Elite A
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
1-1
Dutch A
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
1-7
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
2-0
HKFC F
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
0-5
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
0-4
DBS
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
1-1
Shaheen B
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
2-0
Scorpion A
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
144U B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
0-1
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
0-2
RHOBA C
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
1-2
Aquila C
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
2-0
Recreio D
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
1-3
Dutch B
5A (1st round)
144U C
2-0
HKU A
5A (1st round)
Rhino B
3-0
Skyers B
5B (1st round)
Khalsa D
1-4
SSSC D
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
1-0
Antlers B
5B (1st round)
Police B
0-1
Dragons C
5B (1st round)
Valley E
5-1
KCC D
Tuesday, 19 Sep 2017
5A (1st round)
144U C
1-0
Scorpion B
5A (1st round)
HKCC D
1-0
Valley F
Friday, 22 Sep 2017
5B (1st round)
Elite D
0-1
Antlers B
5B (1st round)
Valley E
0-0
Dragons C
Sunday, 24 Sep 2017
Premier Division (1st round)
HKFC B
0-7
HKFC A
Premier Division (1st round)
KCC A
1-2
HKCC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Pak A
2-3
Khalsa A
Premier Division (1st round)
SSSC A
8-0
Shaheen A
Premier Division (1st round)
Valley A
1-2
KNS A
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
0-0
HKFC C
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
2-1
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
0-1
KCC B
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
3-1
Khalsa B
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
7-2
Dragons A
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
0-2
HKCC B
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
6-0
144U A
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
4-1
HKFC E
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
1-2
RHOBA A
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
3-8
Pak B
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
2-1
HKCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
3-1
Recreio A
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
2-0
Scorpion A
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
6-0
NBC B
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
0-1
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
1-1
DBS
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
1-1
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
7-0
Dragons B
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
2-1
Aquila B
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
2-3
RHOBA C
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
4-1
Skyers A
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
1-0
Elite C
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
0-2
HKFC G
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
5-0
144U B
5A (1st round)
HKCC D
1-3
Antlers C
5A (1st round)
HKFC H
1-1
144U C
5A (1st round)
Rhino B
4-1
Scorpion B
5A (1st round)
Skyers B
2-6
HKU A
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
1-1
SSSC D
5B (1st round)
Police B
1-2
Khalsa D
Tuesday, 26 Sep 2017
5A (1st round)
HKFC H
0-1
Antlers C
5A (1st round)
Rhino B
1-1
HKU A
Friday, 29 Sep 2017
5B (1st round)
KCC D
0-2
Dragons C
5B (1st round)
Valley E
3-0
Khalsa D
Friday, 6 Oct 2017
5B (1st round)
Elite D
0-1
SSSC D
Sunday, 8 Oct 2017
Premier Division (1st round)
HKFC B
7-1
Pak A
Premier Division (1st round)
KCC A
1-9
SSSC A
Premier Division (1st round)
KNS A
7-0
HKCC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Shaheen A
0-6
Khalsa A
Premier Division (1st round)
Valley A
0-4
HKFC A
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
1-0
HKCC B
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
0-0
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
9-0
Rhino A
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
3-1
Dragons A
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
2-5
SSSC B
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
7-2
SSSC C
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
2-2
HKCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
5-1
Elite A
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
1-4
Recreio A
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
2-1
RHOBA A
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
0-1
Antlers A
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
0-6
HKFC E
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
1-0
IUHK
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
1-4
Recreio B
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
1-2
Shaheen B
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
6-0
HKFC F
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
HKFC G
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
1-1
Recreio C
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
3-0
Skyers A
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
0-1
Dutch B
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
2-0
Elite B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
2-3
RHOBA C
5A (1st round)
HKCC D
2-4
144U C
5A (1st round)
Rhino B
2-0
HKFC H
5A (1st round)
Skyers B
3-3
Scorpion B
5A (1st round)
Valley F
0-4
Antlers C
5B (1st round)
Antlers B
3-3
SSSC D
5B (1st round)
Elite D
5-0
Police B
5B (1st round)
KCC D
0-3
Khalsa D
5B (1st round)
Valley E
2-3
Marcellin A
Tuesday, 10 Oct 2017
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
1-0
Khalsa C
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
1-0
NBC B
Friday, 13 Oct 2017
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
