Username Password Forgot Password?  

Top Scorers

Premier Division (1st round)     1st division (1st round)     2nd division (1st round)     3rd Division (1st round)     4th Division (1st round)     5A (1st round)     5B (1st round)    

Premier Division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
LOVEPREET-SINGH
SSSC A
18
ARIF ALI
HKFC A
12
IU Felix Chi Him
KNS A
7
JAGJIT-SINGH
KNS A
7
HARWINDER SINGH
Khalsa A
6
INDERPAL-SINGH
Khalsa A
6
ABBAS Waseem
SSSC B
5
SINGH Satwinder
SSSC A
5
ALI Zeeshan
Pak A
4
AHMED Ishtiaq
HKFC A
4
More  

1st division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
BAL Harinder Singh
KCC B
10
ABBAS Waseem
SSSC B
10
PIJPERS Samuel Theodoor
HKFC D
10
SADDHAR Gurdeep Singh
SSSC B
9
BLAND Christopher Sebastian
HKCC B
8
D'CRUZ Amit Jonathan
Valley B
7
SINGH Ranjeet
SSSC B
5
ZHANG Pei
Khalsa B
5
AU Ho Yin
Rhino A
4
CHAO Richard Chao-Hsien
HKCC B
3
More  

2nd division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
WELSH Gareth David
Dutch A
11
HAIDER Ghulam
Punjab A
9
BROCK Jonathan Mark Carey
HKFC E
8
HO Ka Chun
Antlers A
8
KISTEMAKER Berend Quirinus
Dutch A
7
MAHMOOD Wajid
Pak B
7
O'DONOVAN Conor James
HKFC E
7
WIBAUT Jules Antonius Johannis
Dutch A
7
GURJANT-SINGH
Punjab A
6
YIP Chi Piu
RHOBA A
6
More  

3rd Division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
BROWN Te Rautangata
Valley C
16
CHAN Calvin Chi Yau
DBS
9
DICKINSON Miles Jonathan
Valley D
7
WAQAS Mahmood
IUHK
7
CONNOLLY Matthew Robert Scott
Valley C
6
MASIH Samuel
Khalsa C
6
SO Ka Fai
Police A
6
CHAN Shu Ting Gary
Police A
5
HUGHES Alexander David
Valley C
5
PHILLIPS Christopher Peter
Valley C
5
More  

4th Division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
CHEUNG Kar Lun Gary
RHOBA C
8
HIGGINS Guy Simon Stuart
HKFC G
8
TONG Tsz Chun
Aquila C
8
HO Chun Hei
Aquila C
5
TSAI Chun Fung
RHOBA C
5
TURVEY Sam Peter Ward
HKFC G
5
WONG Geoffrey
HKFC G
5
CHUNG Ting Hiu Robert
Recreio D
4
HUI Man Choi
RHOBA C
4
KWOK Chun Kit
Elite B
4
More  

5A (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
CHAN Yung Hin
Skyers B
9
CHAN Ka Kiu
144U C
8
ASHWIN-DOKANIA
Antlers C
7
PAN Weijian
Skyers B
6
CHENG Siu Chung
144U C
5
PRIMROSE Andrew Hoste
HKCC D
5
CHAN Ming Lung
Antlers C
4
SHEA Tsz Him
Rhino B
4
WONG Yick Ming Edmond
HKU A
4
CHAN Hung Leong
Scorpion B
3
More  

5B (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
CORNER Graham Roy
Valley E
6
KHAN Mohammed Naveed
SSSC D
6
SINGH Jagroop
SSSC D
6
MAK Shing Chi
Elite D
5
MANPREET-SINGH
SSSC D
5
GURDEV-SINGH
SSSC D
4
PANNU ARSHMIT SINGH
Khalsa D
4
SINGH Sukhpreet
SSSC D
4
TAM Wing Lun
Dragons C
4
KAN Tat Lam Ethen
Elite D
3
More