Username Password Forgot Password?  

Results

2022
  Sep   4   11   18   22   25   29  
  Oct   2   6   9   13   16   19   23   26   30  
  Nov   3   6   10   13   17   20   24   27   30  
  Dec   4   15   18  
2023
  Jan   8   11   15   19   29  
  Feb   1   5  
League/Tournament
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Sunday, 4 Sep 2022
Warm up match
Dutch A
1-3
Valley A
Warm up match
Elite E
4-1
HKU A
Warm up match
Kai Tak A
3-0
Aquila A
Warm up match
KCC B
0-2
Diocesan A
Warm up match
Khalsa A
0-0
Khalsa B
Warm up match
Punjab A
2-6
Dragons B
Warm up match
RHOBA A
1-2
Elite A
Warm up match
Skyers A
2-2
Elite D
Warm up match
Valley D
0-3
Elite C
Sunday, 11 Sep 2022
Warm up match
Antlers A
0-0
KNS A
Warm up match
Antlers B
2-3
Gojra A
Warm up match
Aquila A
1-1
Shaheen A
Warm up match
CSD A
0-1
Diocesan B
Warm up match
Elite A
2-1
HKCC B
Warm up match
Elite C
2-0
KCC C
Warm up match
Elite E
0-1
SLS A
Warm up match
KCC A
0-0
Valley A
Warm up match
KCC B
0-3
Rhino A
Warm up match
Khalsa A
0-0
Nanki A
Warm up match
Punjab A
1-6
HKCC C
Warm up match
Valley C
0-2
Diocesan A
Sunday, 18 Sep 2022
1st Division
Diocesan A
3-2
Aquila A
1st Division
HKFC B
4-2
Dutch A
1st Division
HKFC C
0-0
HKCC A
1st Division
Shaheen A
0-8
KCC B
2nd Division
HKCC B
2-2
Gojra A
2nd Division
Kai Tak A
2-1
Elite A
2nd Division
Khalsa B
3-2
HKFC D
2nd Division
Pak B
0-1
Dragons A
2nd Division
Valley C
5-1
IUHK A
3rd Division
Rhino A
8-1
Valley D
3rd Division
RHOBA A
0-1
Elite C
3rd Division
Shaheen B
3-2
Recreio A
3rd Division
Sirius A
0-3
Antlers B
4th Division
Dragons B
3-1
Aquila B
4th Division
HKFC F
7-0
Dutch B
4th Division
KNS B
4-0
HKCC C
4th Division
RHOBA B
1-5
Police A
4th Division
RHOBA C
4-0
Kai Tak B
5th Division
Elite D
4-0
Dragons C
5th Division
Recreio B
2-0
Antlers C
5th Division
Skyers A
1-0
144U A
5th Division
Valley E
2-3
Punjab A
6th Division
Elite E
1-2
CSD A
6th Division
HKFC G
5-2
KCC D
6th Division
Kai Tak C
0-6
HKU A
6th Division
Kaitiaki
0-0
Kai Tak D
6th Division
SLS A
1-0
Skyers B
Thursday, 22 Sep 2022
1st Division
HKJ
0-2
Valley B
3rd Division
KCC C
3-1
HKUHC A
Sunday, 25 Sep 2022
Premier Division
KCC A
0-2
HKFC A
Premier Division
KNS A
Antlers A
Premier Division
Valley A
0-7
Khalsa A
1st Division
HKFC B
0-2
HKCC A
1st Division
KCC B
0-1
Diocesan A
1st Division
Shaheen A
2-7
HKFC C
1st Division
Valley B
3-0
Aquila A
2nd Division
IUHK A
1-1
HKCC B
2nd Division
Kai Tak A
Gojra A
2nd Division
Khalsa B
5-0
Elite B
2nd Division
Pak B
2-5
Elite A
2nd Division
Valley C
0-1
Dragons A
3rd Division
Recreio A
0-0
Elite C
3rd Division
RHOBA A
2-2
KCC C
3rd Division
Valley D
2-3
Sirius A
4th Division
HKFC F
0-0
HKCC C
