Username Password Forgot Password?  

Top Scorers

Premier Division (1st round)     1st division (1st round)     1A (2nd round)     1B (2nd round)     2nd division (2nd round)     2A (2nd round)     2B (2nd round)     3rd Division (1st round)     3A (2nd round)     3B (2nd round)     4th Division (1st round)     Div 4 playoff     4A (2nd round)     4B (2nd round)     5th Division (1st round)     5A (2nd round)     5B (2nd round)     Premier A (2nd Round)     Premier B (2nd Round)    

Premier Division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
GILL Amritpal Singh
SSSC A
16
ARIF ALI
HKFC A
12
ARSHAD Muhammad
Khalsa A
10
AMANDEEP Singh
SSSC A
8
AVTAR-SINGH
KNS A
7
IU Felix Chi Him
KNS A
7
VASHIST Kulbhushan
KNS A
7
AHMED Ishtiaq
HKFC A
6
BASHIR Muhammad Asad
SSSC A
6
LOVEPREET-SINGH
KNS A
6
More  

1st division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
BAL Harinder Singh
SSSC B
17
MOHAMMAD Umaash Ahmad
NBC A
17
SINGH Ranjeet
SSSC B
11
BHARE Amandeep Singh
SSSC C
9
ROOK Stephen
Valley B
8
GURMINDER-SINGH
Khalsa B
6
CHEUNG Tsz Wai
Dragons A
5
DHALIWAL Gaganpreet Singh
Khalsa B
5
SINGH Jugdeep Singh Gill
SSSC B
5
AMANDEEP-SINGH
NBC A
4
More  

1A (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
SINGH Jugdeep Singh Gill
SSSC B
7
ROOK Stephen
Valley B
6
DAVIS Rory Henry Neville
HKFC C
5
MOHAMMAD Umaash Ahmad
NBC A
5
EDWARDS Samuel Anthony
HKFC C
4
BAL Harinder Singh
SSSC B
4
AMANDEEP-SINGH
NBC A
4
HUNT Jonathan Edward
Valley B
4
NOSU Daisuke
HKFC C
4
DHALIWAL Gaganpreet Singh
Khalsa B
3
More  

1B (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
CORBEL Douglas Jean
HKFC D
6
VAN AALST Koene Robrecht
Dutch A
4
BARNETT Matthew John
KCC B
3
PIJPERS Samuel Theodoor
HKFC D
3
YU Wing Chun
Rhino A
3
CHU Simon
Aquila A
2
CRUIKSHANKS Stuart Cameron
HKCC B
2
CALASCIBETTA Diego
Dutch A
2
EARLY Paul David
HKCC B
2
LEUNG Siu Him
Dragons A
2
More  

2nd division (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
GURJANT-SINGH
Punjab A
3
MUHAMMAD Waqas
Punjab A
3
HAIDER Ghulam
Punjab A
2
BROCK Jonathan Mark Carey
HKFC E
2
AHMED Nawaz
Punjab A
2
LI Lok Chuen Richard
RHOBA A
1
LEUNG Chi Sang
RHOBA A
1
KAN Tat Lam Ethen
Elite D
1
GURINDER Singh
Punjab A
1
GURBIR-SINGH
Punjab A
1
More  

2A (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
SINGH Gurdev Dhillon
Punjab A
5
SINGH Amarjeet
Punjab A
4
TONKIN Mark Woodward
HKCC C
4
LEUNG Chi Sang
RHOBA A
3
LI Lok Chuen Richard
RHOBA A
3
NORTON-KNIGHT Thomas Andrew
HKCC C
3
TING Po Nam Jovi
Recreio A
3
BROCK Jonathan Mark Carey
HKFC E
2
CHAN Yan Hon
RHOBA B
2
DURBRIDGE Jason Henry
HKFC E
2
More  

2B (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
WONG Shun Him Lawrence
Elite A
4
BUT Tsz Long
144U A
3
GILL Sukhdev Singh
Khalsa C
3
WONG Chiu Ho
Shaheen B
3
FAN Cheuk Ming
Shaheen B
2
GERSTEIN Maximillian
Dragons B
2
HUI Yin Wun
Dragons B
2
LAI Hok Ming
Elite A
2
LEUNG Pak Kuen Eddie
Elite A
2
LO Hon Nam
Dragons B
2
More  

3rd Division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
CHAN Calvin Chi Yau
DBS
3
CHAU Cheuk Ting
Scorpion A
2
VRONTAMITIS Michael George
HKFC G
2
WONG Kam Hei
Antlers A
2
YEUNG Fung Chun
Antlers A
2
SHUM Koon Yu
DBS
1
LEE Kenny
DBS
1
HO Ka Chun
Antlers A
1
GALLOWAY Neil John
HKFC F
1
CONNOLLY Matthew Robert Scott
Valley C
1
More  

3A (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
KHAN Muhammad Ali
Pak B
6
CHOI Ka Wai
Antlers A
4
CHENG Wing Fai Wilfred
Scorpion A
3
CHEUK Chi Hang
Antlers A
3
HO Ka Chun
Antlers A
3
MONCREIFFE Edward Charles Lawrence
Valley D
3
ULLAH Ishtiaq
IUHK
3
CONNOLLY Matthew Robert Scott
Valley D
2
CHEUNG Jin Ho
Scorpion A
2
CHENG Wui Dung
Scorpion A
2
More  