1-2
Pak B
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
2-2
KNS B
Sunday, 15 Oct 2017
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
3-0
144U B
Tuesday, 17 Oct 2017
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
1-1
Recreio A
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
3-0
Dutch B
Friday, 20 Oct 2017
5A (1st round)
Antlers C
0-4
144U C
5A (1st round)
HKU A
0-0
HKFC H
Veterans Division
KCC VA
5-1
HKFC VA
Sunday, 22 Oct 2017
Premier Division (1st round)
HKFC A
1-1
Pak A
Premier Division (1st round)
Khalsa A
6-2
KCC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Shaheen A
3-1
HKFC B
Premier Division (1st round)
SSSC A
4-2
KNS A
Premier Division (1st round)
Valley A
1-0
HKCC A
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
3-1
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
4-0
KCC B
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
6-1
Rhino A
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
1-1
Khalsa B
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
1-2
Aquila A
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
0-4
Dutch A
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
1-2
RHOBA A
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
3-3
Pak B
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
1-3
KNS B
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
0-3
144U A
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
3-1
Elite A
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
0-0
Shaheen B
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
1-1
HKFC F
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
3-2
Khalsa C
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
3-1
Scorpion A
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
3-0
NBC B
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
2-0
Recreio B
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
2-1
HKFC G
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
3-1
Recreio D
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
1-1
Elite B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
2-2
Aquila C
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
9-0
144U B
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
1-2
Aquila B
5B (1st round)
Antlers B
0-0
Valley E
5B (1st round)
Dragons C
0-1
Marcellin A
5B (1st round)
KCC D
0-2
Elite D
5B (1st round)
SSSC D
6-1
Police B
Tuesday, 24 Oct 2017
5A (1st round)
Skyers B
2-2
HKCC D
5A (1st round)
Valley F
0-1
Rhino B
Friday, 27 Oct 2017
5B (1st round)
Antlers B
0-0
KCC D
5B (1st round)
Dragons C
1-1
Elite D
Veterans Division
Valley VA
2-4
HKCC VA
Sunday, 29 Oct 2017
Premier Division (1st round)
KCC A
0-2
Shaheen A
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
4-3
Aquila A
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
3-1
KCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
0-0
Antlers A
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
2-0
HKCC C
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
3-0
144U A
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
2-2
Punjab A
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
1-3
Recreio A
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
0-5
Valley C
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
2-1
HKFC F
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
1-4
DBS
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
3-4
IUHK
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
2-0
Dragons B
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
0-0
Valley D
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
0-2
HKFC G
5A (1st round)
Antlers C
3-0
Rhino B
5A (1st round)
HKU A
2-1
HKCC D
5A (1st round)
Valley F
2-4
Skyers B
Tuesday, 31 Oct 2017
5B (1st round)
Khalsa D
1-1
Marcellin A
5B (1st round)
SSSC D
3-1
Valley E
Friday, 3 Nov 2017
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
0-7
Elite B
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
3-0
Dutch B
Veterans Division
KCC VA
Valley VA
Sunday, 5 Nov 2017
Premier Division (1st round)
HKFC A
5-3
Shaheen A
Premier Division (1st round)
KNS A
4-2
HKFC B
Premier Division (1st round)
Pak A
4-1
KCC A
Premier Division (1st round)
SSSC A
HKCC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Valley A
1-1
Khalsa A
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
2-5
Khalsa B
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
0-5
HKFC D
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
1-1
HKCC B
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
1-7
KCC B
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
3-1
HKFC C
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
1-6
Dutch A
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
2-2
RHOBA A
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
2-1
Pak B
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
1-1
Elite A
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
4-2
KNS B
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
0-1
HKFC E
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
2-2
Scorpion A
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
3-0
NBC B
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
1-3
Khalsa C
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
3-1
Shaheen B
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
4-0
Recreio B
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
4-0
Police A
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
0-0
Recreio C
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
1-0
RHOBA C
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
5-0
Skyers A
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
2-0
Elite C
5A (1st round)
144U C
1-0
Skyers B
5A (1st round)
Antlers C
5-0
HKU A
5A (1st round)
HKFC H
1-2
HKCC D
5A (1st round)
Scorpion B
4-1