4th Division
NBC B
3-0
Kai Tak B
4th Division
Police A
3-0
Dragons B
4th Division
RHOBA B
2-5
KNS B
4th Division
RHOBA C
4-0
Aquila B
5th Division
Punjab A
1-2
Elite D
5th Division
Recreio B
3-0
Dragons C
5th Division
Sirius B
1-0
Diocesan B
5th Division
Skyers A
1-2
Antlers C
5th Division
Valley E
1-2
144U A
6th Division
CSD A
3-2
HKU A
6th Division
Kai Tak C
0-3
Elite E
6th Division
KCC D
2-1
Kai Tak D
6th Division
Skyers B
2-3
HKFC G
6th Division
SLS A
0-2
Kaitiaki
Thursday, 29 Sep 2022
1st Division
HKJ
0-5
NBC A
3rd Division
Rhino A
3-1
HKUHC A
Sunday, 2 Oct 2022
Premier Division
KCC A
7-2
Antlers A
Premier Division
Pak A
4-5
HKFC A
Premier Division
Valley A
0-5
KNS A
1st Division
KCC B
1-3
HKCC A
1st Division
NBC A
9-0
Aquila A
1st Division
Shaheen A
Dutch A
1st Division
Valley B
1-3
Diocesan A
2nd Division
Elite B
1-2
Dragons A
2nd Division
HKFC D
0-3
Elite A
2nd Division
IUHK A
3-5
Gojra A
2nd Division
Kai Tak A
8-1
HKCC B
2nd Division
Valley C
2-4
Pak B
3rd Division
RHOBA A
1-0
Rhino A
3rd Division
Shaheen B
1-3
Antlers B
3rd Division
Sirius A
1-2
HKFC E
3rd Division
Valley D
0-1
Recreio A
4th Division
Dutch B
0-3
Dragons B
4th Division
HKCC C
2-0
Aquila B
4th Division
KNS B
6-4
HKFC F
4th Division
NBC B
3-0
RHOBA B
4th Division
RHOBA C
2-2
Police A
5th Division
Diocesan B
1-1
144U A
5th Division
Marcellin A
1-0
Antlers C
5th Division
Punjab A
7-2
Dragons C
5th Division
Recreio B
4-1
Elite D
5th Division
Valley E
2-4
Skyers A
6th Division
Kai Tak C
0-2
CSD A
6th Division
Kai Tak D
0-0
Elite E
6th Division
Kaitiaki
1-0
HKU A
6th Division
Skyers B
0-5
KCC D
6th Division
SLS A
0-1
HKFC G
Thursday, 6 Oct 2022
1st Division
HKJ
3-2
HKFC B
Sunday, 9 Oct 2022
Premier Division
Khalsa A
Antlers A
Premier Division
KNS A
2-0
HKFC A
Premier Division
Valley A
0-7
Pak A
1st Division
Dutch A
7-0
Aquila A
1st Division
HKFC C
0-3
Diocesan A
1st Division
KCC B
1-0
HKFC B
1st Division
NBC A
Valley B
2nd Division
Gojra A
0-2
Elite A
2nd Division
Kai Tak A
9-1
IUHK A
2nd Division
Khalsa B
4-2
Dragons A
2nd Division
Pak B
2-2
Elite B
2nd Division
Valley C
0-2
HKFC D
3rd Division
Recreio A
0-2
Antlers B
3rd Division
Rhino A
0-0
Elite C
3rd Division
RHOBA A
2-2
HKFC E
3rd Division
Valley D
1-3
KCC C
4th Division
HKCC C
0-3
Dragons B
4th Division
NBC B
7-0
KNS B
4th Division
Police A
0-0
Kai Tak B
4th Division
RHOBA B
0-2
Aquila B
4th Division
RHOBA C
4-1
Dutch B
5th Division
Punjab A
1-2
Marcellin A
5th Division
Recreio B
3-1
144U A
5th Division
Sirius B
1-0
Elite D
5th Division
Skyers A
2-2
Dragons C
5th Division
Valley E
1-1
Diocesan B
6th Division
HKFC G
3-0
Elite E
6th Division
Kai Tak D
0-2
CSD A
6th Division
KCC D
3-0
HKU A
6th Division
