Username Password Forgot Password?  

Results

2017
  Sep   10   17   19   22  
League/Tournament
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Sunday, 10 Sep 2017
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
1-3
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
3-1
Khalsa B
1st division (1st round)
HKFC C
10-1
SSSC C
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
1-2
Aquila A
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
1-2
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
SSSC B
5-0
KCC B
2nd division (2nd round)
HKCC C
1-3
Dutch A
2nd division (2nd round)
HKFC E
3-0
Elite A
2nd division (2nd round)
KCC C
2-1
144U A
2nd division (2nd round)
Pak B
4-3
RHOBA A
2nd division (2nd round)
Punjab A
3-6
Antlers A
2nd division (2nd round)
Recreio A
0-2
KNS B
3rd Division (1st round)
DBS
6-1
Dragons B
3rd Division (1st round)
HKFC F
1-2
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
0-7
Valley C
3rd Division (1st round)
Police A
4-0
NBC B
3rd Division (1st round)
Scorpion A
2-0
Recreio B
3rd Division (1st round)
Shaheen B
2-3
Khalsa C
4th Division (1st round)
144U B
0-6
Elite C
4th Division (1st round)
Dutch B
0-0
Elite B
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
2-4
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
2-1
Skyers A
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio D
1-0
Aquila B
4th Division (1st round)
RHOBA C
2-5
Aquila C
5A (2nd round)
HKFC H
1-0
Valley F
5A (2nd round)
Scorpion B
0-5
Antlers C
Sunday, 17 Sep 2017
Premier Division (1st round)
HKFC A
5-6
SSSC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Khalsa A
5-0
HKCC A
Premier Division (1st round)
Pak A
4-8
KNS A
Premier Division (1st round)
Valley A
4-0
HKFC B
1st division (1st round)
Dragons A
1-0
Aquila A
1st division (1st round)
HKCC B
4-1
NBC A
1st division (1st round)
HKFC D
2-3
HKFC C
1st division (1st round)
KCC B
1-3
Valley B
1st division (1st round)
Rhino A
0-4
SSSC B
1st division (1st round)
SSSC C
0-3
Khalsa B
2nd division (2nd round)
144U A
1-1
Recreio A
2nd division (2nd round)
Antlers A
3-4
KCC C
2nd division (2nd round)
HKCC C
5-1
Punjab A
2nd division (2nd round)
HKFC E
3-1
KNS B
2nd division (2nd round)
Pak B
4-1
Elite A
2nd division (2nd round)
RHOBA A
1-1
Dutch A
3rd Division (1st round)
Dragons B
1-7
Valley D
3rd Division (1st round)
IUHK
2-0
HKFC F
3rd Division (1st round)
Khalsa C
0-5
Police A
3rd Division (1st round)
NBC B
0-4
DBS
3rd Division (1st round)
Recreio B
1-1
Shaheen B
3rd Division (1st round)
Valley C
2-0
Scorpion A
4th Division (1st round)
Aquila B
11-0
144U B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite B
0-1
RHOBA B
4th Division (1st round)
Elite C
0-2
RHOBA C
4th Division (1st round)
HKFC G
1-2
Aquila C
4th Division (1st round)
Recreio C
2-0
Recreio D
4th Division (1st round)
Skyers A
1-3
Dutch B
5A (2nd round)
144U C
2-0
HKU A
5A (2nd round)
Rhino B
3-0
Skyers B
5B (2nd round)
Khalsa D
1-4
SSSC D
5B (2nd round)
Marcellin A
1-0
Antlers B
5B (2nd round)
Police B
0-1
Dragons C
5B (2nd round)
Valley E
5-1
KCC D
Tuesday, 19 Sep 2017
5A (2nd round)
144U C
1-0
Scorpion B
5A (2nd round)
HKCC D
1-0
Valley F
Friday, 22 Sep 2017
5B (2nd round)
Elite D
0-1
Antlers B
5B (2nd round)
Valley E
0-0
Dragons C

Last updated on 15 Dec 2016