Valley F
5B (1st round)
Dragons C
1-0
Antlers B
5B (1st round)
Khalsa D
1-1
Elite D
5B (1st round)
Police B
1-3
Valley E
5B (1st round)
SSSC D
7-1
KCC D
Tuesday, 7 Nov 2017
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
1-1
Elite B
5A (1st round)
Scorpion B
4-1
HKFC H
Friday, 10 Nov 2017
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
1-3
IUHK
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
0-7
Valley C
Sunday, 12 Nov 2017
Premier Division (1st round)
HKCC A
0-3
HKFC A
Premier Division (1st round)
HKFC B
3-2
KCC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Khalsa A
4-2
KNS A
Premier Division (1st round)
Shaheen A
0-4
Pak A
Premier Division (1st round)
SSSC A
2-0
Valley A
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
0-3
HKFC D
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
1-6
SSSC B
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
3-0
Khalsa B
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
4-2
Aquila A
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
0-3
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
5-0
Rhino A
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
6-3
Punjab A
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
3-0
144U A
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
2-2
Antlers A
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
1-2
Pak B
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
4-1
HKCC C
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
4-0
KCC C
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
1-4
Scorpion A
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
1-2
DBS
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
1-2
Recreio D
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
0-7
HKFC G
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
0-6
Aquila C
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
0-5
RHOBA B
5A (1st round)
HKFC H
0-1
HKU A
5A (1st round)
Scorpion B
0-4
144U C
5A (1st round)
Skyers B
2-0
Rhino B
5A (1st round)
Valley F
3-0
HKCC D
5B (1st round)
Khalsa D
0-1
Antlers B
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
0-2
Elite D
5B (1st round)
Police B
2-0
KCC D
5B (1st round)
SSSC D
4-1
Dragons C
Tuesday, 14 Nov 2017
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
1-0
Dragons B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
4-0
Aquila B
Friday, 17 Nov 2017
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
2-3
Antlers A
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
1-1
Recreio A
Veterans Division
HKFC VA
2-3
HKCC VA
Sunday, 19 Nov 2017
Premier Division (1st round)
HKCC A
4-2
Pak A
Premier Division (1st round)
HKFC B
1-3
SSSC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Khalsa A
4-5
HKFC A
Premier Division (1st round)
KNS A
8-3
KCC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Shaheen A
2-3
Valley A
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
3-0
Rhino A
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
1-0
Dragons A
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
3-5
HKFC D
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
2-2
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
0-3
SSSC B
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
0-0
HKCC B
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
3-0
KCC C
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
3-1
144U A
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
2-0
IUHK
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
0-7
Khalsa C
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
1-6
Valley C
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
2-1
Dragons B
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
0-3
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
1-3
HKFC F
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
0-9
Aquila C
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
0-3
Elite B
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
3-1
Recreio C
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
0-3
RHOBA C
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
1-1
Dutch B
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
1-2
Elite C
5A (1st round)
144U C
2-1
Rhino B
5A (1st round)
Antlers C
5-2
Skyers B
5A (1st round)
HKU A
3-2
Valley F
5A (1st round)
Scorpion B
6-1
HKCC D
5B (1st round)
Antlers B
0-2
Elite D
5B (1st round)
KCC D
0-5
Valley E
5B (1st round)
Khalsa D
5-1
Police B
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
0-1
Dragons C
Tuesday, 21 Nov 2017
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
2-4
Punjab A
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
0-6
Dutch A
Friday, 24 Nov 2017
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
0-1
Dutch B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
0-3
Aquila B
Veterans Division
Valley VA
2-4
HKFC VA
Sunday, 26 Nov 2017
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
0-0
Dragons A
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
6-4
Rhino A
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
1-3
Aquila A
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
2-2
HKFC C
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
2-1
NBC A
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
0-2
HKFC E
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
2-1
Pak B
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
0-3
KNS B
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
3-1
KCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
2-2
Antlers A
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
1-4
Punjab A
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
1-5
Valley C
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
3-0
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
2-3
Scorpion A
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