Skyers B
1-0
Kaitiaki
6th Division
SLS A
4-0
Kai Tak C
Thursday, 13 Oct 2022
1st Division
HKJ
1-2
HKCC A
3rd Division
Shaheen B
3-0
HKUHC A
Sunday, 16 Oct 2022
Premier Division
KNS A
4-2
KCC A
Premier Division
Pak A
2-5
Khalsa A
Premier Division
Valley A
2-6
HKFC A
1st Division
HKCC A
3-1
Diocesan A
1st Division
NBC A
4-1
HKFC C
1st Division
Shaheen A
4-2
Aquila A
1st Division
Valley B
2-1
Dutch A
2nd Division
Gojra A
1-4
Elite B
2nd Division
HKCC B
0-1
Dragons A
2nd Division
Khalsa B
7-2
IUHK A
2nd Division
Pak B
2-6
HKFC D
2nd Division
Valley C
3-1
Elite A
3rd Division
HKFC E
2-2
Elite C
3rd Division
Recreio A
1-4
KCC C
3rd Division
Sirius A
2-3
RHOBA A
3rd Division
Valley D
0-4
Shaheen B
4th Division
HKCC C
5-1
Dutch B
4th Division
HKFC F
4-1
Aquila B
4th Division
NBC B
4-0
Dragons B
4th Division
RHOBA C
2-1
KNS B
5th Division
Dragons C
3-2
Antlers C
5th Division
Recreio B
0-3
Punjab A
5th Division
Sirius B
0-2
144U A
5th Division
Skyers A
1-2
Diocesan B
5th Division
Valley E
0-2
Marcellin A
6th Division
HKFC G
5-0
HKU A
6th Division
Kaitiaki
1-4
CSD A
6th Division
KCC D
4-0
Elite E
6th Division
Skyers B
3-0
Kai Tak C
6th Division
SLS A
0-1
Kai Tak D
Wednesday, 19 Oct 2022
1st Division
KCC B
2-2
HKJ
3rd Division
HKUHC A
1-2
Antlers B
Sunday, 23 Oct 2022
Premier Division
Khalsa A
7-1
HKFC A
Premier Division
Pak A
5-1
KCC A
Premier Division
Valley A
0-2
Antlers A
1st Division
HKCC A
2-3
Dutch A
1st Division
HKFC B
4-0
Aquila A
1st Division
NBC A
Diocesan A
1st Division
Valley B
2-1
HKFC C
2nd Division
HKFC D
5-1
Dragons A
2nd Division
IUHK A
0-3
Elite A
2nd Division
Kai Tak A
4-1
Elite B
2nd Division
Valley C
6-0
HKCC B
3rd Division
KCC C
0-2
Antlers B
3rd Division
Shaheen B
2-3
Rhino A
3rd Division
Sirius A
1-1
Recreio A
3rd Division
Valley D
0-2
Elite C
4th Division
Kai Tak B
0-3
HKFC F
4th Division
NBC B
6-2
Aquila B
4th Division
Police A
0-0
HKCC C
4th Division
RHOBA B
1-2
Dutch B
4th Division
RHOBA C
2-1
Dragons B
5th Division
Marcellin A
3-0
144U A
5th Division
Punjab A
2-0
Antlers C
5th Division
Recreio B
1-0
Diocesan B
5th Division
Sirius B
0-0
Dragons C
5th Division
Valley E
0-3
Elite D
6th Division
HKFC G
3-0
Kai Tak C
6th Division
Kaitiaki
1-2
Elite E
6th Division
KCC D
1-4
CSD A
6th Division
Skyers B
1-1
Kai Tak D
6th Division
SLS A
2-1
HKU A
Wednesday, 26 Oct 2022
1st Division
Shaheen A
0-3
HKJ
3rd Division
HKUHC A
1-0
HKFC E
Sunday, 30 Oct 2022
3rd Division
KCC C
2-1
Elite C
3rd Division
Recreio A
2-7
HKFC E
3rd Division
Rhino A
2-1
Antlers B
3rd Division
Sirius A
2-2
Shaheen B
3rd Division
Valley D
0-2
RHOBA A
5th Division
Elite D
1-0
Antlers C
5th Division
Marcellin A
3-1
Diocesan B
5th Division
Punjab A
