Username Password Forgot Password?  

Top Scorers of 1st Division

Name
Team
Total Goals
SEE Wai Ki (Rinky)
Shaheen A
18
AIELLO Anna Francis Chiu
HKFC C
16
MCCOLL Amelia Jane
HKFC C
15
WONG Ming Yan Ida
HKFC C
14
BURY Michelle Milagros Anne H.
Valley B
12
BATER Sophie Lauren
HKFC C
10
LEE Ming Wai
HKFC C
10
WONG Ching Lung (Selina)
Aquila A
10
YUNG Sing Wei Grace
KCC B
8
GRISEL Claire Mila Cheuk-Wing
HKFC D
7
NG Sarah
Shaheen B
6
NORRIS Emily Louise
HKFC D
6
LEWIS Caitlin
HKCC B
6
YUEN Chiu Yee
Antlers A
6
MAK Phoebe Qiaozhen
Shaheen A
5
LEE Wing Ki
Antlers A
5
STEYN Amanda Cathlyn
Valley B
5
HAMPSON Roseanna Mariette
Valley B
5
BAKER Lucy Mary
Valley B
5
LAU On Ching Jasmin
HKFC C
5
CHEUNG Hoi Man
Aquila A
5
ALBUKHARY Sharifah Sereena
Valley B
4
BELL Laura Frances
HKFC D
4
JOHN Helen Medi
HKFC C
4
SQUAIR Fiona
HKFC D
4
PHILLIPS Charlotte Lucy
Valley B
4
LI Pappi
Shaheen A
4
MANN Emily Lok Yee
HKFC C
4
TANG Wai Yin
Antlers A
3
TSE Cheuk Nam (Natalie)
HKFC C
3
KWOK Yee Lam (Ellie)
Shaheen A
3
LAM Ellen
Aquila A
3
HUNG Sing Moon Miranda
Shaheen A
3
DOWDING Helen Mary
HKFC D
3
FUNG Lang Ling
KCC B
3
HO Hoi Ming, Ivory
Shaheen A
3
BOLTON Lucia Mary Pascale
Valley B
3
BRINK Tessa Danielle
Dutch B
3
WONG Cherries Lok Yung
Antlers A
3
YAU Yuen Ki (Kitty)
Shaheen A
2
YEUNG Hoi Kei
Aquila A
2
YU Ka Man Alice
RHINO
2
WONG Wai Sze
RHINO
2
ASO Hanae
KCC B
2
BEKKERING Annelien Mary Antoinette
Dutch B
2
CHAN Sau Ha
Shaheen A
2
CHOW Ka Yi (Angel)
HKCC B
2
DESMENSE Julia Mieke
RHINO
2
LEAHY Gillian Bridig
HKCC B
2
JOHNSEN Danielle Anna
Valley C
2
WONG Lok Yan
Aquila A
2
WONG Man Yee
Antlers A
2
MAK Lok Man (Amelia)
Shaheen A
2
PETRIDES Eleanor
Dutch B
2
SPINK Sophie Clementine Kashgar
Valley B
2
LI Isabel
HKFC D
2
LEUNG Irene
RHINO
2
LEUNG Wai April
Aquila A
1
LEE Wing Yeung
Shaheen A
1
LI Yan Pui Florence
Aquila A
1
LOK Stephanie Long-Ting
KCC B
1
LORAN Eleanor Jane
Valley B
1
MA King Fan Kathy
RHINO
1
PESCOD Kelly
Valley B
1
MORGAN Sarah Judith
HKCC B
1
SIU Wan Gi, Janis
Dutch B
1
POULTON Eleanor Jane
HKFC D
1
POULTON Sophie Carolyn Grey
HKFC H
1
WONG Ka Wing (Zoe)
HKCC B
1
TSE Pui Yu Rita
Aquila A
1
VAN WILSUM Marthe Laura
HKFC C
1
WAN Yuen Yi (Skittle)
HKCC B
1
KOLL Kathrin
Valley C
1
LAM Yat Kiu
RHINO
1
LAW Cheuk Luen Cherry
Antlers A
1
LEACH Toni Jean
HKCC B
1
HO Ying Wai
Dutch B
1
CHUNG Wing Yan (Maggie)
KCC B
1
CLARKE Lyric
HKFC D
1
CORDERO Soufia Bibi
KCC B
1
DALY Katie Louise
HKFC C
1
DE BRUIJN Elzemieke
Dutch B
1
CHEUNG Fung Ping, Pamela
RHINO
1
CHEUNG VINCI WING SZE
HKFC D
1
CHAN Pui Chi
Aquila A
1
WONG Wing Yu
Antlers B
1
WONG Sin Ki
Antlers A
1
YUNG Tessa
KCC B
1