5-0
NBC B
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
2-1
Dragons B
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
2-0
IUHK
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
4-1
Elite C
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
4-0
144U B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
0-2
Aquila C
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
2-2
Skyers A
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
0-1
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
4-1
Recreio C
5A (1st round)
Antlers C
1-4
HKCC D
5A (1st round)
HKFC H
1-3
Scorpion B
5A (1st round)
HKU A
1-2
Skyers B
5A (1st round)
Rhino B
1-2
144U C
5B (1st round)
Antlers B
1-0
Dragons C
5B (1st round)
Elite D
0-4
Khalsa D
5B (1st round)
KCC D
1-0
Police B
5B (1st round)
Valley E
2-1
SSSC D
Tuesday, 28 Nov 2017
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
2-0
Recreio D
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
2-0
144U B
Sunday, 3 Dec 2017
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
1-0
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
0-4
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
2-5
SSSC B
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
2-1
Dragons A
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
1-2
Elite A
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
1-0
Recreio A
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
6-0
KCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
4-1
HKCC C
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
3-7
Pak B
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
2-1
HKFC F
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
3-0
Dragons B
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
2-1
Khalsa C
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
5-1
NBC B
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
0-1
Recreio C
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
2-2
RHOBA C
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
5-0
Elite C
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
3-2
Elite B
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
0-0
Dutch B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
1-1
Skyers A
5A (1st round)
HKFC H
3-0
Skyers B
5A (1st round)
Rhino B
3-2
HKCC D
5B (1st round)
Elite D
0-3
KCC D
5B (1st round)
Khalsa D
0-0
Dragons C
5B (1st round)
Police B
0-3
SSSC D
Tuesday, 5 Dec 2017
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
3-1
Valley D
5A (1st round)
Valley F
1-1
Scorpion B
Sunday, 10 Dec 2017
Premier Division (1st round)
HKCC A
2-1
HKFC B
Premier Division (1st round)
HKFC A
8-0
KCC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Khalsa A
6-2
SSSC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Pak A
3-4
Valley A
Premier Division (1st round)
Shaheen A
3-7
KNS A
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
1-1
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
2-1
HKCC B
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
4-0
KCC B
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
4-0
Dragons A
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
6-1
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
4-1
HKFC D
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
2-5
HKCC C
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
0-1
Punjab A
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
1-1
HKFC E
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
0-1
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
0-0
DBS
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
0-4
Recreio B
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
1-4
Shaheen B
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
4-2
IUHK
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
0-3
Valley C
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
3-0
Elite C
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
1-1
Aquila B
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
1-0
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
1-6
RHOBA C
5A (1st round)
HKCC D
0-3
Rhino B
5A (1st round)
HKU A
3-0
Scorpion B
5A (1st round)
Skyers B
2-0
HKFC H
5A (1st round)
Valley F
1-1
144U C
5B (1st round)
Antlers B
3-1
Police B
5B (1st round)
Dragons C
1-1
Khalsa D
5B (1st round)
Elite D
0-4
Valley E
5B (1st round)
KCC D
3-1
Marcellin A
Friday, 15 Dec 2017
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
4-1
Elite A
Sunday, 17 Dec 2017
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
3-2
HKFC C
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
0-6
HKFC E
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
2-3
Dutch A
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
1-4
Antlers A
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
2-2
Scorpion A
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
2-3
Aquila C
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
1-4
Elite B
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
5-1
144U B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
3-0
Skyers A
5A (1st round)
HKCC D
0-3
Scorpion B
5A (1st round)
Rhino B
1-2
Antlers C
5A (1st round)
Skyers B
0-5
144U C
5B (1st round)
Dragons C
3-0
KCC D
Sunday, 7 Jan 2018
Premier Division (1st round)
HKCC A
1-0
Shaheen A
Premier Division (1st round)
HKFC B
2-4
Khalsa A
Premier Division (1st round)
KCC A
1-1
Valley A
Premier Division (1st round)
KNS A
3-2
HKFC A
Premier Division (1st round)
SSSC A
3-0
Pak A
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
3-2
Khalsa B
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
1-1
Rhino A
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
0-0
Dragons A
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
2-4
HKFC C
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
3-0