3-0
144U A
5th Division
Skyers A
2-1
Sirius B
5th Division
Valley E
2-4
Recreio B
Thursday, 3 Nov 2022
1st Division
HKJ
2-2
Diocesan A
3rd Division
HKUHC A
3-3
Recreio A
Sunday, 6 Nov 2022
Premier Division
Khalsa A
4-2
KCC A
Premier Division
Pak A
3-5
KNS A
1st Division
KCC B
2-1
Dutch A
1st Division
Shaheen A
HKCC A
2nd Division
HKCC B
2-3
Elite B
2nd Division
Khalsa B
5-4
Kai Tak A
2nd Division
Pak B
5-2
IUHK A
3rd Division
Elite C
0-1
Antlers B
3rd Division
Sirius A
1-5
Rhino A
4th Division
Kai Tak B
2-2
Dragons B
4th Division
KNS B
0-3
Aquila B
4th Division
Police A
6-0
Dutch B
4th Division
RHOBA B
0-0
HKCC C
5th Division
Antlers C
0-0
144U A
5th Division
Elite D
0-1
Diocesan B
5th Division
Marcellin A
4-0
Dragons C
5th Division
Sirius B
1-2
Recreio B
6th Division
HKU A
2-1
Elite E
6th Division
Kai Tak D
3-0
Khalsa C
6th Division
KCC D
4-1
Kaitiaki
6th Division
SLS A
0-7
CSD A
Thursday, 10 Nov 2022
1st Division
HKJ
4-0
Aquila A
3rd Division
RHOBA A
3-2
HKUHC A
Sunday, 13 Nov 2022
Premier Division
KNS A
4-5
Khalsa A
Premier Division
Pak A
8-1
Antlers A
Premier Division
Valley A
0-0
KCC A
1st Division
HKFC B
1-0
Diocesan A
1st Division
HKFC C
1-1
Dutch A
1st Division
NBC A
8-1
KCC B
1st Division
Valley B
7-1
Shaheen A
2nd Division
IUHK A
1-2
Elite B
2nd Division
Kai Tak A
2-1
HKFC D
2nd Division
Pak B
3-1
HKCC B
2nd Division
Valley C
4-1
Gojra A
3rd Division
Rhino A
8-2
KCC C
3rd Division
Shaheen B
4-2
HKFC E
3rd Division
Sirius A
1-1
Elite C
3rd Division
Valley D
1-4
Antlers B
4th Division
Kai Tak B
1-1
Dutch B
4th Division
NBC B
5-1
HKCC C
4th Division
Police A
2-1
KNS B
4th Division
RHOBA B
0-1
Dragons B
4th Division
RHOBA C
1-1
HKFC F
5th Division
Dragons C
0-2
Diocesan B
5th Division
Elite D
4-1
144U A
5th Division
Sirius B
2-3
Punjab A
5th Division
Skyers A
1-2
Marcellin A
5th Division
Valley E
1-3
Antlers C
6th Division
HKFC G
0-3
CSD A
6th Division
Kai Tak D
1-0
HKU A
6th Division
SLS A
0-1
KCC D
Thursday, 17 Nov 2022
1st Division
HKJ
2-0
Dutch A
3rd Division
Sirius A
0-2
HKUHC A
Sunday, 20 Nov 2022
1st Division
NBC A
7-1
HKCC A
1st Division
Shaheen A
0-3
Diocesan A
1st Division
Valley B
1-3
HKFC B
2nd Division
IUHK A
0-9
HKFC D
2nd Division
Kai Tak A
1-0
Dragons A
2nd Division
Khalsa B
3-1
HKCC B
2nd Division
Pak B
6-4
Gojra A
2nd Division
Valley C
2-0
Elite B
3rd Division
Rhino A
5-0
Recreio A
3rd Division
RHOBA A
2-0
Antlers B
3rd Division
Shaheen B
3-1
KCC C
3rd Division
Valley D
1-2
HKFC E
4th Division
Kai Tak B
1-1
KNS B
4th Division
NBC B
5-0
Dutch B
4th Division
Police A
6-1
Aquila B
4th Division
RHOBA B
1-1
HKFC F
4th Division
RHOBA C
2-0
HKCC C
5th Division
Punjab A
4-0
Diocesan B
5th Division
Recreio B
