Username Password Forgot Password?  

Fixtures

2017
  Nov   18   25  
  Dec   2   16  
2018
  Jan   6   13  
  Feb   3   10   24  
  Mar   3   10   17  
  Apr   7   14   21  
  May   5   12   19  
C/P
Div
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Umpire 1
Umpire 2
Match Official
Saturday, 18 Nov 2017
  Res
YL
10:30
HV1
AKAL
HKFC
 
 
 
 
YL
10:30
HV1
HKFC
KCC Dragons
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
 
  Res
YL
11:30
HV1
KCC Dragons
Valley
 
 
 
 
YL
12:30
KP
Shaheen (Youth)
Pakistan
Martin Tsang Chun Yip - 4573
Wong Ka Chun - 4585
 
Saturday, 25 Nov 2017
 
YL
10:30
HV1
Shaheen (Youth)
HKFC
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
 
 
YL
11:30
HV1
Valley
Gojra
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Chiu Uen Man - 4351
 
 
YL
12:30
KP
Pakistan
AKAL
Wong Ka Chun - 4585
Mohammad Tanveer - 4346
 
Saturday, 2 Dec 2017
  Res
YL
10:30
HV1
Pakistan
KCC Dragons
 
 
 
 
YL
11:30
HV1
HKFC
Valley
Gee Michael - 4583
Martin Tsang Chun Yip - 4573
 
  Res
YL
12:30
KP
AKAL
Gojra
 
 
 
Saturday, 16 Dec 2017
 
YL
10:30
HV1
AKAL
HKFC
Harsimarjit Singh - 4393
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
YL
12:30
KP
KCC Dragons
Gojra
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
Saturday, 6 Jan 2018
 
YL
10:30
HV1
AKAL
Valley
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
YL
11:30
HV1
Gojra
HKFC
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan - 4524
 
  Res
YL
12:30
KP
Shaheen (Youth)
KCC Dragons
 
 
 
Saturday, 13 Jan 2018
 
YL
10:30
HV1
Gojra
Antlers
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
YL
12:30
KP
Pakistan
Valley
 
 
 
Saturday, 3 Feb 2018
 
YL
10:30
HV1
Pakistan
HKFC
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
YL
11:30
HV1
Antlers
KCC Dragons
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
YL
12:30
KP
Shaheen (Youth)
AKAL
 
 
 
Saturday, 10 Feb 2018
 
YL
10:30
HV1
KCC Dragons
Valley
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
YL
11:30
HV1
HKFC
Antlers
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Gurcharan - 4524
 
Saturday, 24 Feb 2018
  Res
YL
10:30
HV1
Shaheen (Youth)
Antlers
 
 
 
 
YL
11:30
HV1
AKAL
Antlers
Gee Michael - 4583
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
YL
12:30
KP
Pakistan
Gojra
Wong Ka Chun - 4585
Ali Zeeshan - 4480
 
Saturday, 3 Mar 2018
 
YL
10:30
HV1
Pakistan
KCC Dragons
Gurcharan - 4524
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
YL
11:30
HV1
Valley
Antlers
 
 
 
 
YL
12:30
KP
AKAL
Gojra
Gurcharan - 4524
Khalid Hussain - 4397
 
Saturday, 10 Mar 2018
  Res
YL
10:30
HV1
Shaheen (Youth)
Valley
 
 
 
 
YL
11:30
HV1
Pakistan
Antlers
Gurcharan - 4524
Gee Michael - 4583
 
 
YL
12:30
KP
KCC Dragons
AKAL
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Singh Barkat - 4593
 
Saturday, 17 Mar 2018
 
YL
12:30
KP
Shaheen (Youth)
Gojra
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
Saturday, 7 Apr 2018
 
YL
12:30
KP
Shaheen (Youth)
KCC Dragons
Grewal Parminder - 4340
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
Saturday, 14 Apr 2018
 
YL
12:30
KP
Shaheen (Youth)
Antlers
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
Kelson Wong - 4401
 
Saturday, 21 Apr 2018
 
YL
12:30
KP
Shaheen (Youth)
Valley
Wong Ka Chun - 4585
Harsimarjit Singh - 4393
 
Saturday, 5 May 2018
 
Youth Cup
10:30
HV1
HKFC
Antlers
Parmjit Singh - 4486
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
Youth Cup
11:30
HV1
Shaheen (Youth)
Valley
Parmjit Singh - 4486
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
Youth Cup
12:30
HV1
Gojra
KCC Dragons
Parmjit Singh - 4486
Gurcharan - 4524
 
 
Youth Cup
12:30
KP
AKAL
Pakistan
Gurjant Singh - 4434
Leung Wai Luen - 4425
 
Saturday, 12 May 2018
 
Youth Cup
10:30
HV1
Shaheen (Youth)
Gojra
Gurcharan - 4524
Grewal Parminder - 4340
 
 
Youth Cup
12:30
KP
AKAL
HKFC
Wong Ka Chun - 4585
Gurjant Singh - 4434
 
Saturday, 19 May 2018
 
Youth Cup
12:15
KP
AKAL
Shaheen (Youth)
Appointed
Appointed
 
 
Youth Cup
13:30
KP
Gojra
HKFC
Appointed
Appointed