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
1-2
KCC B
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
1-2
KNS B
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
1-1
Recreio A
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
1-0
Elite A
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
4-2
RHOBA A
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
4-3
KCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
4-1
Dutch A
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
0-7
DBS
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
4-0
Shaheen B
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
1-4
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
9-0
IUHK
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
0-2
HKFC F
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
1-2
HKFC G
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
1-1
Elite B
5A (1st round)
144U C
2-1
Antlers C
5A (1st round)
HKCC D
0-3
Skyers B
5A (1st round)
Valley F
3-1
HKU A
5B (1st round)
Dragons C
2-1
Police B
5B (1st round)
Khalsa D
1-2
KCC D
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
1-1
Valley E
5B (1st round)
SSSC D
4-0
Antlers B
Tuesday, 9 Jan 2018
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
6-1
144U A
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
Aquila C
Friday, 12 Jan 2018
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
0-7
RHOBA B
5B (1st round)
Antlers B
0-0
Marcellin A
Veterans Division
HKFC VA
3-6
KCC VA
Sunday, 14 Jan 2018
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
1-1
HKCC B
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
3-1
HKFC D
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
4-1
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
5-1
Rhino A
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
7-5
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
0-0
Aquila A
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
1-5
Punjab A
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
5-1
HKFC E
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
3-1
HKCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
3-4
KCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
0-1
Pak B
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
1-1
KNS B
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
0-3
Valley C
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
1-0
Dragons B
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
0-1
DBS
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
1-4
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
2-1
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
1-2
Scorpion A
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
1-0
Recreio C
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
5-0
Recreio D
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
3-1
Dutch B
5A (1st round)
Scorpion B
3-1
HKU A
5A (1st round)
Valley F
4-1
HKFC H
5B (1st round)
Antlers B
4-1
Khalsa D
5B (1st round)
Dragons C
0-4
SSSC D
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
3-0
KCC D
5B (1st round)
Valley E
3-0
Elite D
Premier A (2nd Round)
Khalsa A
4-1
Valley A
Premier A (2nd Round)
SSSC A
3-2
KNS A
Premier B (2nd Round)
HKFC B
2-5
Shaheen A
Premier B (2nd Round)
Pak A
1-1
KCC A
Tuesday, 16 Jan 2018
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
3-6
Scorpion A
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
4-1
Shaheen B
Friday, 19 Jan 2018
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
1-4
Valley C
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
2-2
Khalsa C
Veterans Division
Valley VA
1-5
HKCC VA
Sunday, 21 Jan 2018
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
1-1
HKFC D
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
0-3
HKFC C
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
4-0
HKCC B
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
8-2
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
7-2
Rhino A
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
1-2
SSSC B
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
1-3
Pak B
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
3-1
144U A
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
3-3
Dutch A
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
0-3
Recreio A
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
5-2
KCC C
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
1-1
Elite A
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
0-0
Recreio B
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
4-4
IUHK
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
6-3
Khalsa C
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
0-0
HKFC F
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
2-0
Dragons B
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
4-1
Elite C
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
2-0
Recreio D
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
4-0
144U B
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
0-0
Aquila B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
2-2
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
1-3
Aquila C
5A (1st round)
144U C
4-1
HKCC D
5A (1st round)
Antlers C
6-0
HKFC H
5A (1st round)
HKU A
1-1
Rhino B
5A (1st round)
Skyers B
1-1
Valley F
5B (1st round)
Dragons C
0-1
Valley E
5B (1st round)
KCC D
0-1
Antlers B
5B (1st round)
SSSC D
1-2
Marcellin A
Premier A (2nd Round)
Khalsa A
2-2
HKFC A
Premier A (2nd Round)
Valley A
2-6
KNS A
Premier B (2nd Round)
HKCC A
5-5
Shaheen A
Premier B (2nd Round)
KCC A
0-1
HKFC B
Tuesday, 23 Jan 2018
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
0-1
Khalsa D
5B (1st round)
SSSC D
6-1
Elite D
Friday, 26 Jan 2018
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
3-1
Valley B
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
0-3