1-1
Marcellin A
5th Division
Sirius B
1-1
Antlers C
5th Division
Skyers A
1-0
Elite D
5th Division
Valley E
4-1
Dragons C
6th Division
HKFC G
3-0
Kai Tak D
6th Division
Kaitiaki
3-0
Khalsa C
6th Division
Skyers B
0-6
CSD A
6th Division
SLS A
0-0
Elite E
Thursday, 24 Nov 2022
3rd Division
HKUHC A
2-2
Elite C
Sunday, 27 Nov 2022
Premier Division
Antlers A
0-6
KNS A
Premier Division
HKFC A
2-4
KCC A
Premier Division
Khalsa A
8-0
Valley A
1st Division
KCC B
4-2
Aquila A
1st Division
NBC A
4-0
Dutch A
1st Division
Shaheen A
0-3
HKFC B
1st Division
Valley B
0-5
HKCC A
2nd Division
HKCC B
1-1
Elite A
2nd Division
HKFC D
6-0
Elite B
2nd Division
IUHK A
2-1
Dragons A
2nd Division
Pak B
4-7
Khalsa B
2nd Division
Valley C
0-1
Kai Tak A
3rd Division
Rhino A
6-2
HKFC E
3rd Division
RHOBA A
0-1
Recreio A
3rd Division
Sirius A
3-1
KCC C
4th Division
HKFC F
0-2
Dragons B
4th Division
Kai Tak B
0-1
Aquila B
4th Division
KNS B
0-3
Dutch B
4th Division
NBC B
3-0
Police A
4th Division
RHOBA C
3-1
RHOBA B
5th Division
Dragons C
0-0
144U A
5th Division
Marcellin A
0-0
Elite D
5th Division
Skyers A
1-4
Recreio B
5th Division
Valley E
0-1
Sirius B
6th Division
HKFC G
4-2
Kaitiaki
6th Division
KCC D
4-1
Khalsa C
6th Division
Skyers B
1-0
HKU A
Wednesday, 30 Nov 2022
1st Division
HKJ
2-3
HKFC C
3rd Division
Valley D
2-0
HKUHC A
Sunday, 4 Dec 2022
Premier Division
Antlers A
3-3
KCC A
Premier Division
HKFC A
0-3
Pak A
Premier Division
KNS A
Valley A
1st Division
Dutch A
2-0
Diocesan A
1st Division
HKCC A
6-0
Aquila A
1st Division
HKFC C
4-0
HKFC B
1st Division
NBC A
3-0
Shaheen A
1st Division
Valley B
0-3
KCC B
2nd Division
Elite B
1-3
Elite A
2nd Division
Gojra A
1-8
Dragons A
2nd Division
HKFC D
5-0
HKCC B
2nd Division
Pak B
1-9
Kai Tak A
2nd Division
Valley C
2-3
Khalsa B
3rd Division
HKFC E
1-3
Antlers B
3rd Division
Shaheen B
4-3
Elite C
4th Division
Dutch B
1-3
Aquila B
4th Division
Kai Tak B
1-1
HKCC C
4th Division
KNS B
1-1
Dragons B
4th Division
NBC B
1-2
RHOBA C
4th Division
Police A
0-1
HKFC F
5th Division
Diocesan B
0-1
Antlers C
6th Division
Kaitiaki
2-1
Kai Tak D
Thursday, 15 Dec 2022
2nd Division
Elite A
1-3
Dragons A
2nd Division
Khalsa B
3-0
Gojra A
Sunday, 18 Dec 2022
1st Division
HKFC C
7-1
Aquila A
1st Division
NBC A
3-0
HKFC B
2nd Division
HKFC D
3-3
Gojra A
2nd Division
Khalsa B
4-1
Elite A
3rd Division
KCC C
4-1
HKFC E
3rd Division
Shaheen B
RHOBA A
4th Division
NBC B
4-2
HKFC F
4th Division
RHOBA B
0-1
Kai Tak B
5th Division
Sirius B
1-2
Marcellin A
5th Division
Skyers A
0-3
Punjab A
6th Division
Skyers B
2-0
Elite E
Sunday, 8 Jan 2023
Premier Division
Antlers A
1-0
HKFC A
1st Division
Aquila A
2-2
Valley B
2nd Division
Elite A