3B (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
CHAN Calvin Chi Yau
DBS
8
PRICE Warrick William Stuart
Valley C
6
MAK Ho Yin
Recreio B
5
YIP Wing Fu
Recreio B
5
LEUNG Long Tin
DBS
3
LO Tsz Pui
Skyers A
3
OAKES Warren Frank
Valley C
3
SMYTH Peter Edwin
Valley C
3
CHU Cheuk Man
DBS
2
REINAU Christian Kenzo
Valley C
2
More  

4th Division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
LI Angus Dicky
RHOBA B
3
CHOW Hon Ming
Rhino B
2
SINGH Jagraj
NBC B
2
WAN Lap Hang
Recreio C
2
TSANG King Lam
Rhino B
1
TAYLOR Mark Sean
Valley E
1
TANG Tun Yu
RHOBA B
1
QAZI Shujauddin
NBC B
1
CHAN Yan Hon
RHOBA B
1
LAI Kin Nok
Rhino B
1
More  

Div 4 playoff
Name
Team
Total Goals
WAN Lap Hang
Recreio C
1
HO Chak Hin
Recreio C
1
More  

4A (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
MANRAJ SINGH
NBC B
8
CHAN Yuk Fung Angus
RHOBA B
3
CHAN Shu Ting Gary
Police A
3
LEUNG Chin Wing
Police A
3
ABBASI Mohammad Ibrar
NBC B
2
DAVID Bertrand Jean-Marie Gabriel
Dutch B
2
CHEUNG Man Tik
Police A
2
QAZI Shujauddin
NBC B
2
SINGH Jagraj
NBC B
2
SO Ka Fai
Police A
2
More  

4B (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
REGNAULT Pierre Olivier Marie
Valley E
7
CORNER Graham Roy
Valley E
4
AU Ho Yin
Rhino B
3
CHUNG Ting Hiu Robert
Recreio C
3
NGAI Chi Fung
Elite B
3
PAN Weijian
Skyers B
3
CHAN Yiu Ki
RHOBA C
2
CHEUNG Kar Lun Gary
RHOBA C
2
KONG Yuk Ki
RHOBA C
2
LAU Ka Tai Lion
RHOBA C
2
More  

5th Division (1st round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
KAN Tat Lam Ethen
Elite D
5
LEUNG Ho Yin
KCC D
2
LAU Ying Pang
Elite D
2
GARG Kartikay
Scorpion B
2
KAN Chi Nam
Recreio D
2
NGAI Kin Hang Andrew
Elite C
2
KAN Kiu Yin
Dragons C
1
HO Hiu Fung
Marcellin A
1
CHEUNG Kai Kwong Aloysius
Recreio D
1
CHAN Chun Kuen
Recreio D
1
More  

5A (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
LAU John Yat Chun
Elite C
6
KAN Chi Nam
Recreio D
3
HO Hiu Fung
Marcellin A
3
KI Ka Ho
Recreio D
3
CHEUNG Sio Iat
Elite C
3
SO Pak Yin
Recreio D
3
CHAN Chun Kuen
Recreio D
2
CHEUNG Man Yu
Elite C
2
KAN Tat Lam Ethen
Elite D
2
LEUNG Kai Wang
Elite D
2
More  

5B (2nd round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
FOWLER Craig Andrew
HKCC D
3
CHOW Matthew Kwok Leung
KCC D
3
CHAN Ming Lung
Antlers B
3
MAK Chun Yin
Antlers B
3
SIU Chun Nam Anthony
Antlers B
3
CHAN Kin Hei
Antlers B
2
CHAHAL Amoldeep Singh
Khalsa D
2
DAD Allah Detta
KCC D
2
COWLEY Patrick
HKCC D
2
LAU Siu Hin
Dragons C
2
More  

Premier A (2nd Round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
ARIF ALI
HKFC A
10
GAGANPREET SINGH
Khalsa A
9
AVTAR-SINGH
KNS A
8
SINGH Simrandeep
SSSC A
7
GAGANDEEP SINGH
Khalsa A
6
INDERPAL-SINGH
Khalsa B
6
SUKHJEET SINGH
Khalsa A
6
ADAMS Yan Lee
HKFC A
5
ALLAN Angus James
HKFC A
5
BASHIR Muhammad Asad
SSSC A
4
More  

Premier B (2nd Round)
Name
Team
Total Goals
ABDALLA EWIS KHAMIS Ahmed
KCC A
8
SHAHZAD Khurram
Pak A
7
PRATT David James
HKFC B
6
ASGHAR Ali
Shaheen A
5
KHEMLYANI Aaron Kiran
Valley A
5
YU Chi Wai
Shaheen A
5
ALI Zeeshan
Pak A
4
ALI Usman
Shaheen A
4
MOHAMMED Swalikh
Shaheen A
4
BERNAL BUSTILLOS Daniel
HKFC B
3
More