Antlers A
Veterans Division
KCC VA
4-1
Valley VA
Sunday, 28 Jan 2018
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
0-0
Dragons A
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
3-2
KCC B
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
0-2
HKCC B
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
3-0
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
6-0
Rhino A
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
3-0
HKFC D
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
8-1
144U A
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
1-2
Recreio A
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
3-1
HKCC C
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
0-3
Antlers A
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
1-2
HKFC E
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
3-2
RHOBA A
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
6-0
NBC B
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
0-2
IUHK
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
0-3
Valley C
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
1-2
Recreio B
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
1-3
HKFC G
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
0-2
Skyers A
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
0-2
Recreio C
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
7-0
Elite C
5A (1st round)
HKFC H
2-1
Rhino B
5A (1st round)
Scorpion B
2-1
Skyers B
5B (1st round)
Elite D
1-1
Dragons C
5B (1st round)
Police B
3-1
Marcellin A
5B (1st round)
SSSC D
2-1
Khalsa D
5B (1st round)
Valley E
1-0
Antlers B
Premier A (2nd Round)
HKFC A
1-5
SSSC A
Premier A (2nd Round)
KNS A
3-2
Khalsa A
Premier B (2nd Round)
HKCC A
2-1
KCC A
Premier B (2nd Round)
Pak A
3-1
HKFC B
Tuesday, 30 Jan 2018
5A (1st round)
Scorpion B
4-0
Rhino B
5A (1st round)
Skyers B
1-1
Antlers C
Friday, 2 Feb 2018
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
1-1
HKCC B
5A (1st round)
HKCC D
0-0
HKFC H
Sunday, 4 Feb 2018
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
2-5
SSSC B
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
0-1
HKFC D
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
5-1
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
1-1
Khalsa B
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
2-0
KCC B
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
1-3
Dragons A
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
1-0
KCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
7-0
Elite A
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
0-4
HKFC E
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
1-2
Dutch A
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
1-1
Punjab A
2nd division (1st round)
RHOBA A
1-2
HKCC C
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
1-0
Dragons B
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
0-3
IUHK
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
0-3
Valley C
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
2-0
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
2-0
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
1-5
DBS
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
0-3
RHOBA C
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
2-0
Skyers A
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
2-2
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
3-0
Dutch B
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
1-0
Elite C
5A (1st round)
144U C
7-0
HKFC H
5A (1st round)
Antlers C
5-1
Scorpion B
5A (1st round)
HKCC D
1-4
HKU A
5A (1st round)
Rhino B
1-1
Valley F
5B (1st round)
Elite D
1-0
Marcellin A
5B (1st round)
KCC D
1-7
SSSC D
5B (1st round)
Khalsa D
Valley E
5B (1st round)
Police B
1-3
Antlers B
Premier A (2nd Round)
Khalsa A
2-1
SSSC A
Premier A (2nd Round)
Valley A
1-4
HKFC A
Premier B (2nd Round)
HKCC A
3-4
Pak A
Premier B (2nd Round)
Shaheen A
3-2
KCC A
Tuesday, 6 Feb 2018
5A (1st round)
144U C
1-0
Valley F
5A (1st round)
HKU A
0-0
Antlers C
Sunday, 11 Feb 2018
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
1-3
HKFC C
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
1-1
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
2-2
Dragons A
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
1-5
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
2-2
Aquila A
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
1-4
Antlers A
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
4-0
RHOBA A
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
1-4
HKFC E
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
2-0
Elite A
2nd division (1st round)
Punjab A
2-1
Pak B
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
0-2
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
0-3
Scorpion A
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
8-0
NBC B
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
8-0
Khalsa C
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
2-1
Aquila B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
6-0
144U B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
1-1
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
0-1
Aquila C
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
1-1
HKFC G
5A (1st round)
Antlers C
4-0
Valley F
5B (1st round)
Police B
0-3
Elite D
5X (2nd round)
144U C
1-0
Antlers B
5Y (2nd round)
Rhino B
1-4
Marcellin A
5Y (2nd round)
Skyers B
3-0
Dragons C
Premier A (2nd Round)
HKFC A
2-2
KNS A
Premier B (2nd Round)
HKCC A
0-2
HKFC B
Tuesday, 13 Feb 2018
5A (1st round)
HKU A
0-0
144U C
5X (2nd round)
Antlers B
0-3
Antlers C
Sunday, 25 Feb 2018
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
4-1
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
1-2
Aquila A
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
3-2
SSSC B