1-5
Kai Tak A
2nd Division
HKFC D
1-3
Khalsa B
3rd Division
Elite C
5-0
Valley D
3rd Division
Recreio A
0-0
Sirius A
4th Division
Aquila B
1-1
RHOBA C
4th Division
Dragons B
0-3
Police A
4th Division
HKCC C
1-2
HKFC F
4th Division
Kai Tak B
1-4
NBC B
4th Division
KNS B
0-3
RHOBA B
5th Division
144U A
4-1
Skyers A
5th Division
Antlers C
1-4
Recreio B
5th Division
Marcellin A
1-1
Sirius B
5th Division
Punjab A
1-0
Valley E
6th Division
CSD A
2-1
HKFC G
6th Division
Elite E
1-0
Skyers B
6th Division
HKU A
1-3
Kai Tak D
Wednesday, 11 Jan 2023
3rd Division
HKFC E
1-2
HKUHC A
Sunday, 15 Jan 2023
Premier Division
Antlers A
2-8
Khalsa A
Premier Division
Pak A
Valley A
1st Division
Aquila A
2-4
Dutch A
1st Division
Diocesan A
1-1
HKFC C
1st Division
HKFC B
2-1
KCC B
1st Division
Valley B
2-7
NBC A
2nd Division
Dragons A
1-1
Valley C
2nd Division
Elite A
5-0
Pak B
2nd Division
Elite B
0-3
Khalsa B
2nd Division
Gojra A
0-9
Kai Tak A
2nd Division
HKCC B
3-0
IUHK A
3rd Division
Antlers B
5-0
Valley D
3rd Division
Elite C
3-2
Sirius A
3rd Division
HKFC E
1-5
Shaheen B
3rd Division
KCC C
2-4
Rhino A
4th Division
Aquila B
0-3
NBC B
4th Division
Dragons B
0-2
RHOBA C
4th Division
Dutch B
1-0
RHOBA B
4th Division
HKCC C
1-3
Police A
4th Division
HKFC F
2-1
Kai Tak B
5th Division
144U A
0-1
Elite D
5th Division
Antlers C
1-1
Valley E
5th Division
Diocesan B
1-1
Dragons C
5th Division
Marcellin A
2-1
Skyers A
5th Division
Punjab A
3-4
Sirius B
Thursday, 19 Jan 2023
1st Division
HKCC A
2-4
HKJ
3rd Division
HKUHC A
1-1
RHOBA A
Sunday, 29 Jan 2023
Premier Division
HKFC A
6-2
Valley A
Premier Division
KCC A
0-7
KNS A
Premier Division
Khalsa A
4-2
Pak A
1st Division
Aquila A
1-5
Diocesan A
1st Division
Dutch A
2-1
HKFC B
1st Division
HKCC A
1-6
HKFC C
2nd Division
Dragons A
2-0
Elite B
2nd Division
Elite A
0-7
HKFC D
2nd Division
Gojra A
5-4
IUHK A
2nd Division
HKCC B
0-1
Kai Tak A
2nd Division
Pak B
1-4
Valley C
3rd Division
Antlers B
2-0
HKFC E
3rd Division
Elite C
3-1
Recreio A
3rd Division
KCC C
0-5
RHOBA A
3rd Division
Sirius A
0-0
Valley D
4th Division
Aquila B
1-0
Dragons B
4th Division
Dutch B
1-4
HKFC F
4th Division
HKCC C
3-0
KNS B
4th Division
Kai Tak B
0-0
RHOBA C
4th Division
Police A
6-1
RHOBA B
5th Division
144U A
0-4
Valley E
5th Division
Antlers C
0-1
Skyers A
5th Division
Diocesan B
4-2
Sirius B
5th Division
Dragons C
0-3
Recreio B
5th Division
Elite D
1-5
Punjab A
6th Division
CSD A
0-2
Elite E
6th Division
HKU A
3-0
Khalsa C
6th Division
Kai Tak D
0-0
Kaitiaki
6th Division
KCC D
2-2
HKFC G
Wednesday, 1 Feb 2023
1st Division
HKJ
1-3
Valley B
3rd Division
HKUHC A
2-4
Rhino A
Sunday, 5 Feb 2023
5th Division
144U A
0-3
Diocesan B