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
3-0
Khalsa B
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
0-8
HKFC D
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
2-5
Valley B
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
3-1
HKCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Dutch A
3-0
KNS B
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
1-2
Pak B
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
7-1
Punjab A
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
3-2
RHOBA A
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
0-0
144U A
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
2-3
HKFC F
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
1-2
Dragons B
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
0-2
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
0-1
Valley C
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
1-1
DBS
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
1-1
IUHK
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
1-0
Recreio D
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
0-1
RHOBA C
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
2-8
Dutch B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
2-1
144U B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
1-2
HKFC G
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
1-2
Recreio C
5X (2nd round)
SSSC D
3-1
144U C
5X (2nd round)
Valley E
4-1
Scorpion B
5Y (2nd round)
Elite D
0-3
HKU A
5Z (2nd round)
Police B
1-2
HKCC D
Premier A (2nd Round)
HKFC B
3-3
KCC A
Premier A (2nd Round)
SSSC A
3-2
HKFC A
Premier A (2nd Round)
Valley A
2-6
Khalsa A
Premier B (2nd Round)
HKCC A
3-1
Pak A
Tuesday, 27 Feb 2018
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
0-0
Shaheen B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
1-1
Recreio C
Friday, 2 Mar 2018
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
1-2
KNS B
5B (1st round)
Valley E
3-0
Police B
Sunday, 4 Mar 2018
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
2-2
Rhino A
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
0-1
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
2-0
Aquila A
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
2-4
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
6-3
Khalsa B
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
4-2
HKFC D
2nd division (1st round)
144U A
1-3
RHOBA A
2nd division (1st round)
Antlers A
0-2
Punjab A
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
1-9
HKFC E
2nd division (1st round)
HKCC C
1-2
Recreio A
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
6-0
KNS B
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
1-3
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
2-2
Khalsa C
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
0-0
Recreio B
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
4-2
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
6-0
NBC B
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
5-0
Shaheen B
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
144U B
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
5-2
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
4-0
Aquila B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
1-1
Skyers A
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
0-1
HKFC G
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
3-0
Recreio D
5X (2nd round)
Antlers B
1-3
SSSC D
5X (2nd round)
Antlers C
0-1
Valley E
5X (2nd round)
Scorpion B
0-4
144U C
5Y (2nd round)
Dragons C
2-0
Elite D
5Y (2nd round)
Rhino B
2-2
HKU A
5Y (2nd round)
Skyers B
0-1
Marcellin A
5Z (2nd round)
Valley F
0-2
Khalsa D
Premier B (2nd Round)
HKFC B
1-8
Pak A
Sunday, 11 Mar 2018
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
6-1
HKFC D
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
1-2
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
0-6
Aquila A
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
8-1
HKCC B
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
2-6
HKFC C
2nd division (1st round)
Elite A
0-3
Dutch A
2nd division (1st round)
HKFC E
6-1
144U A
2nd division (1st round)
KNS B
1-4
Punjab A
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
4-1
KCC C
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
0-3
Recreio B
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
2-0
Shaheen B
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
3-3
DBS
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
4-0
NBC B
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
3-0
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley D
1-0
Scorpion A
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
0-3
Dutch B
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila C
2-0
Elite B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
2-2
Aquila B
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
0-1
RHOBA C
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
0-2
Recreio D
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
0-9
HKFC G
5X (2nd round)
Scorpion B
3-5
Antlers B
5X (2nd round)
SSSC D
1-0
Antlers C
5X (2nd round)
Valley E
1-0
144U C
5Y (2nd round)
HKU A
0-1
Skyers B
5Y (2nd round)
Marcellin A
1-0
Dragons C
5Y (2nd round)
Rhino B
7-0
Elite D
5Z (2nd round)
HKCC D
1-3
Valley F
5Z (2nd round)
HKFC H
3-0
Police B
5Z (2nd round)
Khalsa D
3-0
KCC D
Sunday, 18 Mar 2018
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
2-0
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
0-3
SSSC B
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
0-3
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
5-1
KCC B
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
1-4
HKFC C
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
1-2
Khalsa B
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
0-6
Antlers A
2nd division (1st round)
Pak B
5-2
HKCC C
2nd division (1st round)
Recreio A
1-1
RHOBA A
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
0-3
Shaheen B
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
0-1
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
0-8
Recreio B
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
1-3
HKFC F
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
5-1
Khalsa C
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
2-2
DBS
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
3-0
Skyers A
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
1-3
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
1-2
Recreio C
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
0-2
RHOBA C
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
3-2
Elite C
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
0-2
Aquila C
5X (2nd round)
144U C
5-0
Antlers C
5X (2nd round)
Antlers B
1-5
Valley E
5X (2nd round)
Scorpion B
0-3
SSSC D
5Y (2nd round)
Dragons C
0-2
Rhino B
5Y (2nd round)
Elite D
0-4
Skyers B
5Y (2nd round)
HKU A
0-1
Marcellin A
5Z (2nd round)
HKCC D
1-1
Khalsa D
5Z (2nd round)
KCC D
3-0
HKFC H
5Z (2nd round)
Police B
2-2
Valley F
Premier A (2nd Round)
KNS A
6-3
HKFC A
Friday, 23 Mar 2018
5Z (2nd round)
HKFC H
3-4
Khalsa D
5Z (2nd round)
KCC D
1-4
Police B
Premier A (2nd Round)
HKFC A
0-2
Khalsa A
Premier A (2nd Round)
SSSC A
4-1
Valley A
Sunday, 25 Mar 2018
1st division (1st round)
Aquila A
0-0
KCC B
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
2-4
SSSC B
1st division (1st round)
Khalsa B
HKFC C
1st division (1st round)
NBC A
1-2
HKCC B
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
3-4
Rhino A
1st division (1st round)
Valley B
1-1
Dragons A
2nd division (1st round)
KCC C
1-4
Dutch A
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
3-1
Recreio B
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
1-1
Recreio D
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
1-0
Recreio C
5X (2nd round)
Antlers C
3-2
Scorpion B
5X (2nd round)
SSSC D
4-1
Valley E
5Y (2nd round)
HKU A
2-1
Dragons C
5Y (2nd round)
Marcellin A
3-4
Elite D
5Y (2nd round)
Skyers B
2-0
Rhino B
5Z (2nd round)
HKCC D
1-2
KCC D
5Z (2nd round)
Khalsa D
3-0
Police B
5Z (2nd round)
Valley F
4-1
HKFC H
HKHA PLATE
Elite B
1-0
Police A
HKHA PLATE
Elite C
0-3
Valley D
HKHA PLATE
HKFC F
2-2
HKFC G
HKHA PLATE
Khalsa C
3-1
Dutch B
HKHA PLATE
Scorpion A
3-0
NBC B
Premier A (2nd Round)
HKFC A
6-2
Valley A
Premier A (2nd Round)
Khalsa A
4-1
KNS A
Premier B (2nd Round)
KCC A
1-6
Pak A
Premier B (2nd Round)
Shaheen A
2-2
HKFC B
Sunday, 8 Apr 2018
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
3-0
SSSC B
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
3-0
Recreio D
5B (1st round)
Marcellin A
3-0
Police B
HKHA BOWL
HKU A
3-0
Elite D
HKHA BOWL
Skyers B
3-2
144U C
HKHA BOWL
SSSC D
5-2
Rhino B
HKHA CUP
144U A
1-3
RHOBA A
HKHA CUP
Aquila A
4-3
Rhino A
Premier A (2nd Round)
KNS A
2-6
SSSC A
Premier B (2nd Round)
Pak A
6-1
Shaheen A
Sunday, 15 Apr 2018
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
3-1
KCC B
HKHA BOWL
Antlers B
0-1
Scorpion B
HKHA BOWL
Antlers C
1-2
Valley F
HKHA BOWL
KCC D
2-2
HKFC H
HKHA BOWL
Khalsa D
3-0
HKCC D
HKHA BOWL
Police B
0-3
Dragons C
HKHA CUP
Dutch A
5-6
Antlers A
HKHA CUP
HKFC C
3-0
HKCC B
HKHA CUP
HKFC D
Elite A
HKHA CUP
HKFC E
0-1
Valley B
HKHA CUP
KCC C
1-4
HKCC C
HKHA CUP
Recreio A
0-1
Punjab A
HKHA PLATE
Aquila B
3-0
Dragons B
HKHA PLATE
Recreio B
2-5
Shaheen B
HKHA PLATE
RHOBA C
3-0
Recreio D
Premier A (2nd Round)
HKFC B
2-2
HKCC A
Premier A (2nd Round)
SSSC A
6-4
Khalsa A
Premier B (2nd Round)
KCC A
1-5
Shaheen A
Premier B (2nd Round)
KNS A
4-1
Valley A
Sunday, 22 Apr 2018
HKHA BOWL
Dragons C
0-3
Marcellin A
HKHA BOWL
Skyers B
3-1
Valley E
HKHA CUP
Aquila A
1-1
SSSC C
HKHA CUP
HKFC C
4-3
NBC A
HKHA CUP
HKFC D
6-1
Khalsa B
HKHA CUP
RHOBA A
1-2
Dragons A
HKHA PLATE
Aquila B
0-2
Valley C
HKHA PLATE
Elite B
2-3
Aquila C
HKHA PLATE
HKFC F
2-0
Recreio C
HKHA PLATE
Khalsa C
4-0
Skyers A
HKHA PLATE
RHOBA C
1-5
DBS
HKHA PLATE
Scorpion A
1-2
IUHK
HKHA PLATE
Shaheen B
2-0
RHOBA B
HKHA PLATE
Valley D
144U B
Premier A (2nd Round)
Valley A
0-3
SSSC A
Premier B (2nd Round)
KCC A
1-0
HKCC A
Premier B (2nd Round)
Shaheen A
2-9
Pak A
Tuesday, 24 Apr 2018
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
1-1
Aquila B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA B
6-1
Elite B
Sunday, 29 Apr 2018
HKHA BOWL
HKFC H
2-5
SSSC D
HKHA BOWL
HKU A
1-1
Marcellin A
HKHA BOWL
Khalsa D
2-4
Scorpion B
HKHA BOWL
Valley F
3-2
Skyers B
HKHA CUP
Antlers A
2-6
Pak B
HKHA CUP
HKCC C
2-1
KCC B
HKHA CUP
Punjab A
2-1
KNS B
HKHA CUP
Valley B
1-5
SSSC B
HKHA PLATE
Aquila C
0-1
Valley D
HKHA PLATE
IUHK
0-2
HKFC F
HKHA PLATE
Khalsa C
1-7
Valley C
HKHA PLATE
Shaheen B
0-4
DBS
Holland Cup
Shaheen A
0-5
HKCC A
Wednesday, 2 May 2018
Holland Cup
KCC A
3-4
HKFC B
Friday, 4 May 2018
5Z (2nd round)
HKFC H
0-3
HKCC D
Sunday, 6 May 2018
HKHA BOWL
Scorpion B
2-9
SSSC D
HKHA BOWL
Valley F
2-1
HKU A
HKHA CUP
HKFC C
1-3
HKFC D
HKHA CUP
Punjab A
2-6
Pak B
HKHA CUP
SSSC B
3-0
HKCC C
HKHA CUP
SSSC C
3-1
Dragons A
HKHA PLATE
HKFC F
3-2
DBS
HKHA PLATE
Valley C
3-2
Valley D
Holland Cup
HKCC A
1-9
SSSC A
Holland Cup
HKFC B
2-7
Pak A
Holland Cup
Khalsa A
5-2
HKFC A
Holland Cup
Valley A
2-4
KNS A
Sunday, 13 May 2018
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
3-0
HKFC F
5Z (2nd round)
Valley F
7-3
KCC D
HKHA CUP
SSSC B
5-2
Pak B
HKHA CUP
SSSC C
4-1
HKFC D
Holland Cup
Khalsa A
6-3
Pak A
Holland Cup
SSSC A
3-4
KNS A
Friday, 18 May 2018
Premier Division (1st round)
Shaheen A
0-5
HKCC A
Saturday, 19 May 2018
Holland Cup
Khalsa A
3-4
KNS A
Sunday, 20 May 2018
HKHA BOWL
Valley F
0-6
SSSC D
HKHA CUP
SSSC C
1-5
SSSC B
HKHA PLATE
Valley C
3-0
HKFC F

Last updated on 15 Dec 2016